Awards List
3rd Annual
MUSKETEERS 5K
Results by TriStateRacer.com
March 24, 2024 | Greenup, KY
Weather: 50F Sunny
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Brooklyn Wireman F 19 20:52.8 6:44
2 Sophia Newell F 10 21:18.2 6:52
3 Sherri Tice F 46 27:10.1 8:45
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Cody Brown M 18 17:01.1 5:29
2 Ryan Riddle M 16 18:08.3 5:51
3 Noah Copley M 54 18:37.2 6:00
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Leah Daniel F 9 31:12.5 10:03
2 34 Kylie Howard F 8 32:02.0 10:19
MALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Knox Meadows M 8 27:29.9 8:52
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 56 Ella Carr F 13 38:16.4 12:20
2 70 Kylee Montgomery F 13 48:44.5 15:42
3 79 Cheyenne Rogers F 11 55:44.5 17:57
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Isaiah Adkins M 13 20:05.1 6:28
2 5 Zane Maddix M 14 20:17.3 6:32
3 10 Cameron Howard M 14 22:20.3 7:12
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Brylee Fisher F 15 31:55.6 10:17
2 45 Hannah Frasure F 15 34:49.9 11:13
3 47 Josie Bates F 15 34:52.8 11:14
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Chris Allwood M 16 22:43.2 7:19
2 13 Brock Thomas M 19 23:31.9 7:35
3 14 Aaron Allwood M 17 24:24.0 7:52
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 48 Emma Boggs F 20 35:30.4 11:26
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Jeff Martin M 20 24:46.1 7:59
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 31 Breanna Clarke F 30 31:49.3 10:15
2 40 Lauryn Meadows F 30 33:30.0 10:47
3 43 Kaylee Carr F 33 34:05.6 10:59
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Matthu Clarke M 33 28:17.1 9:07
2 27 Luke Watters M 32 31:06.3 10:01
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 42 Jessica Clark F 39 33:51.1 10:54
2 72 Sarah Frasure F 38 51:09.2 16:28
3 73 Amanda Triplett F 39 51:12.0 16:29
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Daniel Taylor M 38 25:51.2 8:20
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Hollie Hall F 40 29:15.8 9:26
2 37 Missy Montgomery F 41 32:55.8 10:36
3 38 Robyn McGinnis F 43 33:09.4 10:41
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Brian Kennedy M 41 25:05.3 8:05
2 30 Chris Cielec M 43 31:43.1 10:13
3 32 Joshua Peyton M 40 31:50.3 10:15
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 35 Heather Adkins F 48 32:49.1 10:34
2 44 April Melvin F 46 34:24.6 11:05
3 52 Jennifer Martin F 46 36:06.9 11:38
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Neil Johnson M 48 21:17.5 6:52
2 46 Rick Nyderek M 47 34:52.2 11:14
3 83 Patrick Tunley M 48 59:23.7 19:08
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 36 Ginger Hart F 54 32:49.1 10:34
2 49 Mary Kay McGinnis-R F 52 35:31.8 11:27
3 69 April Hall F 51 47:49.4 15:24
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Marcus Carmicle M 53 20:34.6 6:38
2 54 Sean Adkins M 52 38:01.9 12:15
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Tim Lacey M 55 22:44.2 7:20
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 74 Lizellen Snyder F 63 51:14.7 16:30
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 22 John Toland M 62 28:46.0 9:16
2 62 Greg Barnes M 63 42:30.4 13:41
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Karen Ford F 69 30:56.9 9:58
2 58 Robin Callihan F 68 38:39.3 12:27
3 65 Barbara Baer F 69 44:32.2 14:21
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 60 John Leistner M 67 40:23.4 13:00
FEMALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 68 Loretta Burton F 72 46:21.0 14:56
2 76 Vickie Dunn F 70 51:34.2 16:36
MALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 51 Jim Porter M 73 35:37.1 11:28
2 61 Ambrose Wilson M 73 41:35.2 13:24
MALE Age Group 75 - 79
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Daryl Kinch M 75 30:18.7 9:46
2 55 Greg Ervin M 76 38:11.0 12:18
3 71 Butch Neal M 75 48:58.1 15:46