Girls 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Savannah Turner-davis 8 Follansbee 13.68 1 10
1 Elizabeth Kolkowski 8 Beaver Local 14.17 2
2 Savannah Turner-davis 8 Follansbee 14.23 1
2 Elizabeth Kolkowski 8 Beaver Local 13.98 1 8
3 Samantha Love 8 Oak Glen 14.60 2
3 Ava Taylor 7 Weir 13.99 1 6
4 Ciara Smith 7 Oak Glen 14.27 1 5
4 Sidney Cooper 8 East Liverpool 14.72 2
5 Liv Wukelic 8 Indian Creek 14.37 1 4
5 Ava Taylor 7 Weir 14.74 1
6 Samantha Love 8 Oak Glen 14.42 1 3
6 Ciara Smith 7 Oak Glen 14.87 1
7 Liv Wukelic 8 Indian Creek 14.90 1
7 Sidney Cooper 8 East Liverpool 14.43 1 2
8 Kiya Thompson 7 Beaver Local 14.51 1 1
8 Kiya Thompson 7 Beaver Local 14.94 2
9 Lindsay Simmons 7 Weir 15.39 1
10 Camryn Thomas 7 Indian Creek 15.47 2
11 Jetta Fitch 8 East Liverpool 15.70 2
12 Josey Meddles 7 Buckeye Local 16.04 2
13 Mariah Pelkey 8 Buckeye Local 16.06 1
14 Makayla Wells 7 Edison 16.70 2
15 Carley Taylor 7 Edison 16.95 1

Girls 200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Elizabeth Kolkowski 8 Beaver Local 29.04 1 10
1 Elizabeth Kolkowski 8 Beaver Local 29.23 1
2 Ally Severs 8 Oak Glen 29.64 1
2 Ava Taylor 7 Weir 29.06 1 8
3 Ally Severs 8 Oak Glen 29.67 1 6
3 Melyn Bachinski 8 Follansbee 29.88 2
4 Sidney Cooper 8 East Liverpool 29.99 2
4 Melyn Bachinski 8 Follansbee 29.68 1 5
5 Ziona Barnes 8 Weir 30.08 2
5 Ziona Barnes 8 Weir 29.69 1 4
6 Chansyn Hoppel 8 Beaver Local 30.41 1
6 Chansyn Hoppel 8 Beaver Local 29.74 1 3
7 Sidney Cooper 8 East Liverpool 29.86 1 2
7 Ava Taylor 7 Weir 30.72 2
8 Madison Harding 8 Oak Glen 31.50 1 1
8 Madison Harding 8 Oak Glen 31.26 1
9 Peyton Freshwater 8 Indian Creek 31.46 2
10 Emily Sabatino 8 Follansbee 31.85 1
11 Camryn Thomas 7 Indian Creek 31.89 2
12 Emily Mcdiffitt 7 Buckeye Local 33.41 2
13 Georgia Stinespring 8 Edison 33.78 1
14 Emily Stewart 7 Buckeye Local 35.01 2

Girls 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Ciara Smith 7 Oak Glen 1:03.65 1 10
1 Ciara Smith 7 Oak Glen 1:04.19 1
2 Liv Wukelic 8 Indian Creek 1:03.71 1 8
2 Liv Wukelic 8 Indian Creek 1:04.86 1
3 Makayla Zoellers 8 Oak Glen 1:06.65 2
3 Bailey Mcafoose 8 Edison 1:05.45 1 6
4 Makayla Zoellers 8 Oak Glen 1:06.57 1 5
4 Bailey Mcafoose 8 Edison 1:06.75 1
5 Hannah Norris 7 Beaver Local 1:07.04 1 4
5 Ava Taylor 7 Weir 1:08.27 2
6 Hannah Norris 7 Beaver Local 1:08.65 2
6 Ava Taylor 7 Weir 1:08.66 1 3
7 Peyton Freshwater 8 Indian Creek 1:10.33 1 2
7 Peyton Freshwater 8 Indian Creek 1:09.12 1
8 Emme Frank 7 Follansbee 1:10.60 1
8 Emme Frank 7 Follansbee 1:10.77 1 1
9 Corissa Griffith 7 Buckeye Local 1:10.75 2
10 Estella Lahita 8 Follansbee 1:11.07 1
11 Kaitlyn Davis 7 Beaver Local 1:13.71 2
12 Selena Davis 7 East Liverpool 1:13.76 2
13 Elizabeth Gampolo 7 Edison 1:16.94 1
14 Isabella Bernola 7 Weir 1:18.10 2
15 Haley Langsdorf 7 Buckeye Local 1:20.69 2
16 Zalanea Coles 8 East Liverpool 1:21.23 1

Girls 800

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Sophia Arner 8 Oak Glen 2:37.99 1 10
2 Liv Wukelic 8 Indian Creek 2:44.01 1 8
3 Alexus Greenlief 7 Oak Glen 2:47.74 1 6
4 Morgan Lesnansky 8 Edison 2:52.42 1 5
5 Shayla Foster 8 East Liverpool 2:55.75 1 4
6 Jetta Fitch 8 East Liverpool 2:58.40 1 3
7 Callie Wood 7 Weir 2:59.90 1 2
8 Chloe Reed 7 Beaver Local 3:01.23 1 1
9 Corissa Griffith 7 Buckeye Local 3:09.03 1
10 Emme Frank 7 Follansbee 3:10.09 1
11 Haley Langsdorf 7 Buckeye Local 3:10.36 1
12 Kristin Sabatini 7 Beaver Local 3:16.05 1
13 Adelynn Lawton 7 Weir 3:23.64 1

Girls 1600

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Sophia Arner 8 Oak Glen 5:59.32 1 10
2 Alexus Greenlief 7 Oak Glen 6:11.58 1 8
3 Morgan Lesnansky 8 Edison 6:17.58 1 6
4 Callie Wood 7 Weir 6:32.28 1 5
5 Nicole Barber 7 Beaver Local 6:54.98 1 4
6 Chloe Reed 7 Beaver Local 6:56.89 1 3
7 Adelynn Lawton 7 Weir 7:19.71 1 2
8 Keely Smith 7 East Liverpool 7:27.12 1 1

Girls 100H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Kodi Kinsey 8 Beaver Local 17.21 1
1 Kodi Kinsey 8 Beaver Local 17.06 1 10
2 Adeyah Frazier 8 Follansbee 18.15 2
2 Adeyah Frazier 8 Follansbee 18.22 1 8
3 Isabella Bernola 7 Weir 18.78 1
3 Estella Lahita 8 Follansbee 18.75 1 6
4 Isabella Bernola 7 Weir 18.75 1 5
4 Allison Trekal 8 Buckeye Local 19.45 2
5 Taylor Haught 8 Weir 19.27 1 4
5 Estella Lahita 8 Follansbee 19.53 1
6 Morgan Martin 7 Edison 19.32 1 3
6 Kiya Thompson 7 Beaver Local 19.54 2
7 Morgan Martin 7 Edison 19.78 1
7 Allison Trekal 8 Buckeye Local 19.62 1 2
8 Taylor Haught 8 Weir 20.06 2
8 Kiya Thompson 7 Beaver Local 19.81 1 1
9 Gracie Wright 8 Oak Glen 20.12 2
10 Neveah Virgadamo 7 Edison 20.50 2
11 Amara Hosey 8 East Liverpool 20.63 1
12 Teya Hall 8 Oak Glen 20.78 1
13 Jaelee Thompson 7 Buckeye Local 21.88 1

Girls 200H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Melyn Bachinski 8 Follansbee 33.50 1
1 Melyn Bachinski 8 Follansbee 32.88 1 10
2 Gracie Wright 8 Oak Glen 34.06 2
2 Gracie Wright 8 Oak Glen 33.30 1 8
3 Lindsay Simmons 7 Weir 33.71 1 6
3 Lindsay Simmons 7 Weir 34.17 2
4 Isabella Bernola 7 Weir 36.37 1
4 Isabella Bernola 7 Weir 35.15 1 5
5 Kylie Ferguson 8 Indian Creek 37.30 2
5 Neveah Virgadamo 7 Edison 35.80 1 4
6 Kylie Ferguson 8 Indian Creek 36.14 1 3
6 Neveah Virgadamo 7 Edison 37.54 2
7 Teya Hall 8 Oak Glen 36.48 1 2
7 Brianna Brautigam 8 Follansbee 37.95 1
8 Teya Hall 8 Oak Glen 38.75 1
8 Brianna Brautigam 8 Follansbee 37.80 1 1
9 Georgia Stinespring 8 Edison 40.96 1
10 Aaliyah Harubin 8 Buckeye Local 41.04 2
11 Julia Hockman 7 Beaver Local 41.33 2
12 Jackie Richardson 8 Buckeye Local 42.82 2

Girls Discus

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Rachel Nesbitt 8 Edison 81-11 1 10
2 Grace Hill 8 Beaver Local 73-08 1 8
3 Brooklyn Vantilburg 8 East Liverpool 69-06 1 6
4 Kendall Drobish 7 Weir 65-06 1 5
5 Mallory Rosnick 8 Weir 61-05 1 4
6 Shealynn Cesario 8 Buckeye Local 61-03 1 3
7 Brianna Riggle 8 Oak Glen 57-03 1 2
8 Lovely Samedi 8 Beaver Local 56-04 1 1
9 Maela Taylor 8 East Liverpool 56-01 1
10 Leah Richard 7 Follansbee 46-08 1
11 Elionnah Hill 7 Buckeye Local 45-11 1
12 Shamya Owens 8 Indian Creek 33-00 1

Girls Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Grace Hill 8 Beaver Local 34-05.00 1 10
2 Rachel Nesbitt 8 Edison 32-03.00 1 8
3 Mallory Rosnick 8 Weir 31-00.00 1 6
4 Jasmine Jones 8 East Liverpool 27-10.50 1 5
5 Kendall Drobish 7 Weir 26-03.50 1 4
5 Hannah Gough 8 East Liverpool 26-03.50 1 4
7 Erika Sczruba 8 Indian Creek 25-09.00 1 2
8 Alexus Greenlief 7 Oak Glen 23-04.00 1 1
9 Jennifer Dilullo 7 Oak Glen 22-09.50 1
10 Lovely Samedi 8 Beaver Local 21-11.50 1
11 Brooke Shaffer 8 Buckeye Local 21-10.00 1
12 Shealynn Cesario 8 Buckeye Local 21-06.00 1
13 Leah Richard 7 Follansbee 20-03.00 1
14 Shamya Owens 8 Indian Creek 19-07.50 1
15 Serenity Walker 7 Follansbee 19-06.00 1
16 Carley Taylor 7 Edison 18-08.00 1

Girls High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Brooke Talbot 8 Beaver Local 4-08.00 1 10
2 Adeyah Frazier 8 Follansbee 4-06.00 1 8
3 Ally Severs 8 Oak Glen 4-06.00 1 6
4 Chansyn Hoppel 8 Beaver Local 4-04.00 1 5
5 Allison Trekal 8 Buckeye Local 4-04.00 1 4
6 Carson Barr 7 Oak Glen 4-00.00 1 3
7 Serenity Walker 7 Follansbee 4-00.00 1 2
8 Mariah Pelkey 8 Buckeye Local 3-10.00 1 1

Girls Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Kodi Kinsey 8 Beaver Local 14-06.50 1 10
2 Estella Lahita 8 Follansbee 13-11.50 1 8
3 Jordan Palmer 7 Beaver Local 13-05.50 1 6
4 Sidney Cooper 8 East Liverpool 13-05.00 1 5
5 Gracie Wright 8 Oak Glen 13-02.50 1 4
6 Julianna Glodowski 7 Weir 12-09.00 1 3
7 Laine Murphey 8 Edison 12-07.00 1 2
8 Isabella Bernola 7 Weir 12-06.50 1 1
9 Erika Sczruba 8 Indian Creek 12-04.50 1
10 Camryn Thomas 7 Indian Creek 12-02.00 1
11 Abbey Berze 7 Buckeye Local 12-00.00 1
12 Teya Hall 8 Oak Glen 11-11.00 1
13 Emily Mcdiffitt 7 Buckeye Local 11-09.50 1
14 Selena Davis 7 East Liverpool 11-04.00 1
15 Makayla Wells 7 Edison 10-03.50 1

Girls 4x100 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Beaver Local 55.33 1 10
Elizabeth Kolkowski, Kodi Kinsey, Kiya Thompson, Chansyn Hoppel
2 Follansbee 56.63 1 8
Melyn Bachinski, Savannah Turner-davis, Shaylee Groves, Grace Huntzinger
3 Weir 57.56 1 6
Elena Mastrantoni, Marissa Howard, Julianna Glodowski, Ziona Barnes
4 Oak Glen 57.96 1 5
Phoebe Molish, Kamylee Burton, Samantha Love, Madison Harding
5 Indian Creek 1:01.26 1 4
Peyton Freshwater, Bella Smith, Kylie Ferguson, Erika Sczruba
6 Buckeye Local 1:01.60 1 3
Mariah Pelkey, Mckenna Wilhelm, Josey Meddles, Abbey Berze
7 Edison 1:01.87 1 2
Laine Murphey, Georgia Stinespring, Makayla Wells, Morgan Martin

Girls 4x200 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Oak Glen 2:02.80 1 10
Phoebe Molish, Kamylee Burton, Madison Harding, Ally Severs
2 Follansbee 2:03.74 1 8
Shaylee Groves, Emily Sabatino, Savannah Turner-davis, Grace Huntzinger
3 Weir 2:04.34 1 6
Julianna Glodowski, Taylor Haught, Ziona Barnes, Elena Mastrantoni
4 Beaver Local 2:06.22 1 5
Jordan Palmer, Rachel Mathias, Makenna Coie, Kaitlyn Davis
5 East Liverpool 2:11.43 1 4
Shayla Foster, Brooklyn Vantilburg, Hannah Gough, Selena Davis
6 Buckeye Local 2:28.13 1 3
Emily Stewart, Elionnah Hill, Madison Shell, Kaden Bednarek

Girls 4x400 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Oak Glen 4:43.09 1 10
Phoebe Molish, Grace Smith, Ciara Smith, Makayla Zoellers
2 Weir 4:59.97 1 8
Elena Mastrantoni, Callie Wood, Nadia Riel, Julianna Glodowski
3 Follansbee 5:04.05 1 6
Estella Lahita, Brianna Brautigam, Grace Huntzinger, Shaylee Groves
4 Beaver Local 5:06.47 1 5
Kaitlyn Davis, Rachel Mathias, Hannah Norris, Jenna Ward
5 Edison 5:09.01 1 4
Bailey Mcafoose, Elizabeth Gampolo, Laine Murphey, Neveah Virgadamo
6 East Liverpool 5:31.49 1 3
Hannah Gough, Selena Davis, Jetta Fitch, Shayla Foster
7 Buckeye Local 6:01.62 1 2
Corissa Griffith, Haley Langsdorf, Aaliyah Harubin, Jackie Richardson

Boys 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Hunter Darrah 8 Buckeye Local 12.25 1
1 Caleb White 7 Beaver Local 12.12 1 10
2 Roan Kovach 8 Indian Creek 12.26 1
2 Roan Kovach 8 Indian Creek 12.25 1 8
3 Hunter Darrah 8 Buckeye Local 12.34 1 6
3 Caleb White 7 Beaver Local 12.30 2
4 Angelo Sposato 8 Beaver Local 12.31 2
4 Angelo Sposato 8 Beaver Local 12.35 1 5
5 Jacob Cusick 8 Edison 13.12 1
5 Jacob Cusick 8 Edison 13.08 1 4
6 Mason Konchar 7 Oak Glen 13.40 2
6 Mason Konchar 7 Oak Glen 13.26 1 3
7 Brayden Lawton 8 Weir 13.35 1 2
7 Jonathan Leput 8 Buckeye Local 13.60 2
8 Brayden Lawton 8 Weir 13.62 1
8 Jonathan Leput 8 Buckeye Local 13.57 1 1
9 Tyler Mcmahan 7 Follansbee 13.68 1
10 Gage Logston 8 Oak Glen 13.80 1
11 Jaiden Dunn 8 Indian Creek 13.93 2
12 Damarr Turner 7 Weir 14.64 1
13 Ethan Patternson 8 Follansbee 14.72 2
14 Trenton Palmer 8 East Liverpool 14.93 2
15 Devon Witherow 7 East Liverpool 15.24 2
16 Gavin Barnhouse 7 Edison 19.88 1

Boys 200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Joe Monte 8 Beaver Local 25.22 1
1 Joe Monte 8 Beaver Local 24.62 1 10
2 Angelo Sposato 8 Beaver Local 25.53 2
2 Angelo Sposato 8 Beaver Local 25.09 1 8
3 Seth Humberson 8 Oak Glen 25.36 1 6
3 Seth Humberson 8 Oak Glen 27.41 2
4 Mason Konchar 7 Oak Glen 27.70 1
4 Mason Konchar 7 Oak Glen 27.19 1 5
5 Devin Toothman 8 East Liverpool 27.73 2
5 Devin Toothman 8 East Liverpool 27.66 1 4
6 Jaiden Dunn 8 Indian Creek 27.89 2
6 Jaiden Dunn 8 Indian Creek 27.93 1 3
7 Thomas Wilson 8 Weir 28.07 1 2
7 Thomas Wilson 8 Weir 28.27 1
8 Alexander Orris 7 Weir 29.16 1 1
8 Alexander Orris 7 Weir 30.76 1
9 Benjamin Linscott 8 Edison 31.03 2
10 Nicholas Kinkus 7 Buckeye Local 31.55 1
11 Jacob Sorrentino 8 East Liverpool 33.04 2
12 Jaycee Blake 7 Edison 33.54 1
13 Izak Pyle 7 Buckeye Local 35.47 2
14 Jace Haines 8 Indian Creek 38.43 2

Boys 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Caleb White 7 Beaver Local 52.75 1 10
1 Joe Monte 8 Beaver Local 53.59 1
2 Caleb White 7 Beaver Local 54.02 2
2 Joe Monte 8 Beaver Local 53.21 1 8
3 Seth Humberson 8 Oak Glen 54.09 2
3 Jacob Cusick 8 Edison 54.68 1 6
4 Seth Humberson 8 Oak Glen 55.19 1 5
4 Jacob Cusick 8 Edison 55.65 1
5 Nathan Lang 8 Oak Glen 57.89 1 4
5 Nathan Martin 8 Indian Creek 58.28 2
6 Nathan Lang 8 Oak Glen 1:00.60 1
6 Nathan Martin 8 Indian Creek 58.43 1 3
7 Alexander Orris 7 Weir 59.05 1 2
7 Colin Lucas 8 Buckeye Local 1:01.16 2
8 Alexander Orris 7 Weir 1:01.37 2
8 Colin Lucas 8 Buckeye Local 1:07.32 1 1
9 Tyler Christy 8 East Liverpool 1:05.21 1
10 Damarr Turner 7 Weir 1:09.29 1
11 Benjamin Linscott 8 Edison 1:11.93 1
12 Aden Lockett 7 East Liverpool 1:12.93 2
13 Alex Maple 7 Follansbee 1:15.52 2
14 Jace Haines 8 Indian Creek 1:36.45 1

Boys 800

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Matthew Greenlief 7 Oak Glen 2:12.76 1 10
2 Konnor Allison 8 Oak Glen 2:15.97 1 8
3 Dayne Carter 7 Buckeye Local 2:23.35 1 6
4 Austin Starr 8 Indian Creek 2:29.39 1 5
5 Julian Pugh 7 Follansbee 2:33.03 1 4
6 Jacob Morgan 8 Weir 2:33.46 1 3
7 Kaden Dowdell 8 Beaver Local 2:33.79 1 2
8 Tyler Christy 8 East Liverpool 2:42.55 1 1
9 Cai Mckeever 7 Buckeye Local 2:42.60 1
10 Christian Packer 6 Follansbee 2:55.71 1
11 Ryan Dunmyer 8 Weir 2:59.41 1
12 Mathew Whitehill 7 Edison 3:01.75 1
13 Sean Green 7 East Liverpool 3:23.76 1

Boys 1600

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Konnor Allison 8 Oak Glen 5:03.76 1 10
2 Matthew Greenlief 7 Oak Glen 5:11.01 1 8
3 Dayne Carter 7 Buckeye Local 5:29.11 1 6
4 Austin Starr 8 Indian Creek 5:37.86 1 5
5 Kaden Dowdell 8 Beaver Local 5:45.52 1 4
6 Julian Pugh 7 Follansbee 5:51.38 1 3
7 Christian Packer 6 Follansbee 6:13.22 1 2
8 Ryan Dunmyer 8 Weir 6:27.32 1 1
9 Sean Fenk 8 East Liverpool 6:50.50 1
10 Mathew Whitehill 7 Edison 7:01.24 1
11 Ethan Raushenberg 7 Weir 7:27.22 1

Boys 110H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 James Monte 8 Beaver Local 15.70 1
1 James Monte 8 Beaver Local 15.24 1 10
2 Michael Truxall 8 Weir 18.92 1 8
2 Zane Kinsey 7 Beaver Local 19.48 2
3 Michael Truxall 8 Weir 19.71 1
3 Jackson Ketchum 8 Oak Glen 19.19 1 6
4 Jackson Ketchum 8 Oak Glen 20.19 1
4 Zane Kinsey 7 Beaver Local 19.47 1 5
5 Christopher Willison 8 Edison 19.87 1 4
5 Christopher Willison 8 Edison 20.46 2
6 Isaac Crowe 7 Edison 21.09 1 3
6 Devin Nichols 7 East Liverpool 21.10 2
7 Isaac Crowe 7 Edison 21.29 1
7 Devin Nichols 7 East Liverpool 21.35 1 2
8 Zeke Argentine 8 Buckeye Local 21.59 2
8 Zeke Argentine 8 Buckeye Local 21.41 1 1
9 Cameron Tropeck 8 Oak Glen 21.97 1
10 Brandon Wolfe 7 East Liverpool 25.90 1
11 Clinton Taylor Iii 7 Weir 26.40 2

Boys 200H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 James Monte 8 Beaver Local 26.63 1
1 James Monte 8 Beaver Local 26.29 1 10
2 Gage Logston 8 Oak Glen 31.05 2
2 Gage Logston 8 Oak Glen 30.23 1 8
3 Roy Groppe 7 Weir 32.35 1
3 Jackson Ketchum 8 Oak Glen 31.30 1 6
4 Roy Groppe 7 Weir 31.76 1 5
4 Christopher Willison 8 Edison 32.40 2
5 Christopher Willison 8 Edison 31.91 1 4
5 Devin Nichols 7 East Liverpool 33.09 1
6 Jackson Ketchum 8 Oak Glen 33.17 2
6 Devin Nichols 7 East Liverpool 32.93 1 3
7 Isaac Crowe 7 Edison 34.24 1
7 Isaac Crowe 7 Edison 33.01 1 2
8 Jacob Sorrentino 8 East Liverpool 35.90 2
8 Jacob Sorrentino 8 East Liverpool 35.38 1 1
9 Matthew Cozart 8 Buckeye Local 36.55 1
10 Johnny Kirlangitis 7 Weir 36.86 2
11 Bryson Bodo 7 Indian Creek 37.49 1

Boys Discus

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Josh Blake 7 Oak Glen 109-05 1 10
2 Micah Sturm 8 Beaver Local 105-05 1 8
3 Luke Darrah 8 Buckeye Local 104-11 1 6
4 Logan Beaver 7 Buckeye Local 101-10 1 5
5 Aiden Minch-hick 8 Indian Creek 99-02 1 4
6 Juvencio Quintana 7 Oak Glen 96-01 1 3
7 Dominic Guiddy 7 Weir 82-07 1 2
8 Zane Mccoy 7 Beaver Local 68-01 1 1
9 Anthony Moman 8 East Liverpool 65-01 1
10 Brayden Wilson 8 Weir 63-07 1
11 Sam Maiorano 8 Indian Creek 63-04 1
12 Nate Kelly 7 East Liverpool 62-01 1
13 Isaiah Dean 6 Follansbee 61-04 1
14 Trevor Obeldobel 6 Follansbee 56-03 1

Boys Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Ethan Stephenson 8 Beaver Local 41-00.50 1 10
2 Josh Blake 7 Oak Glen 37-11.50 1 8
3 Hunter Darrah 8 Buckeye Local 36-10.00 1 6
4 Juvencio Quintana 7 Oak Glen 36-00.00 1 5
5 Micah Sturm 8 Beaver Local 35-00.00 1 4
6 Anthony Moman 8 East Liverpool 30-01.50 1 3
7 Jakob Baustert 8 Follansbee 29-01.00 1 2
8 Logan Beaver 7 Buckeye Local 28-11.00 1 1
9 Brayden Wilson 8 Weir 26-10.00 1
10 Ethan Marker 8 Follansbee 25-03.00 1
11 Aiden Minch-hick 8 Indian Creek 24-03.00 1
12 Antony Potocnik 8 Weir 23-06.00 1
13 Nate Kelly 7 East Liverpool 22-08.00 1

Boys High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Luke Darrah 8 Buckeye Local 5-08.00 1 10
2 Ethan Stephenson 8 Beaver Local 5-04.00 1 8
3 Hunter Darrah 8 Buckeye Local 5-02.00 1 6
4 Devin Toothman 8 East Liverpool 5-00.00 1 5
5 Jakob Baustert 8 Follansbee 4-10.00 1 4
6 Jacob Cusick 8 Edison 4-08.00 1 3
7 Devin Nichols 7 East Liverpool 4-08.00 1 2
8 Cameron Tropeck 8 Oak Glen 4-08.00 1 1
9 Ethan Patternson 8 Follansbee 4-08.00 1
10 Jackson Ketchum 8 Oak Glen 4-08.00 1

Boys Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Roan Kovach 8 Indian Creek 17-08.50 1 10
2 Luke Darrah 8 Buckeye Local 17-03.00 1 8
3 Devin Toothman 8 East Liverpool 16-03.50 1 6
4 Seth Humberson 8 Oak Glen 16-00.00 1 5
5 Preston Ward 8 Beaver Local 15-06.50 1 4
6 Michael Truxall 8 Weir 14-06.00 1 3
7 Zane Kinsey 7 Beaver Local 14-04.50 1 2
8 Cai Mckeever 7 Buckeye Local 14-02.50 1 1
9 Cameron Tropeck 8 Oak Glen 13-07.00 1
10 Roy Groppe 7 Weir 13-06.00 1
11 Ty Pierce 7 Follansbee 13-03.00 1
11 Brandon Blakeley 7 East Liverpool 13-03.00 1
13 Nathan Allen 7 Indian Creek 12-06.00 1
14 Christopher Willison 8 Edison 12-04.00 1

Boys 4x100 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Beaver Local 47.28 1 10
James Monte, Angelo Sposato, Joe Monte, Caleb White
2 Indian Creek 51.70 1 8
Jaiden Dunn, Nathan Martin, Sam Maiorano, Roan Kovach
3 Oak Glen 52.87 1 6
Nathan Lang, Gage Logston, Kholton Goodlin, Juvencio Quintana
4 Follansbee 53.39 1 5
Stephen Harris, Tyler Mcmahan, Jakob Baustert, Ty Pierce
5 Weir 54.05 1 4
Brayden Lawton, Jacob Morgan, Dante Bruno, Thomas Wilson
6 Buckeye Local 55.96 1 3
Nicholas Kinkus, Colin Lucas, Ayden Krupinski, Zeke Argentine
7 East Liverpool 56.25 1 2
Brandon Blakeley, Michael Dennis, Aden Lockett, Jacob Sorrentino

Boys 4x200 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Follansbee 1:51.54 1 10
Tyler Mcmahan, Ty Pierce, Isaiah Dean, Nico Connell
2 Oak Glen 1:51.54 1 8
Andrew Snyder, Kholton Goodlin, Josh Blake, Mason Konchar
3 Weir 1:51.71 1 6
Dante Bruno, Jacob Morgan, Michael Truxall, Brayden Lawton
4 Indian Creek 2:11.10 1 5
Tyler Crane, Mason Yoho, Bryson Bodo, Foster Maiorano

Boys 4x400 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Oak Glen 4:05.29 1 10
Nathan Lang, Matthew Greenlief, Konnor Allison, Kholton Goodlin
2 Beaver Local 4:23.79 1 8
Preston Ward, Noah Bowyer, Phillip Braslawsce, Zane Kinsey
3 Follansbee 4:29.36 1 6
Nico Connell, Julian Pugh, Isaiah Dean, Ethan Patternson
4 Weir 4:32.40 1 5
Roy Groppe, Dante Bruno, Alexander Orris, Thomas Wilson
5 Indian Creek 4:45.73 1 4
Austin Starr, Aiden Minch-hick, Nathan Allen, Nathan Martin
6 East Liverpool 4:54.44 1 3
Michael Dennis, Aden Lockett, Sean Fenk, Tyler Christy
7 Edison 5:03.00 1 2
Mathew Whitehill, Isaac Crowe, Jaycee Blake, Benjamin Linscott