Girls 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Emily Vitlip 8 Bishop Mussio 14.51 1
1 Elizabeth Kolkowski 8 Beaver Local 14.17 2
2 Angelina Spickard 8 Junior Dons 14.59 2
2 Savannah Turner-davis 8 Follansbee 14.23 1
3 Makara Ferguson 8 Wellsburg 14.76 1
3 Samantha Love 8 Oak Glen 14.60 2
4 Danyelle Dunlevy 8 Linsly 14.83 1
4 Sidney Cooper 8 East Liverpool 14.72 2
5 Brandi Li 8 Bishop Mussio 14.86 2
5 Ava Taylor 7 Weir 14.74 1
6 Carol Song 8 Linsly 15.13 2
6 Ciara Smith 7 Oak Glen 14.87 1
7 Emilee Knorr 8 Wellsburg 15.16 2
7 Liv Wukelic 8 Indian Creek 14.90 1
8 Skyelar Goldsbrough 8 Harrison Central 15.40 1
8 Kiya Thompson 7 Beaver Local 14.94 2
9 Kelsi Gillespie 7 St. John Central 16.25 1
9 Lindsay Simmons 7 Weir 15.39 1
10 Abbey Barack 7 St. John Central 16.79 2
10 Camryn Thomas 7 Indian Creek 15.47 2
11 Khloe Mcleod 7 Harrison Central 17.55 1
11 Jetta Fitch 8 East Liverpool 15.70 2
12 Olivia Tennant 8 Junior Dons 17.85 2
12 Josey Meddles 7 Buckeye Local 16.04 2
13 Mariah Pelkey 8 Buckeye Local 16.06 1
14 Makayla Wells 7 Edison 16.70 2
15 Carley Taylor 7 Edison 16.95 1

Girls 200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Emily Vitlip 8 Bishop Mussio 29.08 1
1 Elizabeth Kolkowski 8 Beaver Local 29.23 1
2 Angelina Spickard 8 Junior Dons 29.57 2
2 Ally Severs 8 Oak Glen 29.64 1
3 Marie Copeland 8 St. John Central 29.75 1
3 Melyn Bachinski 8 Follansbee 29.88 2
4 Brooke Ohler 8 Wellsburg 30.00 2
4 Sidney Cooper 8 East Liverpool 29.99 2
5 Brooklyn Munchun 7 Wellsburg 30.65 2
5 Ziona Barnes 8 Weir 30.08 2
6 Clara Symington 8 Bishop Mussio 30.67 2
6 Chansyn Hoppel 8 Beaver Local 30.41 1
7 Carol Song 8 Linsly 31.78 1
7 Ava Taylor 7 Weir 30.72 2
8 Carleigh Grimm 8 Linsly 32.73 1
8 Madison Harding 8 Oak Glen 31.26 1
9 Sadie Watts 8 St. John Central 34.22 1
9 Peyton Freshwater 8 Indian Creek 31.46 2
10 Maggie Goudy 8 Harrison Central 34.50 2
10 Emily Sabatino 8 Follansbee 31.85 1
11 Julia Wingett 7 Junior Dons 35.88 1
11 Camryn Thomas 7 Indian Creek 31.89 2
12 Kaydence Vich 7 Harrison Central 37.15 2
12 Emily Mcdiffitt 7 Buckeye Local 33.41 2
13 Georgia Stinespring 8 Edison 33.78 1
14 Emily Stewart 7 Buckeye Local 35.01 2

Girls 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Rebecca Bolster 8 Bishop Mussio 1:01.41 2
1 Ciara Smith 7 Oak Glen 1:04.19 1
2 Destiny Arnold 8 Harrison Central 1:06.34 1
2 Liv Wukelic 8 Indian Creek 1:04.86 1
3 Brooklyn Munchun 7 Wellsburg 1:08.56 2
3 Makayla Zoellers 8 Oak Glen 1:06.65 2
4 Katie Zatta 8 Bishop Mussio 1:08.67 1
4 Bailey Mcafoose 8 Edison 1:06.75 1
5 Grace Landini 8 Linsly 1:09.30 1
5 Ava Taylor 7 Weir 1:08.27 2
6 Hayley Heitz 8 Linsly 1:11.89 2
6 Hannah Norris 7 Beaver Local 1:08.65 2
7 Logan Johnson 7 Harrison Central 1:12.45 2
7 Peyton Freshwater 8 Indian Creek 1:09.12 1
8 Haven Baker 8 Wellsburg 1:17.40 1
8 Emme Frank 7 Follansbee 1:10.60 1
9 Hannah Buterbaugh 7 Junior Dons 1:37.20 1
9 Corissa Griffith 7 Buckeye Local 1:10.75 2
10 Liv Bine 6 Junior Dons 1:38.67 2
10 Estella Lahita 8 Follansbee 1:11.07 1
11 Kaitlyn Davis 7 Beaver Local 1:13.71 2
12 Selena Davis 7 East Liverpool 1:13.76 2
13 Elizabeth Gampolo 7 Edison 1:16.94 1
14 Isabella Bernola 7 Weir 1:18.10 2
15 Haley Langsdorf 7 Buckeye Local 1:20.69 2
16 Zalanea Coles 8 East Liverpool 1:21.23 1

Girls 1600

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Sophia Arner 8 Oak Glen 5:59.32 1 10
1 Destiny Arnold 8 Harrison Central 5:52.58 1 10
2 Alexus Greenlief 7 Oak Glen 6:11.58 1 8
2 Grace Landini 8 Linsly 6:03.28 1 8
3 Morgan Lesnansky 8 Edison 6:17.58 1 6
3 Liliana Hunt 7 Bishop Mussio 6:04.67 1 6
4 Callie Wood 7 Weir 6:32.28 1 5
4 Kristina Lesho 8 Junior Dons 6:06.27 1 5
5 Nicole Barber 7 Beaver Local 6:54.98 1 4
5 Ellen Rohde 7 Bishop Mussio 6:11.32 1 4
6 Chloe Reed 7 Beaver Local 6:56.89 1 3
6 Hayley Heitz 8 Linsly 6:11.55 1 3
7 Adelynn Lawton 7 Weir 7:19.71 1 2
7 Alina Williams 7 Harrison Central 7:36.33 1 2
8 Keely Smith 7 East Liverpool 7:27.12 1 1

Girls 100H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Emilee Knorr 8 Wellsburg 18.51 2
1 Kodi Kinsey 8 Beaver Local 17.21 1
2 Brianna Glosser 8 Junior Dons 18.85 1
2 Adeyah Frazier 8 Follansbee 18.15 2
3 Mia Camilletti 8 Wellsburg 18.98 2
3 Isabella Bernola 7 Weir 18.78 1
4 Grace Goudy 7 Harrison Central 19.59 1
4 Allison Trekal 8 Buckeye Local 19.45 2
5 Carleigh Grimm 8 Linsly 21.01 1
5 Estella Lahita 8 Follansbee 19.53 1
6 Theresa Kerker 7 Bishop Mussio 21.04 1
6 Olivia Shafer 7 Junior Dons 21.04 2
6 Kiya Thompson 7 Beaver Local 19.54 2
7 Morgan Martin 7 Edison 19.78 1
8 Mara Carlisle 8 Linsly 21.51 2
8 Taylor Haught 8 Weir 20.06 2
9 Makayla Roth 7 Harrison Central 21.68 1
9 Gracie Wright 8 Oak Glen 20.12 2
10 Celia Ivanac 8 Bishop Mussio 22.05 2
10 Neveah Virgadamo 7 Edison 20.50 2
11 Cora Metz 8 St. John Central 23.96 2
11 Amara Hosey 8 East Liverpool 20.63 1
12 Maya Metz 7 St. John Central 24.09 1
12 Teya Hall 8 Oak Glen 20.78 1
13 Jaelee Thompson 7 Buckeye Local 21.88 1

Girls 200H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Sofia-teresa Dibacco 8 Junior Dons 33.22 2
1 Melyn Bachinski 8 Follansbee 33.50 1
2 Grace Goudy 7 Harrison Central 34.54 2
2 Gracie Wright 8 Oak Glen 34.06 2
3 Clara Symington 8 Bishop Mussio 34.87 1
3 Lindsay Simmons 7 Weir 34.17 2
4 Haven Baker 8 Wellsburg 35.47 2
4 Isabella Bernola 7 Weir 36.37 1
5 Celia Ivanac 8 Bishop Mussio 37.06 1
5 Kylie Ferguson 8 Indian Creek 37.30 2
6 Makayla Roth 7 Harrison Central 37.79 2
6 Neveah Virgadamo 7 Edison 37.54 2
7 Kelsey Glessner 7 Linsly 38.71 1
7 Brianna Brautigam 8 Follansbee 37.95 1
8 Carleigh Grimm 8 Linsly 39.16 1
8 Teya Hall 8 Oak Glen 38.75 1
9 Alisha Keller 8 Wellsburg 40.45 1
9 Georgia Stinespring 8 Edison 40.96 1
10 Cora Metz 8 St. John Central 40.65 2
10 Aaliyah Harubin 8 Buckeye Local 41.04 2
11 Maya Metz 7 St. John Central 42.21 2
11 Julia Hockman 7 Beaver Local 41.33 2
12 Jackie Richardson 8 Buckeye Local 42.82 2

Girls Discus

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Shaylea Keener 8 Wellsburg 66-10 1 10
1 Rachel Nesbitt 8 Edison 81-11 1 10
2 Selena Mojica 7 Harrison Central 63-11 1 8
2 Grace Hill 8 Beaver Local 73-08 1 8
3 Alina Williams 7 Harrison Central 58-00 1 6
3 Brooklyn Vantilburg 8 East Liverpool 69-06 1 6
4 Chloe Jenewein 6 Linsly 45-06 1 5
4 Kendall Drobish 7 Weir 65-06 1 5
5 Haylie Swiger 8 Wellsburg 43-07 1 4
5 Mallory Rosnick 8 Weir 61-05 1 4
6 Mya Kalley 7 Bishop Mussio 39-09 1 3
6 Shealynn Cesario 8 Buckeye Local 61-03 1 3
7 Brooklyn Lengyl 8 St. John Central 37-10 1 2
7 Brianna Riggle 8 Oak Glen 57-03 1 2
8 Annie Li 8 Bishop Mussio 31-00 1 1
8 Lovely Samedi 8 Beaver Local 56-04 1 1
9 Maela Taylor 8 East Liverpool 56-01 1
10 Leah Richard 7 Follansbee 46-08 1
11 Elionnah Hill 7 Buckeye Local 45-11 1
12 Shamya Owens 8 Indian Creek 33-00 1

Girls Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Carol Song 8 Linsly 13-05.00 1 10
1 Kodi Kinsey 8 Beaver Local 14-06.50 1 10
2 Brandi Li 8 Bishop Mussio 13-01.00 1 8
2 Estella Lahita 8 Follansbee 13-11.50 1 8
3 Danyelle Dunlevy 8 Linsly 12-08.00 1 6
3 Jordan Palmer 7 Beaver Local 13-05.50 1 6
4 Kylie Stull 8 Harrison Central 12-06.00 1 5
4 Sidney Cooper 8 East Liverpool 13-05.00 1 5
5 Olivia Bain 7 Wellsburg 12-04.00 1 4
5 Gracie Wright 8 Oak Glen 13-02.50 1 4
6 Julianna Glodowski 7 Weir 12-09.00 1 3
6 Logan Johnson 7 Harrison Central 12-02.00 1 3
7 Kelsi James 8 Wellsburg 12-01.00 1 2
7 Laine Murphey 8 Edison 12-07.00 1 2
8 Clara Symington 8 Bishop Mussio 12-00.00 1 1
8 Isabella Bernola 7 Weir 12-06.50 1 1
9 Olivia Shafer 7 Junior Dons 11-11.50 1
9 Erika Sczruba 8 Indian Creek 12-04.50 1
10 Cora Metz 8 St. John Central 11-05.50 1
10 Angelina Baker 8 Junior Dons 11-05.50 1
10 Camryn Thomas 7 Indian Creek 12-02.00 1
11 Abbey Berze 7 Buckeye Local 12-00.00 1
12 Teya Hall 8 Oak Glen 11-11.00 1
13 Emily Mcdiffitt 7 Buckeye Local 11-09.50 1
14 Selena Davis 7 East Liverpool 11-04.00 1
15 Makayla Wells 7 Edison 10-03.50 1

Boys 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Nolan Weiss 8 Linsly 12.87 1
1 Hunter Darrah 8 Buckeye Local 12.25 1
2 Hunter Koch 8 Linsly 13.47 2
2 Roan Kovach 8 Indian Creek 12.26 1
3 Michael Perrone 7 Wellsburg 13.70 2
3 Caleb White 7 Beaver Local 12.30 2
4 Nathan Luu 7 Bishop Mussio 13.71 1
4 Angelo Sposato 8 Beaver Local 12.31 2
5 Matthew Mitch 8 Bishop Mussio 13.83 2
5 Jacob Cusick 8 Edison 13.12 1
6 Tyler Vancamp 8 Junior Dons 13.87 1
6 Mason Konchar 7 Oak Glen 13.40 2
7 Davis Chrisman 8 Harrison Central 14.76 1
7 Jonathan Leput 8 Buckeye Local 13.60 2
8 Korey Kakascik 8 Junior Dons 15.10 2
8 Brayden Lawton 8 Weir 13.62 1
9 Justin Sampson 8 Harrison Central 15.17 1
9 Tyler Mcmahan 7 Follansbee 13.68 1
10 Jason Varner 8 Wellsburg 15.56 2
10 Gage Logston 8 Oak Glen 13.80 1
11 Michael Gallagher 8 St. John Central 16.57 2
11 Jaiden Dunn 8 Indian Creek 13.93 2
12 Tyler Leonard 8 St. John Central 16.96 1
12 Damarr Turner 7 Weir 14.64 1
13 Ethan Patternson 8 Follansbee 14.72 2
14 Trenton Palmer 8 East Liverpool 14.93 2
15 Devon Witherow 7 East Liverpool 15.24 2
16 Gavin Barnhouse 7 Edison 19.88 1

Boys 200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Nolan Weiss 8 Linsly 26.13 2
1 Joe Monte 8 Beaver Local 25.22 1
2 Tyler Lucas 8 Harrison Central 26.52 2
2 Angelo Sposato 8 Beaver Local 25.53 2
3 Tim Lamantia 8 Bishop Mussio 26.72 1
3 Seth Humberson 8 Oak Glen 27.41 2
4 Hunter Koch 8 Linsly 27.23 1
4 Mason Konchar 7 Oak Glen 27.70 1
5 Hunter Edgell 8 Wellsburg 27.54 1
5 Devin Toothman 8 East Liverpool 27.73 2
6 Mitch Sagan 8 Junior Dons 27.61 2
6 Jaiden Dunn 8 Indian Creek 27.89 2
7 Steven Zhang 8 Bishop Mussio 28.11 1
7 Thomas Wilson 8 Weir 28.27 1
8 Caleb Cowans 7 Harrison Central 28.79 2
8 Alexander Orris 7 Weir 30.76 1
9 Korey Kakascik 8 Junior Dons 32.41 1
9 Benjamin Linscott 8 Edison 31.03 2
10 Pearce Butler 8 St. John Central 33.03 2
10 Nicholas Kinkus 7 Buckeye Local 31.55 1
11 Jeremy Gilchrist 7 Wellsburg 33.07 2
11 Jacob Sorrentino 8 East Liverpool 33.04 2
12 Michael Gallagher 8 St. John Central 37.71 1
12 Jaycee Blake 7 Edison 33.54 1
13 Izak Pyle 7 Buckeye Local 35.47 2
14 Jace Haines 8 Indian Creek 38.43 2

Boys 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Tyler Lucas 8 Harrison Central 56.19 2
1 Joe Monte 8 Beaver Local 53.59 1
2 Tim Lamantia 8 Bishop Mussio 57.02 1
2 Caleb White 7 Beaver Local 54.02 2
3 Steven Zhang 8 Bishop Mussio 1:00.00 1
3 Seth Humberson 8 Oak Glen 54.09 2
4 Michael Perrone 7 Wellsburg 1:00.31 2
4 Jacob Cusick 8 Edison 55.65 1
5 Drake Watson 7 Harrison Central 1:01.75 2
5 Nathan Martin 8 Indian Creek 58.28 2
6 Cameron Neighoff 7 Linsly 1:07.15 2
6 Nathan Lang 8 Oak Glen 1:00.60 1
7 Grant Parshall 8 Linsly 1:08.20 1
7 Colin Lucas 8 Buckeye Local 1:01.16 2
8 Kendrick Fish 8 Wellsburg 1:15.01 1
8 Alexander Orris 7 Weir 1:01.37 2
9 Zach Dolfol 7 Junior Dons 1:18.12 1
9 Tyler Christy 8 East Liverpool 1:05.21 1
10 Damarr Turner 7 Weir 1:09.29 1
11 Benjamin Linscott 8 Edison 1:11.93 1
12 Aden Lockett 7 East Liverpool 1:12.93 2
13 Alex Maple 7 Follansbee 1:15.52 2
14 Jace Haines 8 Indian Creek 1:36.45 1

Boys 800

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Camden Mackey 8 Junior Dons 2:26.34 1 10
1 Matthew Greenlief 7 Oak Glen 2:12.76 1 10
2 Johnny O'karma 8 Bishop Mussio 2:27.11 1 8
2 Konnor Allison 8 Oak Glen 2:15.97 1 8
3 Matthew Schmiesing 8 Bishop Mussio 2:31.27 1 6
3 Dayne Carter 7 Buckeye Local 2:23.35 1 6
4 Avery Wallace 8 Harrison Central 2:34.21 1 5
4 Austin Starr 8 Indian Creek 2:29.39 1 5
5 John Paul Jones 6 Linsly 2:37.17 1 4
5 Julian Pugh 7 Follansbee 2:33.03 1 4
6 Austin Vancamp 7 Wellsburg 2:38.87 1 3
6 Jacob Morgan 8 Weir 2:33.46 1 3
7 Ben Grieco 8 Wellsburg 2:39.50 1 2
7 Kaden Dowdell 8 Beaver Local 2:33.79 1 2
8 Nathan Berhalter 6 Linsly 2:45.62 1 1
8 Tyler Christy 8 East Liverpool 2:42.55 1 1
9 Kaden Jurosko 7 Harrison Central 2:45.64 1
9 Cai Mckeever 7 Buckeye Local 2:42.60 1
10 Aiden Moran 8 St. John Central 2:55.51 1
10 Christian Packer 6 Follansbee 2:55.71 1
11 Ryan Dunmyer 8 Weir 2:59.41 1
12 Mathew Whitehill 7 Edison 3:01.75 1
13 Sean Green 7 East Liverpool 3:23.76 1

Boys 110H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Logan Ellis 8 Harrison Central 18.99 1
1 James Monte 8 Beaver Local 15.70 1
2 Caleb Cowans 7 Harrison Central 19.27 2
2 Zane Kinsey 7 Beaver Local 19.48 2
3 Shane Thoma 7 Wellsburg 20.50 1
3 Michael Truxall 8 Weir 19.71 1
4 John Michael Zimmerman 7 Linsly 21.20 2
4 Jackson Ketchum 8 Oak Glen 20.19 1
5 George Harris 8 Bishop Mussio 21.38 2
5 Christopher Willison 8 Edison 20.46 2
6 Quinn Mckenzie 7 Linsly 22.09 1
6 Devin Nichols 7 East Liverpool 21.10 2
7 Nico Petrella 7 Junior Dons 22.39 1
7 Isaac Crowe 7 Edison 21.29 1
8 Kendrick Fish 8 Wellsburg 23.16 2
8 Zeke Argentine 8 Buckeye Local 21.59 2
9 C.j. Fouty 8 St. John Central 23.87 1
9 Cameron Tropeck 8 Oak Glen 21.97 1
10 Brandon Wolfe 7 East Liverpool 25.90 1
11 Clinton Taylor Iii 7 Weir 26.40 2

Boys 200H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Caleb Cowans 7 Harrison Central 30.64 2
1 James Monte 8 Beaver Local 26.63 1
2 David Kissinger 8 Bishop Mussio 31.29 1
2 Gage Logston 8 Oak Glen 31.05 2
3 Logan Ellis 8 Harrison Central 31.71 2
3 Roy Groppe 7 Weir 32.35 1
4 Matthew Mitch 8 Bishop Mussio 32.43 2
4 Christopher Willison 8 Edison 32.40 2
5 Shane Thoma 7 Wellsburg 32.64 1
5 Devin Nichols 7 East Liverpool 33.09 1
6 Camron Reese 7 Wellsburg 32.69 1
6 Jackson Ketchum 8 Oak Glen 33.17 2
7 Quinn Mckenzie 7 Linsly 34.16 1
7 Isaac Crowe 7 Edison 34.24 1
8 John Michael Zimmerman 7 Linsly 34.31 1
8 Jacob Sorrentino 8 East Liverpool 35.90 2
9 Nico Petrella 7 Junior Dons 35.44 2
9 Matthew Cozart 8 Buckeye Local 36.55 1
10 Johnny Kirlangitis 7 Weir 36.86 2
11 Bryson Bodo 7 Indian Creek 37.49 1

Boys Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Ethan Stephenson 8 Beaver Local 41-00.50 1 10
1 Nick Earls 8 Linsly 36-06.50 1 10
2 Josh Blake 7 Oak Glen 37-11.50 1 8
2 Dillon Drapp 8 Harrison Central 35-04.00 1 8
3 Hunter Darrah 8 Buckeye Local 36-10.00 1 6
3 Zac Doyle 8 Wellsburg 32-06.00 1 6
4 Juvencio Quintana 7 Oak Glen 36-00.00 1 5
4 Caleb Merigo 8 Wellsburg 31-03.00 1 5
5 Micah Sturm 8 Beaver Local 35-00.00 1 4
5 Grant Parshall 8 Linsly 30-00.50 1 4
6 Grayden Sproull 7 Harrison Central 29-05.00 1 3
6 Anthony Moman 8 East Liverpool 30-01.50 1 3
7 Massimo Lancia 8 Bishop Mussio 27-06.00 1 2
7 Jakob Baustert 8 Follansbee 29-01.00 1 2
8 Logan Beaver 7 Buckeye Local 28-11.00 1 1
9 Brayden Wilson 8 Weir 26-10.00 1
10 Ethan Marker 8 Follansbee 25-03.00 1
11 Aiden Minch-hick 8 Indian Creek 24-03.00 1
12 Antony Potocnik 8 Weir 23-06.00 1
13 Nate Kelly 7 East Liverpool 22-08.00 1

Boys High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Logan Ellis 8 Harrison Central 4-10.00 1 10
1 Luke Darrah 8 Buckeye Local 5-08.00 1 10
2 Michael Perrone 7 Wellsburg 4-08.00 1 8
2 Ethan Stephenson 8 Beaver Local 5-04.00 1 8
3 Brody Mccallister 8 Wellsburg 4-08.00 1 6
3 Hunter Darrah 8 Buckeye Local 5-02.00 1 6
4 John Paul Jones 6 Linsly 4-04.00 1 5
4 Devin Toothman 8 East Liverpool 5-00.00 1 5
5 Nico Petrelle 7 Junior Dons 4-02.00 1 4
5 Jakob Baustert 8 Follansbee 4-10.00 1 4
6 Kaden Jurosko 7 Harrison Central 4-02.00 1 3
6 Jacob Cusick 8 Edison 4-08.00 1 3
7 Devin Nichols 7 East Liverpool 4-08.00 1 2
8 Cameron Tropeck 8 Oak Glen 4-08.00 1 1
9 Ethan Patternson 8 Follansbee 4-08.00 1
10 Jackson Ketchum 8 Oak Glen 4-08.00 1