Girls 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Lauren Bennett 12 Buckhannon Upshur High School 13.29 4
1 Josie Rhodes 12 Liberty (h) Hs 13.42 1 10
2 Lauren Bennett 12 Buckhannon Upshur High School 13.44 1 8
2 Josie Rhodes 12 Liberty (h) Hs 13.38 5
3 Nonee High 11 Elkins High School 13.85 1 6
3 Kayla Strickland 12 Roane County High School 13.72 5
4 Tiara Rowe 11 Elkins High School 14.04 1 4
4 Jadyn Blackhurst 9 Grafton High School 13.82 1
5 Nonee High 11 Elkins High School 13.83 2
5 Jadyn Blackhurst 9 Grafton High School 14.05 1 2
6 Kennedy Samargo 9 Buckhannon Upshur High School 13.86 1
6 Kayla Strickland 12 Roane County High School 14.06 1 1
7 Kennedy Samargo 9 Buckhannon Upshur High School 14.06 1
7 Tiara Rowe 11 Elkins High School 13.87 3
8 Hannah Moats 9 Grafton High School 14.15 4
8 Hannah Moats 9 Grafton High School 14.45 1
9 Jessie Canoy 9 Petersburg High School 14.20 2
10 Aubrey Payton 9 North Marion High Shool 14.25 3
11 Olivia French 12 Liberty (h) Hs 14.34 5
12 Hayleigh Mcintire 10 North Marion High Shool 14.48 1
13 Victoria Utt 12 Braxton County High School 14.56 1
14 Lexi Wright 09 Roane County High School 14.68 1
15 Kaleigh Eddy 10 North Marion High Shool 14.77 2
16 Josie Grass 10 Grafton High School 14.89 4
17 Allison Harman 12 Petersburg High School 14.95 2
18 Izabella Hubbard 10 Phillip Barbour High School 15.05 3
19 Lea Reusswig 11 Roane County High School 15.11 3
20 Kelsey Allen 9 Liberty (h) Hs 15.25 5
21 April Montalvo 10 Elkins High School 15.50 4
22 Abby Jo Hoskins 09 Roane County High School 15.59 1
23 Ashlyn Whetzel 9 Petersburg High School 15.71 3
24 Allyson Green 12 Phillip Barbour High School 15.90 2
25 Shayna Boyle 10 Grafton High School 16.03 5
26 Sydney Smith 11 Buckhannon Upshur High School 16.03 4
27 Shaleah Jenkins 11 Phillip Barbour High School 16.10 1
28 Dystonie Simmons 10 Phillip Barbour High School 16.16 5
29 Caitlin Keller 10 Phillip Barbour High School 16.24 4
30 Anna Swearingan 9 Braxton County High School 16.32 3
31 Rylie Setler 9 Grafton High School 16.34 3
32 Gwendalyn Willis 10 North Marion High Shool 16.98 5
33 Lauren Manns 10 Braxton County High School 17.22 2
34 Kiana Bolyard 9 Phillip Barbour High School 17.31 4
35 Ireland Daugherty 10 Phillip Barbour High School 18.23 2

Girls 200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Eve Hine 12 North Marion High Shool 26.62 1 10
1 Eve Hine 12 North Marion High Shool 26.48 5
2 Lauren Bennett 12 Buckhannon Upshur High School 29.00 4
2 Lauren Bennett 12 Buckhannon Upshur High School 27.94 1 8
3 Hayleigh Mcintire 10 North Marion High Shool 29.08 5
3 Brielle Osborne 12 North Marion High Shool 28.72 1 6
4 Brielle Osborne 12 North Marion High Shool 29.18 3
4 Tiara Rowe 11 Elkins High School 28.90 1 4
5 Kayla Strickland 12 Roane County High School 29.27 3
5 Kayla Strickland 12 Roane County High School 29.16 1 2
6 Aubrey Payton 9 North Marion High Shool 29.50 1
6 Aubrey Payton 9 North Marion High Shool 29.33 1 1
7 Hayleigh Mcintire 10 North Marion High Shool 29.55 1
7 Tiara Rowe 11 Elkins High School 29.52 5
8 Nonee High 11 Elkins High School 29.86 2
9 Savannah Unger 09 Roane County High School 29.87 2
10 Kennedy Samargo 9 Buckhannon Upshur High School 30.22 4
11 Jadyn Blackhurst 9 Grafton High School 30.38 1
12 Sydney Puchalski 11 Grafton High School 30.41 1
13 Kaitlin Nutter 9 Liberty (h) Hs 31.18 5
14 Izabella Hubbard 10 Phillip Barbour High School 31.71 4
15 Kylie Lunceford 10 Braxton County High School 31.74 2
16 Taylor Grago 10 Petersburg High School 31.88 5
17 Tehya Hern 9 Grafton High School 31.93 4
18 Lea Reusswig 11 Roane County High School 32.28 3
19 Ashlyn Whetzel 9 Petersburg High School 33.57 5
20 Caitlin Keller 10 Phillip Barbour High School 33.80 1
21 Gracie Phillips 10 Braxton County High School 33.84 3
22 Stormy Pastine 12 Elkins High School 33.90 1
23 Shaleah Jenkins 11 Phillip Barbour High School 34.19 2
24 Destiny Helmick 9 Petersburg High School 34.88 4
25 Sydney Smith 11 Buckhannon Upshur High School 34.97 2
26 Emma Gilbert 10 Grafton High School 37.30 4
27 Payton Forte 9 Grafton High School 37.52 2
28 Ireland Daugherty 10 Phillip Barbour High School 39.09 3
29 Ally Richards 10 Liberty (h) Hs 43.04 4

Girls 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Eve Hine 12 North Marion High Shool 59.48 3 10
2 Madison Shepherd 11 Buckhannon Upshur High School 1:04.74 3 8
3 Kennedi Lewellyn 10 Buckhannon Upshur High School 1:06.60 3 6
4 Makenzi Lewellyn 10 Buckhannon Upshur High School 1:07.70 3 4
5 Kaleigh Eddy 10 North Marion High Shool 1:08.27 3 2
6 Nonee High 11 Elkins High School 1:08.44 3 1
7 Kaitlyn Eppenbaugh 10 North Marion High Shool 1:08.48 2
8 Mercedes Ray 10 Liberty (h) Hs 1:09.98 3
9 Taylor Grago 10 Petersburg High School 1:10.49 2
10 Caitlynne Howell 9 Liberty (h) Hs 1:10.77 2
11 Maggie Dickey 11 Grafton High School 1:11.37 2
12 Lea Reusswig 11 Roane County High School 1:12.26 2
13 Avery Messenger 10 Liberty (h) Hs 1:12.88 3
14 Lilee Schoonover 10 Elkins High School 1:18.69 1
15 Izabella Hubbard 10 Phillip Barbour High School 1:23.47 2
16 Rylie Setler 9 Grafton High School 1:27.56 1
17 Destinee Ours 9 Petersburg High School 1:37.00 1

Girls 800

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Hannah Eddy 12 North Marion High Shool 2:33.91 2 10
2 Mercedes Ray 10 Liberty (h) Hs 2:48.81 2 8
3 Shania Keene 10 Phillip Barbour High School 2:53.63 2 6
4 Rya Frye 10 North Marion High Shool 2:55.99 2 4
5 Emma Curry 9 Grafton High School 2:58.65 1 2
6 Madison Hankins 10 Liberty (h) Hs 3:00.58 2 1
7 Rebecca Kocsis 12 North Marion High Shool 3:01.31 2
8 Lauren Gompers 11 Buckhannon Upshur High School 3:01.49 2
9 Alicia Griffith 10 Phillip Barbour High School 3:04.41 1
10 Yara Zamirailova 11 Buckhannon Upshur High School 3:06.77 2
11 Iva Kay Sipes 9 Grafton High School 3:08.92 2
12 Jalyssa Reams 12 Elkins High School 3:09.89 1
13 Kaeli Ricottilli 11 Elkins High School 3:15.22 1
14 Riley Skeens 9 Braxton County High School 3:22.28 1
15 Jennifer Williams 10 Buckhannon Upshur High School 3:33.82 1
16 Kirstin Phillips 12 Liberty (h) Hs 3:35.21 1
17 Morgan Harrison 10 Grafton High School 3:50.94 1
18 Destinee Ours 9 Petersburg High School 4:11.46 1
19 Cassidy Bosley 11 Petersburg High School 4:27.15 1

Girls 1600

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Hannah Moore 11 Liberty (h) Hs 6:13.63 1 10
2 Rya Frye 10 North Marion High Shool 6:23.97 1 8
3 Shania Keene 10 Phillip Barbour High School 6:29.27 1 6
4 Taylor Maynard 12 Elkins High School 6:34.68 1 4
5 Alicia Griffith 10 Phillip Barbour High School 6:43.80 1 2
6 Amber George 10 North Marion High Shool 6:47.79 1 1
7 Iva Kay Sipes 9 Grafton High School 6:49.55 1
8 Addison Berdine 9 Elkins High School 6:51.23 1
9 Rebecca Kocsis 12 North Marion High Shool 6:58.99 1
10 Emma Curry 9 Grafton High School 7:08.24 1
11 Riley Skeens 9 Braxton County High School 7:22.29 1
12 Jennifer Williams 10 Buckhannon Upshur High School 7:37.00 1
13 Kirstin Phillips 12 Liberty (h) Hs 7:37.93 1
14 Yara Zamirailova 11 Buckhannon Upshur High School 7:49.30 1
15 Carmen Pennesi 10 Roane County High School 8:25.03 1
16 Cassidy Bosley 11 Petersburg High School 9:20.27 1

Girls 3200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Kierra Hodge 12 Phillip Barbour High School 12:36.42 1 10
2 Jessica Melvin 12 Phillip Barbour High School 12:52.42 1 8
3 Olivia Frye 10 Phillip Barbour High School 13:19.05 1 6
4 Taylor Maynard 12 Elkins High School 13:22.00 1 4

Girls 100H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Jazmin King 11 North Marion High Shool 17.02 2
1 Kaci Zopp 12 Elkins High School 16.71 1 10
2 Jazmin King 11 North Marion High Shool 17.18 1 8
2 Kaci Zopp 12 Elkins High School 17.33 3
3 Jaisyn Everly 12 Liberty (h) Hs 17.46 1
3 Jaisyn Everly 12 Liberty (h) Hs 17.50 1 6
4 Hannah Phillips 11 Elkins High School 17.99 1 4
4 Hannah Mckown 12 Roane County High School 17.85 1
5 Reece Hedrick 11 Petersburg High School 17.95 3
5 Reece Hedrick 11 Petersburg High School 18.14 1 2
6 Amara Mason 10 North Marion High Shool 18.60 1 1
6 Hannah Phillips 11 Elkins High School 18.17 3
7 Raven Hedrick 12 Petersburg High School 18.50 2
7 Raven Hedrick 12 Petersburg High School 19.33 1
8 Amara Mason 10 North Marion High Shool 18.51 2
8 Hannah Mckown 12 Roane County High School 21.48 1
9 Kristi Snodgrass 11 North Marion High Shool 19.00 1
10 Kyndal Howell 9 Elkins High School 20.65 2
11 Kelsey Allen 9 Liberty (h) Hs 21.19 1
12 Sierra Swick 9 Petersburg High School 21.49 2
13 Allyson Green 12 Phillip Barbour High School 21.62 1
14 Julia Schoolcraft 11 Petersburg High School 22.09 2
15 Lauren Manns 10 Braxton County High School 22.98 1

Girls 300H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Danielle Godbey 12 Roane County High School 49.87 3 10
2 Wylie Everly 12 Liberty (h) Hs 50.27 3 8
3 Madison Shepherd 11 Buckhannon Upshur High School 51.61 3 6
4 Kaci Zopp 12 Elkins High School 52.63 3 4
5 Amara Mason 10 North Marion High Shool 53.50 2 2
6 Jazmin King 11 North Marion High Shool 53.82 3 1
7 Charlotte Layman 12 Liberty (h) Hs 55.17 1
8 Lauren Bennett 12 Buckhannon Upshur High School 55.49 3
9 Autumn Llaneza 9 North Marion High Shool 56.78 2
10 Laikelyn Leggett 9 Buckhannon Upshur High School 56.94 2
11 Samantha Kisamore 10 Petersburg High School 57.75 1
12 Hannah Phillips 11 Elkins High School 57.83 3
13 Sierra Arbaugh 10 Petersburg High School 59.13 1
14 Sarah Snider 12 Grafton High School 1:01.59 2
15 Sierra Swick 9 Petersburg High School 1:01.79 2
16 Brooke Runner 10 Grafton High School 1:02.81 1
17 Allyson Green 12 Phillip Barbour High School 1:02.90 1
18 Julia Schoolcraft 11 Petersburg High School 1:13.31 3
19 Shayla Poling 9 Grafton High School 1:15.72 2
20 Rylie Setler 9 Grafton High School 1:18.46 1

Girls Discus

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Kasey Neville 12 Phillip Barbour High School 116-00 2 10
2 Kaitlyn Luterek 11 Buckhannon Upshur High School 90-07 2 8
3 Breanna Morgan 10 Buckhannon Upshur High School 89-05 2 6
4 Payton Knicely 10 Buckhannon Upshur High School 86-04 2 4
5 Emily Austin 10 Phillip Barbour High School 84-06 2 2
6 Hallie Martin 10 Elkins High School 83-05 2 1
7 Amelia Reaser 9 Liberty (h) Hs 81-08 2
8 Kristi Snodgrass 11 North Marion High Shool 78-00 2
8 Briana Celli 11 Elkins High School 78-00 2
10 Taylor Oldaker 10 Elkins High School 75-00 2
11 Erin Galford 12 Liberty (h) Hs 73-02 1
12 Dystonie Simmons 10 Phillip Barbour High School 69-05 1
13 Cameron Pyle 11 North Marion High Shool 66-05 2
14 Cassidy Bosley 11 Petersburg High School 62-05 1
15 Jaide Elbon 12 Elkins High School 57-03 1
16 Shyann Amos 10 Liberty (h) Hs 57-01 2
17 Rylee Adams 9 Petersburg High School 52-06 1
18 Harmony Wilson 9 Elkins High School 51-02 1
19 Lindsey Toler 10 Braxton County High School 48-03 1
20 Emma Gilbert 10 Grafton High School 47-06 1
21 Payton Forte 9 Grafton High School 44-08 1
22 Brooklyn Palmer 9 Grafton High School 38-01 1
23 Sydney Oldaker 12 Elkins High School 36-08 1
24 Tanea Bledsoe 10 North Marion High Shool 29-07 1

Girls Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Kasey Neville 12 Phillip Barbour High School 41-02.00 2 10
2 Kaitlyn Luterek 11 Buckhannon Upshur High School 32-09.00 2 8
3 Reece Hedrick 11 Petersburg High School 31-09.00 2 6
4 Amelia Reaser 9 Liberty (h) Hs 30-03.00 2 4
5 Raven Hedrick 12 Petersburg High School 30-02.00 2 2
6 Jazmin King 11 North Marion High Shool 29-10.00 2 1
7 Jaide Elbon 12 Elkins High School 29-04.00 1
8 Payton Knicely 10 Buckhannon Upshur High School 28-02.00 2
8 Aubrey Payton 9 North Marion High Shool 28-02.00 2
10 Dystonie Simmons 10 Phillip Barbour High School 27-09.00 2
11 Briana Celli 11 Elkins High School 27-07.00 2
12 Rylee Adams 9 Petersburg High School 26-08.00 1
13 Erin Galford 12 Liberty (h) Hs 26-07.00 1
14 Hallie Martin 10 Elkins High School 26-00.00 2
15 Kiana Bolyard 9 Phillip Barbour High School 25-05.00 2
16 Breanna Morgan 10 Buckhannon Upshur High School 25-04.00 2
17 Harmony Wilson 9 Elkins High School 24-07.00 1
18 Amia Hines 11 North Marion High Shool 24-04.00 1
19 Natasha Cain 9 Liberty (h) Hs 23-11.00 1
20 Cameron Pyle 11 North Marion High Shool 23-10.00 1
20 Brooklyn Palmer 9 Grafton High School 23-10.00 1
22 Shyann Amos 10 Liberty (h) Hs 23-09.00 2
23 Taylor Oldaker 10 Elkins High School 23-07.00 2
24 Victoria Utt 12 Braxton County High School 21-04.00 1
24 Payton Forte 9 Grafton High School 21-04.00 1
26 Emily Austin 10 Phillip Barbour High School 20-09.00 2
27 Lindsey Toler 10 Braxton County High School 18-05.00 1
28 Abby Rucker 9 Grafton High School 18-04.00 1
29 Anna Swearingan 9 Braxton County High School 18-02.00 1
30 Riley Skeens 9 Braxton County High School 18-01.00 1
30 Sydney Oldaker 12 Elkins High School 18-01.00 1
32 Emma Gilbert 10 Grafton High School 17-03.00 1

Girls High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Savannah Unger 09 Roane County High School 5-00.00 1 10
2 Hannah Moore 11 Liberty (h) Hs 5-00.00 1 8
3 Kaitlin Nutter 9 Liberty (h) Hs 4-09.00 1 6
4 Taylor Buonamici 10 North Marion High Shool 4-09.00 1 4
5 Jalyn Western 11 Petersburg High School 4-06.00 1 2
6 Destiny Helmick 9 Petersburg High School 4-03.00 1 1
7 Ashlyn Whetzel 9 Petersburg High School 4-00.00 1
8 Sydney Duckworth 10 North Marion High Shool 4-00.00 1

Girls Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Lauren Bennett 12 Buckhannon Upshur High School 15-08.00 2 10
2 Danielle Godbey 12 Roane County High School 15-06.00 2 8
3 Olivia French 12 Liberty (h) Hs 14-06.00 2 6
4 Riane Beaty 12 North Marion High Shool 14-05.00 2 4
5 Lexi Wright 09 Roane County High School 14-03.50 2 2
6 Ashton Allen 11 Liberty (h) Hs 14-00.00 2 1
7 Sarah Snider 12 Grafton High School 13-04.00 2
8 Abby Jo Hoskins 09 Roane County High School 13-03.00 2
9 Caitlynne Howell 9 Liberty (h) Hs 13-02.00 2
10 Sierra Arbaugh 10 Petersburg High School 12-09.00 2
11 Lea Reusswig 11 Roane County High School 12-03.00 1
12 Victoria Utt 12 Braxton County High School 12-00.00 1
13 Brylee Knotts 9 Grafton High School 11-09.00 1
14 Sydney Duckworth 10 North Marion High Shool 11-01.50 1
15 Destiny Helmick 9 Petersburg High School 10-01.50 1
16 Shayna Boyle 10 Grafton High School 9-09.00 1
17 Rylee Adams 9 Petersburg High School 8-06.50 1
18 Destinee Ours 9 Petersburg High School 8-02.00 1

Girls Pole Vault

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Wylie Everly 12 Liberty (h) Hs 9-00.00 1 10
2 Kaci Zopp 12 Elkins High School 9-00.00 1 8
3 Makenzi Lewellyn 10 Buckhannon Upshur High School 8-00.00 1 5
3 Kennedi Lewellyn 10 Buckhannon Upshur High School 8-00.00 1 5
5 Carli Berkhouse 12 Roane County High School 8-00.00 1 2
6 Hannah Phillips 11 Elkins High School 7-06.00 1 1
7 Kaleigh Eddy 10 North Marion High Shool 7-06.00 1
8 Jalyssa Reams 12 Elkins High School 6-00.00 1

Girls 410H Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Petersburg High School 1:10.25 2 10
Raven Hedrick, Reece Hedrick, Allison Harman, Jalyn Western
2 Liberty (h) Hs 1:11.00 2 8
Jaisyn Everly, Wylie Everly, Kaitlin Nutter, Charlotte Layman
3 Roane County High School 1:13.32 1 6
Danielle Godbey, Abby Jo Hoskins, Kayla Strickland, Hannah Mckown
4 North Marion High Shool 1:13.47 2 4
Amara Mason, Autumn Llaneza, Kristi Snodgrass, Jazmin King

Girls 4x100 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 North Marion High Shool 52.61 1 10
Brielle Osborne, Hayleigh Mcintire, Riane Beaty, Eve Hine
2 Liberty (h) Hs 53.06 1 8
Jaisyn Everly, Olivia French, Ashton Allen, Josie Rhodes
3 Roane County High School 54.53 1 6
Savannah Unger, Hannah Mckown, Kayla Strickland, Danielle Godbey
4 Petersburg High School 56.35 1 4
Allison Harman, Jalyn Western, Reece Hedrick, Jessie Canoy
5 Grafton High School 56.68 1 2
Jadyn Blackhurst, Sydney Puchalski, Tehya Hern, Josie Grass
6 Buckhannon Upshur High School 58.62 1 1
7 Phillip Barbour High School 1:01.41 1
Allyson Green, Izabella Hubbard, Shaleah Jenkins, Caitlin Keller
8 Braxton County High School 1:03.56 1
Anna Swearingan, Lauren Manns, Courtney Belknap, Gracie Phillips

Girls 4x200 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 North Marion High Shool 1:50.57 1 10
Aubrey Payton, Taylor Buonamici, Brielle Osborne, Eve Hine
2 Liberty (h) Hs 1:54.87 1 8
Jaisyn Everly, Wylie Everly, Ashton Allen, Josie Rhodes
3 Buckhannon Upshur High School 1:56.15 1 6
4 Petersburg High School 1:59.95 1 4
Allison Harman, Jalyn Western, Jessie Canoy, Taylor Grago
5 Grafton High School 2:02.66 1 2
Jadyn Blackhurst, Sydney Puchalski, Hannah Moats, Josie Grass
6 Roane County High School 2:05.05 1 1
Savannah Unger, Abby Jo Hoskins, Carli Berkhouse, Lexi Wright

Girls 4x400 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Buckhannon Upshur High School 4:28.91 1 10
2 North Marion High Shool 4:30.28 1 8
Kaleigh Eddy, Brielle Osborne, Kaitlyn Eppenbaugh, Hannah Eddy
3 Grafton High School 4:47.80 1 6
Hannah Moats, Maggie Dickey, Tehya Hern, Brylee Knotts
4 Liberty (h) Hs 4:52.52 1 4
Caitlynne Howell, Avery Messenger, Madison Hankins, Mercedes Ray
5 Petersburg High School 5:18.90 1 2
Sierra Arbaugh, Cassidy Bosley, Samantha Kisamore, Taylor Grago
6 Elkins High School 5:19.71 1 1
Addison Berdine, Jalyssa Reams, Kaeli Ricottilli, Kyndal Howell

Girls 4x800 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 North Marion High Shool 11:01.81 1 10
Rya Frye, Autumn Llaneza, Rebecca Kocsis, Hannah Eddy
2 Phillip Barbour High School 11:24.12 1 8
Olivia Frye, Kierra Hodge, Shania Keene, Jessica Melvin
3 Liberty (h) Hs 11:25.04 1 6
Mercedes Ray, Caitlynne Howell, Madison Hankins, Hannah Moore
4 Buckhannon Upshur High School 12:01.36 1 4
5 Elkins High School 12:04.02 1 2
Taylor Maynard, Addison Berdine, Kaeli Ricottilli, Jalyssa Reams
6 Grafton High School 12:42.51 1 1
Maggie Dickey, Emma Curry, Iva Kay Sipes, Morgan Harrison

Boys 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Jordan Coon 11 Roane County High School 11.72 4
1 Jordan Coon 11 Roane County High School 11.70 1 10
2 Nathan Ricco 12 Phillip Barbour High School 11.89 1 8
2 Tanner Faulkiner 11 Phillip Barbour High School 11.94 4
3 Zack Wampler 10 Petersburg High School 12.05 1 6
3 Nathan Ricco 12 Phillip Barbour High School 11.96 5
4 Zack Wampler 10 Petersburg High School 12.09 3
4 Tanner Faulkiner 11 Phillip Barbour High School 12.16 1 4
5 Desmond Fluharty 11 North Marion High Shool 12.18 1 2
5 Hunter Hudddleston Buckhannon Upshur High School 12.23 1
6 Zack Rohrbaugh 11 Petersburg High School 12.24 1
6 Hunter Hudddleston Buckhannon Upshur High School 12.35 1 1
7 Trenton Westfall Buckhannon Upshur High School 12.28 3
7 Trenton Westfall Buckhannon Upshur High School 12.42 1
8 Desmond Fluharty 11 North Marion High Shool 12.29 2
8 Zack Rohrbaugh 11 Petersburg High School 12.46 1
9 Dan Zboril 11 Phillip Barbour High School 12.33 3
10 Ethan Mays 9 North Marion High Shool 12.44 1
11 Long Mason 11 Phillip Barbour High School 12.47 4
12 Blaise Nibert 11 Grafton High School 12.49 3
13 Kasane Nakamoto Buckhannon Upshur High School 12.55 5
14 Mason Kimbleton 10 Elkins High School 12.62 5
15 Matthew Mccoy 12 Braxton County High School 12.63 2
16 Tyler Ricker 12 Roane County High School 12.72 2
17 Ethan Anderson 11 Petersburg High School 12.80 1
18 Branson Hovatter 11 North Marion High Shool 12.84 4
19 Samuel Cox 11 Liberty (h) Hs 13.10 2
20 Avery Evick 10 Elkins High School 13.11 4
21 Jordan Graham 9 Braxton County High School 13.19 1
22 Justin Bibey 12 Elkins High School 13.25 1
23 Joseph Backus 12 Elkins High School 13.43 2
24 Jacob Clevenger 10 North Marion High Shool 13.43 3
25 Bobby Thorn 10 Grafton High School 13.45 5
26 Christopher Robinette 12 Elkins High School 13.71 5
27 Cody Eddy 10 North Marion High Shool 13.72 5
28 Gabriel Ray 10 Elkins High School 13.73 4
29 Christian Cork 9 Liberty (h) Hs 13.92 1
30 John Davis 9 Grafton High School 14.01 2
31 Robbie Ice 10 North Marion High Shool 14.07 2
32 Logan Channell 9 Phillip Barbour High School 14.24 4
33 Dakota Elmore 10 Phillip Barbour High School 14.29 3
34 Ethan Szulc 11 Liberty (h) Hs 14.54 2
35 Hunter Melvin 9 Phillip Barbour High School 15.03 1
36 Jack Jett 11 North Marion High Shool 16.04 3
37 Eddie Bailey 9 Liberty (h) Hs 16.21 4

Boys 200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Jordan Coon 11 Roane County High School 23.58 5
1 Jordan Coon 11 Roane County High School 23.55 1 10
2 Tanner Faulkiner 11 Phillip Barbour High School 23.88 1
2 Tanner Faulkiner 11 Phillip Barbour High School 24.02 1 8
3 Damien Gonzales 11 Phillip Barbour High School 24.49 2
3 Blaise Nibert 11 Grafton High School 24.23 1 6
4 Trenton Westfall Buckhannon Upshur High School 24.94 4
4 Damien Gonzales 11 Phillip Barbour High School 24.99 1 4
5 Antonio Sneed 10 North Marion High Shool 25.09 4
5 Trenton Westfall Buckhannon Upshur High School 25.18 1 2
6 Dakota Smith Buckhannon Upshur High School 25.41 3
6 Dakota Smith Buckhannon Upshur High School 25.37 1 1
7 Antonio Sneed 10 North Marion High Shool 25.65 1
7 Blaise Nibert 11 Grafton High School 25.65 5
8 Hunter Allen 10 Liberty (h) Hs 26.01 3
8 Hunter Allen 10 Liberty (h) Hs 26.29 1
9 Samuel Cox 11 Liberty (h) Hs 26.07 2
10 Ethan Anderson 11 Petersburg High School 26.23 1
11 Jordan Graham 9 Braxton County High School 26.44 4
12 Ethan Mays 9 North Marion High Shool 26.45 2
13 Michael Casseday 12 Grafton High School 26.48 1
14 Avery Evick 10 Elkins High School 26.49 4
15 Branson Hovatter 11 North Marion High Shool 26.51 1
16 Matthew Mccoy 12 Braxton County High School 26.69 3
17 Dom Rodrigue Buckhannon Upshur High School 27.18 1
18 Jacob Clevenger 10 North Marion High Shool 27.44 4
19 Gabriel Ray 10 Elkins High School 27.54 3
20 Joe Redman 9 Petersburg High School 27.72 4
21 Lyndon Wagoner 11 Phillip Barbour High School 27.83 1
22 Justin Bibey 12 Elkins High School 27.89 4
23 Joseph Backus 12 Elkins High School 27.92 5
24 Christopher Robinette 12 Elkins High School 27.97 1
25 Cody Eddy 10 North Marion High Shool 28.16 2
26 John Davis 9 Grafton High School 28.44 3
27 Ethan Szulc 11 Liberty (h) Hs 29.27 2
28 Robbie Ice 10 North Marion High Shool 29.59 5
29 Elijah Gains 9 Liberty (h) Hs 30.00 2
30 Christian Cork 9 Liberty (h) Hs 30.90 2
31 Ezra Foster 12 Roane County High School 31.96 2
32 Eyan Moran 10 Grafton High School 32.36 1
33 Jack Jett 11 North Marion High Shool 34.69 3

Boys 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Michael Garrett 10 North Marion High Shool 53.10 4 10
2 Johnny William 12 Phillip Barbour High School 53.85 4 8
3 Chance Howell 11 Liberty (h) Hs 54.42 4 6
4 Joseph Tomasula Buckhannon Upshur High School 55.10 4 4
5 Ryan Ferguson 11 North Marion High Shool 55.34 4 2
6 Parker Lambert 10 Roane County High School 55.44 4 1
7 Austin Saltis 12 Grafton High School 56.71 4
8 Dakota Taylor 11 Phillip Barbour High School 57.31 3
9 Matthew Cather 11 Grafton High School 57.74 4
10 David Williams Iii 10 North Marion High Shool 1:00.15 2
11 Hunter Taylor 10 Grafton High School 1:00.94 1
12 Tyler Sandreth Buckhannon Upshur High School 1:01.12 3
13 Sean Gump 11 North Marion High Shool 1:01.19 3
14 Logan Evans Buckhannon Upshur High School 1:01.76 3
15 Logan Leigh Buckhannon Upshur High School 1:02.41 3
16 Mark Lovegrove 11 Phillip Barbour High School 1:03.77 2
17 Tanner Moore 9 Liberty (h) Hs 1:03.98 3
18 Braedyn Vest 10 Roane County High School 1:04.28 2
19 Jacob Perez 9 Petersburg High School 1:04.92 2
20 Travis Jones 9 Elkins High School 1:07.07 1
21 Tyler Saville 9 Petersburg High School 1:07.58 2
22 Ken Kanokogi 9 Liberty (h) Hs 1:07.67 1
23 Nicholas Ice 10 North Marion High Shool 1:08.23 2
24 Hunter Allen 10 Liberty (h) Hs 1:10.05 3
25 Elijah Gains 9 Liberty (h) Hs 1:13.66 1
26 Richard Shryock 10 Elkins High School 1:14.93 1

Boys 800

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Michael Garrett 10 North Marion High Shool 2:08.87 3 10
2 Ryan Ferguson 11 North Marion High Shool 2:11.38 3 8
3 Johnny William 12 Phillip Barbour High School 2:12.67 3 6
4 Chance Howell 11 Liberty (h) Hs 2:13.93 3 4
5 Matthew Cather 11 Grafton High School 2:14.36 3 2
6 Daniel Weingart 11 Phillip Barbour High School 2:14.45 3 1
7 Alex Masters 10 North Marion High Shool 2:15.56 2
8 Kaleb Brown 11 Braxton County High School 2:19.06 3
9 Sam Walker Buckhannon Upshur High School 2:20.67 3
10 Sean Gump 11 North Marion High Shool 2:24.27 2
11 Devin Criss 10 Grafton High School 2:24.54 3
12 Julius Hobbs Buckhannon Upshur High School 2:26.02 2
13 Austin Fraley 11 Elkins High School 2:28.68 3
14 Brian Utt 10 Braxton County High School 2:28.68 3
15 David Williams Iii 10 North Marion High Shool 2:33.85 2
16 Robert James 9 Braxton County High School 2:35.41 2
17 Tyler Chewning 10 Elkins High School 2:36.87 2
18 Richard Shryock 10 Elkins High School 2:36.94 1
19 Travis Jones 9 Elkins High School 2:38.51 1
20 Conor Goldizen 9 Grafton High School 2:40.72 2
21 Rylan Gump 10 North Marion High Shool 2:47.15 1
22 Christopher Fry 9 Elkins High School 2:48.98 1
23 Thomas Harte 11 Liberty (h) Hs 2:50.33 1
24 Ethan Szulc 11 Liberty (h) Hs 2:51.23 1
25 Nicholas Crofford 9 North Marion High Shool 3:00.88 2
26 Jakob Furbee 9 North Marion High Shool 3:08.29 1
27 Zachary Whitehouse 09 Roane County High School 3:09.10 1
28 Cage Watkins 9 North Marion High Shool 3:11.30 1
29 Braedyn Vest 10 Roane County High School 3:17.24 1
30 Jack Jett 11 North Marion High Shool 3:18.66 1
31 Scott Gaines 11 Liberty (h) Hs 3:18.85 1

Boys 1600

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Noah Ward 10 Phillip Barbour High School 4:47.38 2 10
2 Kaleb Brown 11 Braxton County High School 5:07.69 2 8
3 Alex Masters 10 North Marion High Shool 5:07.70 2 6
4 Mason Clark 12 Elkins High School 5:07.87 2 4
5 Clint Evans 11 Roane County High School 5:16.87 2 2
6 Tate Roach 9 Braxton County High School 5:17.23 2 1
7 Gabriel Avealo 11 Phillip Barbour High School 5:23.23 2
8 Austin Timmons 9 Grafton High School 5:26.00 2
9 Thomas Stalnaker 11 North Marion High Shool 5:28.62 2
10 Cory Hamner Buckhannon Upshur High School 5:36.16 2
11 James Smoak 11 Elkins High School 5:37.12 2
12 Adam Hoffman 10 North Marion High Shool 5:37.83 2
13 Mark Burnside Buckhannon Upshur High School 5:37.88 2
14 Bryce Miller 9 Liberty (h) Hs 5:38.05 2
15 Devin Criss 10 Grafton High School 5:40.36 1
16 Conor Goldizen 9 Grafton High School 5:50.42 1
17 Andrew Dahlheim Buckhannon Upshur High School 5:58.56 1
18 Thomas Stutler 12 Roane County High School 6:07.59 2
19 Jacob Hawk 9 Petersburg High School 6:11.16 1
20 Tyler Chewning 10 Elkins High School 6:16.62 1
21 Rylan Gump 10 North Marion High Shool 6:18.89 1
22 Paul Heston 12 North Marion High Shool 6:20.21 1
23 Nicholas Crofford 9 North Marion High Shool 6:21.96 1
24 Camden Six 11 North Marion High Shool 6:43.77 1
25 Thomas Harte 11 Liberty (h) Hs 6:44.28 1
26 Scott Gaines 11 Liberty (h) Hs 6:51.83 1
27 Jakob Furbee 9 North Marion High Shool 7:07.87 1
28 Zachary Whitehouse 09 Roane County High School 7:09.11 1
29 Cage Watkins 9 North Marion High Shool 7:18.70 1
30 Ryan Greathouse 10 North Marion High Shool 8:16.30 1

Boys 3200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Mason Clark 12 Elkins High School 11:19.21 1 10
2 Gabriel Avealo 11 Phillip Barbour High School 11:28.68 1 8
3 Tyler Channell 11 Phillip Barbour High School 11:29.78 1 6
4 Austin Timmons 9 Grafton High School 11:31.63 1 4
5 Thomas Stalnaker 11 North Marion High Shool 11:34.90 1 2
6 Brian Utt 10 Braxton County High School 11:41.43 1 1
7 Bryce Miller 9 Liberty (h) Hs 12:08.31 1
8 Daniel Williams 12 Phillip Barbour High School 12:18.55 1
9 Christopher Loomis 10 Grafton High School 12:30.32 1
10 Thomas Stutler 12 Roane County High School 13:00.72 1
11 Antonio Luketic 10 North Marion High Shool 13:19.52 1
12 Paul Heston 12 North Marion High Shool 13:40.76 1
13 Ethan Cutright Buckhannon Upshur High School 14:15.33 1
14 Zachary Whitehouse 09 Roane County High School 14:36.79 1
15 Camden Six 11 North Marion High Shool 14:41.68 1
16 Scott Gaines 11 Liberty (h) Hs 14:49.92 1

Boys 110H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Haden Coon 12 Roane County High School 16.60 2
1 Haden Coon 12 Roane County High School 16.13 1 10
2 Bryce Stearns 10 Liberty (h) Hs 17.44 1
2 Bryce Stearns 10 Liberty (h) Hs 17.01 1 8
3 Deacon Stearns 11 Liberty (h) Hs 17.72 1
3 Deacon Stearns 11 Liberty (h) Hs 17.07 1 6
4 Dan Zboril 11 Phillip Barbour High School 18.85 2
4 Dan Zboril 11 Phillip Barbour High School 18.21 1 4
5 Damien Claypool Buckhannon Upshur High School 19.19 2
5 Boe Masterman Buckhannon Upshur High School 18.31 1 2
6 Damien Claypool Buckhannon Upshur High School 19.22 1 1
6 Boe Masterman Buckhannon Upshur High School 19.33 1
7 Hunter Allen 10 Liberty (h) Hs 20.68 2
7 Hunter Allen 10 Liberty (h) Hs 20.24 1
8 Austin Stahl 12 North Marion High Shool 21.49 2
8 Austin Stahl 12 North Marion High Shool 22.14 1
9 Christian Cork 9 Liberty (h) Hs 22.33 1
10 Nicholas Ice 10 North Marion High Shool 22.51 1
11 Duncan Fortney 9 North Marion High Shool 22.81 1

Boys 300H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Haden Coon 12 Roane County High School 44.50 2 10
2 Dakota Smith Buckhannon Upshur High School 44.64 2 8
3 Deacon Stearns 11 Liberty (h) Hs 44.87 1 6
4 Christopher Loomis 10 Grafton High School 49.09 1 4
5 Austin Timmons 9 Grafton High School 49.41 1 2
6 Damien Claypool Buckhannon Upshur High School 50.17 2 1
7 Boe Masterman Buckhannon Upshur High School 50.84 2
8 Austin Stahl 12 North Marion High Shool 51.24 1
9 Mark Lovegrove 11 Phillip Barbour High School 51.42 2
10 Lyndon Wagoner 11 Phillip Barbour High School 52.71 2
11 Duncan Fortney 9 North Marion High Shool 54.52 1
12 Nicholas Ice 10 North Marion High Shool 55.53 1

Boys Discus

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Ronald Allan 12 North Marion High Shool 128-07 2 10
2 Brandon Gray 10 Braxton County High School 122-06 2 8
3 Taylor Kirby 12 Petersburg High School 121-01 2 6
4 Gavin Armstrong 10 North Marion High Shool 118-02 2 4
5 Doug Morral 11 Petersburg High School 102-04 1 2
6 Johnathon "brodie" Healy 12 Elkins High School 98-06 2 1
7 Jordan Weston Buckhannon Upshur High School 96-00 2
8 Ben Scott 12 Roane County High School 91-08 2
9 Maverick Ware 12 Grafton High School 89-05 2
10 Peyton Weber 12 Grafton High School 88-07 2
11 Jaemasun Reams 9 Elkins High School 84-00 2
12 Dakota Elmore 10 Phillip Barbour High School 83-00 1
13 Grant Ramsey 9 North Marion High Shool 81-06 2
14 Ken Kanokogi 9 Liberty (h) Hs 81-02 2
15 Patrick Gregory Buckhannon Upshur High School 77-01 1
16 Lucas Howe 10 Phillip Barbour High School 75-04 2
17 Sturgis May 9 Braxton County High School 73-02 2
18 Roman Moore 10 Roane County High School 71-06 1
19 Harley Obrien 10 North Marion High Shool 70-08 1
20 Benjamin Jones 12 Elkins High School 70-05 2
21 Ryan Bosley Buckhannon Upshur High School 61-00 1
22 Eddie Bailey 9 Liberty (h) Hs 57-07 1
23 Aeden Lott 9 Petersburg High School 57-06 1
24 Logan Campbell 9 Elkins High School 54-03 1
25 Donovan Ware 9 Grafton High School 53-02 1
26 Anthony Miller 10 Roane County High School 51-08 1
27 Jaden Rollyson 11 Liberty (h) Hs 51-06 1
28 Hunter Melvin 9 Phillip Barbour High School 49-00 1
29 Jack Goodson 09 Roane County High School 32-09 1

Boys Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Ronald Allan 12 North Marion High Shool 40-07.00 2 10
2 Brandon Gray 10 Braxton County High School 39-09.00 1 8
3 Jaden Rollyson 11 Liberty (h) Hs 39-09.00 2 6
4 Doug Morral 11 Petersburg High School 39-05.00 2 4
5 Austin Wamsley Buckhannon Upshur High School 38-04.00 2 2
6 Peyton Weber 12 Grafton High School 37-00.00 2 1
7 Sturgis May 9 Braxton County High School 36-06.00 1
8 William Bauer 09 Roane County High School 36-03.00 2
9 Roman Moore 10 Roane County High School 35-10.00 2
10 Ryan Bevans Buckhannon Upshur High School 35-01.00 2
11 Grant Ramsey 9 North Marion High Shool 35-00.00 2
12 Gavin Armstrong 10 North Marion High Shool 34-04.00 2
13 Brandon Kyle 11 Phillip Barbour High School 33-09.00 1
14 Ben Scott 12 Roane County High School 33-07.00 2
15 Jordan Weston Buckhannon Upshur High School 33-04.00 2
16 Benjamin Jones 12 Elkins High School 33-01.00 2
17 Patrick Gregory Buckhannon Upshur High School 32-01.00 2
18 Ezra Foster 12 Roane County High School 31-03.00 2
19 Aeden Lott 9 Petersburg High School 30-11.00 1
20 Maverick Ware 12 Grafton High School 29-02.00 1
21 Jaemasun Reams 9 Elkins High School 28-10.00 1
22 Johnathon "brodie" Healy 12 Elkins High School 28-05.00 2
23 Lucas Howe 10 Phillip Barbour High School 27-10.00 1
24 Logan Channell 9 Phillip Barbour High School 27-08.00 1
25 Dakota Elmore 10 Phillip Barbour High School 27-01.00 1
26 Harley Obrien 10 North Marion High Shool 26-04.00 1
27 Eddie Bailey 9 Liberty (h) Hs 26-00.00 1
28 Donovan Ware 9 Grafton High School 23-01.00 1
29 Hunter Melvin 9 Phillip Barbour High School 20-05.00 1

Boys High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Jeremiah Nicola Buckhannon Upshur High School 6-01.00 1 10
2 Michael Garrett 10 North Marion High Shool 5-07.00 1 8
3 Christopher Loomis 10 Grafton High School 5-07.00 1 6
4 Matthew Mccoy 12 Braxton County High School 5-04.00 1 3
4 Kason Rogers 9 Petersburg High School 5-04.00 1 3
6 David Williams Iii 10 North Marion High Shool 5-04.00 1 1
7 Tyler Sandreth Buckhannon Upshur High School 5-01.00 1
8 Chance Howell 11 Liberty (h) Hs 5-01.00 1
9 Luke Nibert 10 Grafton High School 4-10.00 1
10 Kaleb Alexander 9 Petersburg High School 5.00 1

Boys Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Jordan Coon 11 Roane County High School 20-04.50 2 10
2 Nathan Ricco 12 Phillip Barbour High School 19-06.50 2 8
3 Robert "lucas" Masten 12 Elkins High School 18-09.00 2 6
4 Blaise Nibert 11 Grafton High School 18-07.50 2 4
5 Desmond Fluharty 11 North Marion High Shool 18-05.00 2 2
6 Drew Griffith Buckhannon Upshur High School 18-04.00 2 1
7 Long Mason 11 Phillip Barbour High School 18-03.00 2
8 Kasane Nakamoto Buckhannon Upshur High School 18-01.00 2
9 Justin Bibey 12 Elkins High School 17-08.00 1
10 Tanner Moore 9 Liberty (h) Hs 17-07.00 2
11 Branson Hovatter 11 North Marion High Shool 17-03.00 2
12 Matthew Mccoy 12 Braxton County High School 17-02.50 1
13 Joseph Backus 12 Elkins High School 16-03.50 1
14 Jacob Clevenger 10 North Marion High Shool 16-02.50 2
14 Lyndon Wagoner 11 Phillip Barbour High School 16-02.50 1
16 Zachary Allen 10 Liberty (h) Hs 16-02.00 2
17 Dakota Smith Buckhannon Upshur High School 15-07.00 2
18 Hunter Allen 10 Liberty (h) Hs 15-06.00 2
19 Bobby Thorn 10 Grafton High School 15-05.50 1
20 Mark Lovegrove 11 Phillip Barbour High School 15-03.00 1
20 Anthony Jones 10 Elkins High School 15-03.00 1
22 Jacob Perez 9 Petersburg High School 15-00.00 1
23 Lee Utt 9 Grafton High School 14-08.00 1
24 Jordan Graham 9 Braxton County High School 13-09.50 1
25 Thomas Stutler 12 Roane County High School 13-08.00 1
26 Eyan Moran 10 Grafton High School 13-01.00 1

Boys Pole Vault

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Haden Coon 12 Roane County High School 14-06.00 1 10
2 Tanner Moore 9 Liberty (h) Hs 10-00.00 1 8
3 Caleb Hamner Buckhannon Upshur High School 8-06.00 1 6
4 Christian Cork 9 Liberty (h) Hs 8-00.00 1 4
5 Julius Hobbs Buckhannon Upshur High School 7-06.00 1 2
6 Ethan Cutright Buckhannon Upshur High School 7-06.00 1 1
7 Nathan Allen Buckhannon Upshur High School 7-00.00 1

Boys 440H Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Roane County High School 1:01.93 2 10
Haden Coon, Jordan Coon, David Rhodes, Tyler Ricker
2 Liberty (h) Hs 1:05.79 2 8
Deacon Stearns, Robert Sciubba, Zachary Allen, Bryce Stearns
3 Phillip Barbour High School 1:05.87 2 6
Damien Gonzales, Nathan Ricco, Dakota Taylor, Dan Zboril
4 Buckhannon Upshur High School 1:06.80 2 4
Drew Griffith, Boe Masterman, Rondo Caesar, Dakota Smith

Boys 4x100 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Phillip Barbour High School 45.65 1 10
Nathan Ricco, Tanner Faulkiner, Damien Gonzales, Long Mason
2 Elkins High School 47.60 1 8
Mason Kimbleton, Andrew Kesling, Adam Yokum, Robert "lucas" Masten
3 Buckhannon Upshur High School 47.74 1 6
Hunter Hudddleston, Dash Davis, Joseph Tomasula, Trenton Westfall
4 North Marion High Shool 48.40 1 4
Branson Hovatter, Ethan Mays, Antonio Sneed, Desmond Fluharty
5 Roane County High School 49.22 1 2
William Bauer, David Rhodes, Tyler Ricker, Parker Lambert
6 Grafton High School 49.90 1 1
Chris Hake, Lee Utt, Luke Nibert, Hunter Taylor
7 Petersburg High School 49.94 1
Doug Morral, Seth Williams, Zack Wampler, Zack Rohrbaugh

Boys 4x200 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Buckhannon Upshur High School 1:38.42 1 10
Dash Davis, Hunter Hudddleston, Joseph Tomasula, Trenton Westfall
2 Elkins High School 1:38.60 1 8
Mason Kimbleton, Andrew Kesling, Adam Yokum, Robert "lucas" Masten
3 Petersburg High School 1:40.05 1 6
Doug Morral, Zack Rohrbaugh, Zack Wampler, Seth Williams
4 North Marion High Shool 1:40.28 1 4
Ethan Mays, Antonio Sneed, Ryan Ferguson, Desmond Fluharty
5 Roane County High School 1:43.44 1 2
William Bauer, Clint Evans, David Rhodes, Parker Lambert
6 Grafton High School 1:43.54 1 1
Luke Nibert, Matthew Derk, Hunter Taylor, Blaise Nibert

Boys 4x400 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 North Marion High Shool 3:48.57 1 10
Antonio Sneed, Ryan Ferguson, Adam Hoffman, Michael Garrett
2 Buckhannon Upshur High School 3:55.93 1 8
Julius Hobbs, Drew Griffith, Sam Walker, Joseph Tomasula
3 Grafton High School 3:56.87 1 6
Austin Saltis, Hunter Taylor, Matthew Derk, Aaron Pander
4 Liberty (h) Hs 4:01.09 1 4
Chance Howell, Tanner Moore, Deacon Stearns, Chase Howell
5 Roane County High School 4:10.90 1 2
William Bauer, Clint Evans, David Rhodes, Parker Lambert
6 Petersburg High School 4:11.24 1 1
Kaleb Alexander, Joe Redman, Kason Rogers, Jacob Perez
7 Braxton County High School 4:12.76 1
Kaleb Brown, Robert James, Tate Roach, Brian Utt

Boys 4x800 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Elkins High School 9:04.51 1 10
Mason Clark, Austin Fraley, Jacob Lewis, Adam Yokum
2 Phillip Barbour High School 9:05.88 1 8
Noah Ward, Daniel Weingart, Johnny William, Gabriel Avealo
3 Grafton High School 9:38.12 1 6
Austin Saltis, Austin Timmons, Devin Criss, Matthew Cather
4 Buckhannon Upshur High School 9:55.08 1 4
Julius Hobbs, Cory Hamner, Sam Walker, Tyler Sandreth
5 North Marion High Shool 9:59.41 1 2
Alex Masters, Sean Gump, Evan Fleeman, Adam Hoffman
6 Petersburg High School 10:40.29 1 1
Mccoy Fitzwater, Jacob Hawk, Joe Redman, Kaleb Alexander
7 Liberty (h) Hs 11:01.68 1
Ken Kanokogi, Scott Gaines, Thomas Harte, Bryce Miller
8 Roane County High School 11:06.25 1
Zachary Whitehouse, Braedyn Vest, Thomas Stutler, Clint Evans