Girls 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Lilly Mcmullen 10 Williamstown Hs 13.55 5 10
2 Blaire Mcumar Weir High School 13.61 5 8
3 Marissa Cottrill 12 St. Marys 13.92 5 6
4 Jaden Hatcher 10 St. Marys 14.28 5 4
5 Harley Nalley 9 Beallsville 14.38 2 2
6 Catherine Jones 9 Ritchie County Hs 14.62 5 1
7 Nicole Turner 9 Magnolia Hs 14.94 3
8 Jillian Leo 10 Williamstown Hs 15.06 4
9 Paden Hatcher 10 St. Marys 15.06 4
10 Abigail Morrison 10 Ritchie County Hs 15.07 3
11 Rachal Hashman 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 15.27 1
12 Kendall Miller 9 Williamstown Hs 15.47 3
13 Sara Bodrog Weir High School 15.57 4
14 Kendall Williams 11 Valley (w) 15.69 3
15 Haley Brown Weir High School 15.75 4
16 Destiny Duncan 9 Paden City High School 15.84 3
17 Destiny Harris 10 Paden City High School 15.86 2
18 Mckinlee Yoho 9 Valley (w) 16.00 1
19 Rachel Thomas 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 16.04 2
20 Lacey Spence 9 River 16.05 4
21 Addison Jones 9 Ritchie County Hs 16.22 3
22 Brynlyn Otto 11 Beallsville 16.32 2
23 Katie Miller 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 16.54 2
24 Brittany Kennedy 10 Valley (w) 16.84 2
25 Kim Connors 9 River 16.84 4
26 Alissa Macek 11 Beallsville 17.07 1
27 Kyria Blough 10 River 17.69 5

Girls 200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Blaire Mcumar Weir High School 28.41 4 10
2 Sarah Hudachek Weir High School 29.87 4 8
3 Lauren Strickland 12 Ritchie County Hs 30.07 4 6
4 Harley Nalley 9 Beallsville 30.10 2 4
5 Liza Clegg 10 Magnolia Hs 30.12 4 2
6 Addie Furr 11 St. Marys 31.03 4 1
7 Carsen Hesson 11 Williamstown Hs 31.58 3
8 Alexus Farson 9 St. Marys 31.76 3
9 Sydney Zide 10 Williamstown Hs 31.82 2
10 Joralda Rice 12 Tyler Consolidated High School 31.95 1
11 Nevaeh Colliers Weir High School 32.35 3
12 Kenzie Hill 11 Williamstown Hs 32.65 3
13 Julianna Taylor 10 River 33.89 3
14 Kendall Williams 11 Valley (w) 33.95 2
15 Demery Nelson 12 Tyler Consolidated High School 34.08 1
16 Hali Wescott 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 34.98 1
17 Brynlyn Otto 11 Beallsville 35.35 2
18 Destin Otto 9 Beallsville 36.08 1
19 Madison Shiflett 10 River 39.52 2
20 Kyria Blough 10 River 39.77 2

Girls 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Caroline Fodor Weir High School 1:01.79 4 10
2 Abi Haught 11 Ritchie County Hs 1:06.26 4 8
3 Sydney Zide 10 Williamstown Hs 1:09.77 2 6
4 Tessie Wells 10 Williamstown Hs 1:10.85 3 4
5 Bethany Wager 12 Williamstown Hs 1:11.47 4 2
6 Kylie Myers 10 St. Marys 1:13.08 3 1
7 Mikalyn Renner 9 Magnolia Hs 1:15.27 4
8 Eden Turner 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 1:15.30 1
9 Jenna Tucker 10 River 1:15.54 4
10 Amaya Schoonover Weir High School 1:16.29 3
11 Alexus Farson 9 St. Marys 1:16.87 3
12 Sarah Hashman 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 1:18.06 1
13 Kailey Dwire 10 Ritchie County Hs 1:18.09 3
14 Ryan Wilson 12 St. Marys 1:20.49 3
15 Haley Cremona 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 1:22.32 1
16 Lacey Spence 9 River 1:23.50 2
17 Allison Bennett 10 River 1:25.82 2
18 Taylar Mcculley 9 Beallsville 1:31.34 2

Girls 800

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Gwyn Napier 11 Ritchie County Hs 2:39.67 2 10
2 Kasey Mcnamara 12 Williamstown Hs 2:42.20 2 8
3 Livi Beard 10 River 2:44.00 2 6
4 Bethany Wager 12 Williamstown Hs 2:45.48 2 4
5 Carsen Hesson 11 Williamstown Hs 2:48.99 2 2
6 Bralynn Davis 9 St. Marys 2:49.88 2 1
7 Aubrey Hall 10 Magnolia Hs 2:59.35 2
8 Katie Pratt 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 3:01.43 1
9 Emily Meeks 12 St. Marys 3:08.62 2
10 Maggie Robertson 11 Ritchie County Hs 3:09.40 1
11 Abi Thompson 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 3:10.14 1
12 Kaitlyn Stumpf Weir High School 3:13.76 1
13 Sarah Hashman 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 3:21.98 1
14 Allison Bennett 10 River 3:36.19 2
15 Kylie Davis 11 Ritchie County Hs 3:37.37 1
16 Emily Taylor 9 River 3:49.59 2

Girls 1600

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Ella Hesson 9 Williamstown Hs 5:37.13 1 10
2 Gwyn Napier 11 Ritchie County Hs 5:49.24 1 8
3 Kasey Mcnamara 12 Williamstown Hs 5:52.77 1 6
4 Livi Beard 10 River 5:58.01 1 4
5 Jessy Higgins 10 St. Marys 6:01.79 1 2
6 Aubrey Hall 10 Magnolia Hs 6:05.21 1 1
7 Emma Beatty 10 Valley (w) 6:17.37 1
8 Emilie Asher 9 St. Marys 6:21.66 1
9 Jahnvi Duncan 12 Tyler Consolidated High School 6:22.26 1
10 Ryan Wilson 12 St. Marys 6:22.28 1
11 Abi Thompson 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 6:27.69 1
12 Chloe Britton 11 Ritchie County Hs 6:40.84 1
13 Emma Paden 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 6:52.52 1
14 Sidney Vanhorn 9 Beallsville 7:29.88 1
15 Samantha Antol Weir High School 7:37.36 1
16 Emily Taylor 9 River 8:22.09 1

Girls 3200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Ella Hesson 9 Williamstown Hs 12:00.68 1 10
2 Gwyn Napier 11 Ritchie County Hs 13:10.12 1 8
3 Emilee Ellison 9 Williamstown Hs 13:15.23 1 6
4 Karina Patel 10 Magnolia Hs 13:19.72 1 4
5 Stella Flanagin 9 Williamstown Hs 13:23.46 1 2
6 Jahnvi Duncan 12 Tyler Consolidated High School 13:42.29 1 1
7 Emma Paden 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 14:28.75 1
8 Emily Meeks 12 St. Marys 14:31.13 1
9 Olivia Dowler Weir High School 15:27.06 1

Girls 100H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Abi Haught 11 Ritchie County Hs 17.35 3 10
2 Carmen Hinerman 10 River 17.94 3 8
3 Sophie Palmer 12 Valley (w) 18.01 3 6
4 Liza Clegg 10 Magnolia Hs 18.58 2 4
5 Emmy Strauss 12 Williamstown Hs 18.62 3 2
6 Paden Hatcher 10 St. Marys 19.42 2 1
7 Leah Maley Weir High School 20.36 3
8 Rachal Hashman 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 20.65 1
9 Kendall Miller 9 Williamstown Hs 21.02 2
10 Savannah Smith 11 Ritchie County Hs 21.14 2
11 Alyssa Kocher 9 Magnolia Hs 21.23 2
12 Nokiera Harper Weir High School 21.79 2
13 Rachel Thomas 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 21.87 1
14 Hailey Lane 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 22.41 1
15 Allie Litman 10 Magnolia Hs 25.49 1

Girls 300H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Abi Haught 11 Ritchie County Hs 50.94 3 10
2 Emmy Strauss 12 Williamstown Hs 52.53 3 8
3 Caroline Fodor Weir High School 53.71 3 6
4 Ciara Bennett 12 St. Marys 56.97 2 4
5 Lily Butcher 10 Ritchie County Hs 59.62 2 2
6 Kailey Dwire 10 Ritchie County Hs 1:00.50 3 1
7 Kendall Williams 11 Valley (w) 1:01.64 2
8 Leah Maley Weir High School 1:05.78 3
9 Hailey Lane 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 1:08.33 1
10 Victoria Hood 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 1:13.17 2

Girls Discus

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Beth Arnold 11 Williamstown Hs 88-10 2 10
2 Elizabeth Newton 10 Williamstown Hs 86-10 2 8
3 Meghan Hawthorne Weir High School 85-06 2 6
4 Kyndra Pilant 10 Magnolia Hs 83-07 2 4
5 Destini Kell 11 Ritchie County Hs 80-07 2 2
6 Brianna Kendall 12 Williamstown Hs 79-00 2 1
7 Hannah Larkey Weir High School 77-03 2
8 Abby Moore 10 Ritchie County Hs 77-02 2
9 Madison Shiflett 10 River 71-11 2
10 Stephanie Crago Weir High School 66-06 2
11 Abby Kemp 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 63-03 1
12 Brittany Kennedy 10 Valley (w) 61-03 2
13 Allison Bennett 10 River 60-07 2
14 Raven Lamp 9 Ritchie County Hs 59-10 1
15 Belle Schaum 10 River 58-10 2
16 Katelyn Stillwagoner 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 57-06 1
17 Breiona Henthorn 12 Paden City High School 56-07 2
18 Macy Haddox 9 Magnolia Hs 55-08 2
19 Glover Anya 10 Paden City High School 52-04 2
20 Savanah Tedrow 12 Valley (w) 50-10 2
21 Sierra Wright 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 42-11 1
22 Shey Osborne 9 Beallsville 36-07 1
23 Mary Larrimore 10 Valley (w) 34-09 1
24 Makayla Mcdougal 9 Magnolia Hs 33-05 2
25 Jade Steck 9 Beallsville 30-08 1

Girls Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Kyndra Pilant 10 Magnolia Hs 34-05.00 2 10
2 Beth Arnold 11 Williamstown Hs 33-07.50 2 8
3 Brianna Kendall 12 Williamstown Hs 29-09.50 2 6
4 Abby Moore 10 Ritchie County Hs 27-10.50 2 4
5 Elizabeth Newton 10 Williamstown Hs 27-07.00 2 2
6 Destini Kell 11 Ritchie County Hs 25-08.00 2 1
7 Cori Pierce Weir High School 25-06.00 2
8 Brittany Kennedy 10 Valley (w) 24-06.50 2
9 Katelyn Stillwagoner 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 24-03.00 1
10 Abby Kemp 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 23-09.00 1
11 Kaelyn Mckenna Ritchie County Hs 22-08.00 1
12 Madison Shiflett 10 River 22-07.50 2
13 Belle Schaum 10 River 22-04.50 2
14 Hannah Larkey Weir High School 22-00.00 2
15 Breiona Henthorn 12 Paden City High School 21-05.00 2
16 Sierra Wright 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 20-11.00 1
17 Glover Anya 10 Paden City High School 20-03.50 2
17 Stephanie Crago Weir High School 20-03.50 2
19 Emma Beatty 10 Valley (w) 18-08.50 2
20 Macy Haddox 9 Magnolia Hs 18-02.50 2
21 Savanah Tedrow 12 Valley (w) 17-05.50 1
22 Makayla Mcdougal 9 Magnolia Hs 16-06.00 2
23 Mary Larrimore 10 Valley (w) 16-02.00 2
24 Shey Osborne 9 Beallsville 15-10.00 1
25 Jade Steck 9 Beallsville 15-00.00 1
26 Kyria Blough 10 River 13-05.00 1

Girls High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Sophie Palmer 12 Valley (w) 4-06.00 1 10
2 Carsen Hesson 11 Williamstown Hs 4-06.00 1 8
3 Cortny Sapp 10 River 4-06.00 1 6
4 Jillian Leo 10 Williamstown Hs 4-06.00 1 4
5 Abi Thompson 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 4-02.00 1 2
6 Faith Riggle Weir High School 4-02.00 1 1
7 Mckinlee Yoho 9 Valley (w) 4-00.00 1
8 Nevaeh Colliers Weir High School 4-00.00 1

Girls Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Joralda Rice 12 Tyler Consolidated High School 14-07.00 1 10
2 Catherine Jones 9 Ritchie County Hs 14-04.00 2 8
3 Sophie Palmer 12 Valley (w) 13-10.00 2 6
4 Jillian Leo 10 Williamstown Hs 13-06.00 2 4
5 Cortny Sapp 10 River 13-02.00 1 2
5 Emily Lancaster 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 13-02.00 1 2
7 Leneica Grimm 9 Magnolia Hs 13-00.00 2
8 Mallory Yeater 9 Paden City High School 12-11.00 2
9 Ciara Bennett 12 St. Marys 12-09.00 2
10 Stackpole Abbe 10 Paden City High School 12-06.00 2
10 Nicole Turner 9 Magnolia Hs 12-06.00 2
12 Kailey Dwire 10 Ritchie County Hs 12-05.00 2
13 Brittney Strum 9 St. Marys 12-03.00 2
14 Mckinlee Yoho 9 Valley (w) 12-02.00 2
15 Abigail Morrison 10 Ritchie County Hs 11-09.00 2
16 Katie Miller 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 11-05.00 2
17 Belle Schaum 10 River 11-01.00 2

Girls Pole Vault

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Abi Haught 11 Ritchie County Hs 9-06.00 1 10
2 Eden Turner 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 7-06.00 1 8
3 Madeline Hilvers 9 Ritchie County Hs 6-06.00 1 6
4 Emily Lancaster 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 6-06.00 1 4
5 Kendall Miller 9 Williamstown Hs 5-00.00 1 2

Girls 410H Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Magnolia Hs 1:23.05 1 10
Alyssa Kocher, Allie Litman, Leneica Grimm, Liza Clegg
2 Weir High School 1:24.49 2 8
Olivia Bernola, Meghan Hawthorne, Nokiera Harper, Leah Maley
3 Tyler Consolidated High School 1:26.08 1 6
Hailey Lane, Rachel Thomas, Rachal Hashman, Emily Lancaster
4 Paden City High School 1:26.77 1 4
Stackpole Abbe, Destiny Duncan, Destiny Harris, Mallory Yeater
5 Ritchie County Hs 1:32.89 2 2
Savannah Smith, Lily Butcher, Kaelynn Ireland, Kailey Dwire

Girls 4x100 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 St. Marys 58.58 2 10
Jaden Hatcher, Addie Furr, Ciara Bennett, Marissa Cottrill
2 Williamstown Hs 59.66 2 8
Emmy Strauss, Shyla Watson, Kenzie Hill, Lilly Mcmullen
3 Weir High School 1:01.41 2 6
Olivia Bernola, Taryn Davis, Sara Bodrog, Nevaeh Colliers
4 Paden City High School 1:01.88 2 4
Stackpole Abbe, Destiny Duncan, Destiny Harris, Mallory Yeater
5 Beallsville 1:04.47 1 2
Alissa Macek, Cheyenne Riley, Kiliegh Darby, Brynlyn Otto
6 River 1:05.54 2 1
Belle Schaum, Lacey Spence, Alli Long, Cortny Sapp
7 Ritchie County Hs 1:09.18 1
Kaelyn Mckenna, Abby Moore, Raven Lamp, Destini Kell

Girls 4x200 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Weir High School 1:54.52 2 10
Sarah Hudachek, Blaire Mcumar, Caroline Fodor, Leah Maley
2 Williamstown Hs 1:57.99 2 8
Shyla Watson, Carsen Hesson, Kenzie Hill, Lilly Mcmullen
3 Magnolia Hs 1:59.25 2 6
Liza Clegg, Mikalyn Renner, Leneica Grimm, Kennedy Parsons
4 St. Marys 2:01.22 2 4
Jaden Hatcher, Kylie Myers, Addie Furr, Ciara Bennett
5 Ritchie County Hs 2:02.02 2 2
Catherine Jones, Lauren Strickland, Lily Butcher, Kaelynn Ireland
6 Paden City High School 2:04.41 1 1
Stackpole Abbe, Destiny Duncan, Destiny Harris, Mallory Yeater
7 River 2:12.22 2
Julianna Taylor, Alli Long, Cortny Sapp, Lacey Spence
8 Tyler Consolidated High School 2:16.58 1
Demery Nelson, Hali Wescott, Katie Miller, Haley Cremona
9 Beallsville 2:18.08 1
Alissa Macek, Cheyenne Riley, Kiliegh Darby, Brynlyn Otto

Girls 4x400 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Williamstown Hs 4:32.47 1 10
Shyla Watson, Lilly Mcmullen, Bethany Wager, Ella Hesson
2 Weir High School 4:39.60 1 8
Blaire Mcumar, Sarah Hudachek, Meghan Hawthorne, Caroline Fodor
3 Ritchie County Hs 4:49.97 1 6
Gwyn Napier, Catherine Jones, Lauren Strickland, Madeline Hilvers
4 St. Marys 4:56.88 1 4
Bralynn Davis, Marissa Cottrill, Jessy Higgins, Kylie Myers
5 River 5:01.07 1 2
Livi Beard, Alli Long, Carmen Hinerman, Jenna Tucker
6 Tyler Consolidated High School 5:33.30 1 1
Katie Pratt, , Eden Turner, Rachel Thomas
7 Beallsville 5:48.60 1
Destin Otto, Taylar Mcculley, Sidney Vanhorn, Cheyenne Riley

Girls 4x800 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 St. Marys 11:16.32 1 10
Alexis Hashman, Bralynn Davis, Jessy Higgins, Kylie Myers
2 Williamstown Hs 11:19.78 1 8
Bethany Wager, Emilee Ellison, Sydney Zide, Tessie Wells
3 Ritchie County Hs 12:07.66 1 6
Madeline Hilvers, Maggie Robertson, Ryleigh Hardman, Chloe Britton
4 Weir High School 12:45.49 1 4
Mackenzie Hollaway, Olivia Dowler, Kaitlyn Stumpf, Meghan Hawthorne

Boys 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Sebastian Spencer 10 Weir High School 11.19 4 10
2 Matt Eichhorn 12 St. Marys 11.64 4 8
3 Mark Rucker 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 11.66 4 6
4 Zac Long 12 St. Marys 11.72 4 4
5 Jason Beisel 9 Magnolia Hs 11.73 4 2
6 Quincy Dameron 11 Weir High School 11.79 4 1
7 Jaylon Bridges 12 Weir High School 12.30 3
8 Nick Gorby 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 12.55 3
9 Dawson Reynolds 10 Williamstown Hs 12.65 3
10 James Stillwagoner 10 Magnolia Hs 12.69 2
11 Samuel Thompson 10 Williamstown Hs 12.72 3
12 Trenton Richards 10 Ritchie County Hs 12.77 3
13 Alec Wolfe 12 Williamstown Hs 12.80 3
14 Gabe Ray 11 Ritchie County Hs 12.83 2
15 Logan Beegle 9 Magnolia Hs 12.95 2
16 Ethan Goudy 10 River 13.24 1
17 Evan Maxwell 12 Tyler Consolidated High School 13.32 1
18 Brenden Davis 10 Ritchie County Hs 13.34 2
19 Aaron Henderson 10 St. Marys 13.49 2
20 Jay Carotti 10 River 13.73 1
21 Jason Anderson 10 Paden City High School 14.07 2
22 Tavian Shafer 12 Paden City High School 14.35 1
23 Steven Yingling Beallsville 14.44 1

Boys 200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Sebastian Spencer 10 Weir High School 23.34 4 10
2 Zac Long 12 St. Marys 23.99 4 8
3 Isaak Mooney 11 St. Marys 24.76 4 6
4 Jake Mccoy 11 Weir High School 24.91 4 4
5 Caleb Campbell 11 St. Marys 25.39 2 2
6 Colin Hunkele 10 Williamstown Hs 25.39 3 1
7 Ethan Herrick 11 Magnolia Hs 25.93 3
8 Samuel Thompson 10 Williamstown Hs 25.94 3
9 Brandon Kiger 10 Williamstown Hs 25.94 3
10 Ethan Cummings 9 Weir High School 26.39 3
11 Jack Booth 12 Magnolia Hs 26.52 3
12 Trey Moss 9 Ritchie County Hs 27.18 2
13 Ethan Goudy 10 River 28.42 2
14 Nick Dibell 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 29.64 1
15 Travis Potts Beallsville 30.32 1
16 Tavian Shafer 12 Paden City High School 30.79 1

Boys 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Zac Long 12 St. Marys 52.17 5 10
2 Cooper Brown 10 River 52.37 5 8
3 Destry Nelson 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 53.24 5 6
4 Walker Hashman 12 St. Marys 53.54 5 4
5 Isaak Mooney 11 St. Marys 54.81 5 2
6 Frank Ty Hudacheck 12 Weir High School 54.97 4 1
7 Kole Sutton 10 Williamstown Hs 56.38 3
8 Jarett Allender 11 Ritchie County Hs 56.51 5
9 Ethan Herrick 11 Magnolia Hs 56.70 4
10 Jordan Ratliff 10 Magnolia Hs 57.39 4
11 Skylar Jackson 10 Weir High School 57.85 4
12 Dawson Reynolds 10 Williamstown Hs 58.50 3
13 Jacob Myers 11 Magnolia Hs 58.77 2
14 Logan Hostutler 10 Ritchie County Hs 59.37 4
15 Gage Reitter 9 Weir High School 59.74 2
16 Matt Vello Berte 12 River 1:03.01 1
17 Alex Mccoy 11 Paden City High School 1:03.79 2
18 Isaac Rush 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 1:04.99 3
19 Sam Summers 11 Ritchie County Hs 1:05.19 2
20 Steven Smith 12 Paden City High School 1:05.85 3
21 Austin Vanmeter Beallsville 1:07.93 1
22 Neiko Mancini 9 River 1:08.29 3
23 Tavian Shafer 12 Paden City High School 1:11.46 1

Boys 800

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Walker Hashman 12 St. Marys 2:09.04 2 10
2 Jarett Allender 11 Ritchie County Hs 2:10.25 2 8
3 Clayton Bee 11 Ritchie County Hs 2:13.80 2 6
4 Chase Sullivan 12 Ritchie County Hs 2:18.37 2 4
5 Destry Nelson 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 2:18.69 2 2
6 Joshua Chambers 11 Williamstown Hs 2:23.49 2 1
7 Cole Girod 12 Weir High School 2:24.66 2
8 Quentin Fleming 12 Williamstown Hs 2:24.79 2
9 Ryan Wager 9 Williamstown Hs 2:29.87 2
10 Jeremy Rhodes 9 St. Marys 2:33.24 1
11 Chris Hoover 10 Weir High School 2:37.43 1
12 Spencer Bills 10 Magnolia Hs 2:39.94 1
13 Nathan Schupbach 9 Magnolia Hs 2:40.81 1
14 James Taylor 12 St. Marys 2:41.58 1
15 Jay Carotti 10 River 2:45.13 1
16 Justin Fisher 9 River 2:48.41 1
17 Michael Miller 12 Weir High School 3:05.58 2
18 Matt Vello Berte 12 River 3:12.41 1

Boys 1600

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Joshua Chambers 11 Williamstown Hs 4:50.23 1 10
2 Chase Sullivan 12 Ritchie County Hs 4:51.62 1 8
3 Spencer Corley 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 4:53.65 1 6
4 Kent Bee 10 Ritchie County Hs 5:05.32 1 4
5 Issac Slater 9 Ritchie County Hs 5:18.55 1 2
6 Spencer Shepard 11 Magnolia Hs 5:22.19 1 1
7 Josh Frum 12 Tyler Consolidated High School 5:33.81 1
8 James Streets 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 5:35.48 1
9 James Taylor 12 St. Marys 5:48.43 1
10 Peyton Oliver 10 St. Marys 5:51.48 1
11 John Nicely 10 Williamstown Hs 5:56.62 1
12 Nathan Schupbach 9 Magnolia Hs 6:02.78 1
13 Conner Lang 9 Weir High School 6:10.72 1
14 Casey Krofcheck 9 Weir High School 6:22.67 1
15 Justin Fisher 9 River 6:30.19 1
16 Trevor Wilson 9 Weir High School 6:39.92 1

Boys 3200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Brady Gorrell 12 St. Marys 10:10.83 1 10
2 Spencer Corley 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 10:35.39 1 8
3 Clayton Bee 11 Ritchie County Hs 10:45.09 1 6
4 Quentin Fleming 12 Williamstown Hs 10:58.48 1 4
5 Issac Slater 9 Ritchie County Hs 11:08.80 1 2
6 Josh Frum 12 Tyler Consolidated High School 11:27.55 1 1
7 Jayden Wolfe 11 St. Marys 11:32.63 1
8 James Streets 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 11:37.78 1
9 Adam Davis 10 Ritchie County Hs 11:44.18 1
10 Spencer Vida 10 Weir High School 12:10.98 1
11 Cameron Johnson 9 Weir High School 13:25.27 1
12 Austin Pyles 11 Magnolia Hs 13:30.92 1

Boys 110H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Brandon Clausell 12 Weir High School 17.06 2 10
2 Dalton Houser 12 St. Marys 17.18 2 8
3 Bradey Fayad 11 Williamstown Hs 17.80 2 6
4 Nathan Barker 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 18.05 2 4
5 Jack Booth 12 Magnolia Hs 18.74 2 2
6 Zack Placer 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 19.34 1 1
7 Logan Walters 9 Weir High School 19.48 2
8 Alex Rufenar 10 River 19.98 1
9 Elijah Day 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 20.69 1

Boys 300H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Walker Hashman 12 St. Marys 43.52 3 10
2 Zac Long 12 St. Marys 44.37 3 8
3 Bradey Fayad 11 Williamstown Hs 44.38 3 6
4 Andrew Hardman 11 Ritchie County Hs 47.72 3 4
5 James Littleton 9 Weir High School 48.42 2 2
6 Alex Rufenar 10 River 48.60 3 1
7 Nathan Barker 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 48.74 3
8 Logan Walters 9 Weir High School 49.18 2
9 Landon Smith 12 Paden City High School 52.21 2
10 Creed Knight 9 Ritchie County Hs 53.23 2
11 Edgard Duban 10 River 53.41 1
12 Evan Maxwell 12 Tyler Consolidated High School 54.05 1
13 Cooper Vancamp 10 River 54.28 2

Boys Discus

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Jared Barrows 10 Magnolia Hs 123-00 2 10
2 Ben Fedoush 12 Weir High School 118-11 2 8
3 Skyler Blatt 11 Williamstown Hs 112-01 2 6
4 Jakob Barrows 10 Magnolia Hs 109-04 2 4
5 Brandon Bowie 10 Ritchie County Hs 108-03 2 2
6 Ty Moore 10 Williamstown Hs 106-00 2 1
7 Jaden Dawson 10 Ritchie County Hs 104-00 2
8 Aaron Stull 9 St. Marys 103-01 2
9 George Harris 11 Williamstown Hs 99-02 2
10 George Wansack 10 Weir High School 96-03 2
11 Mason Rice 12 Weir High School 95-07 2
12 Tavian Shafer 12 Paden City High School 95-04 1
13 Spencer Jarrett Beallsville 94-08 2
14 Austin Klug 12 Magnolia Hs 91-02 2
15 Jason Anderson 10 Paden City High School 90-09 2
16 Garrett Littell 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 90-06 1
17 Jacob Sharp 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 83-07 1
18 Trenton Weaver 11 St. Marys 75-05 2
19 Zack Snyder 10 River 74-08 1
20 Jeremy Rhodes 9 St. Marys 73-03 2
21 Logan Rutter Beallsville 63-05 1
22 Chesney Necessary 10 River 61-09 1
23 Billy Anderson 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 61-01 2

Boys Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Jakob Barrows 10 Magnolia Hs 44-00.00 2 10
2 Ben Fedoush 12 Weir High School 41-03.00 2 8
3 Dakota Scott 10 Williamstown Hs 39-00.00 2 6
4 Brandon Bowie 10 Ritchie County Hs 38-05.00 2 4
5 Mason Rice 12 Weir High School 37-10.00 2 2
6 Jay Eller 11 Magnolia Hs 37-05.00 2 1
7 Jared Barrows 10 Magnolia Hs 37-00.00 2
8 Isaac Cutright 10 Williamstown Hs 35-08.50 2
9 Jaden Dawson 10 Ritchie County Hs 34-04.50 2
9 Jacob Sharp 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 34-04.50 1
11 George Harris 11 Williamstown Hs 34-04.00 2
12 Kaleb Cole 9 Ritchie County Hs 34-01.50 2
13 Garrett Littell 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 33-03.50 1
14 Jason Anderson 10 Paden City High School 32-10.00 2
15 Spencer Jarrett Beallsville 32-04.00 1
16 Michael Zias 10 Weir High School 31-00.50 2
17 Zack Snyder 10 River 30-09.00 1
18 Aaron Stull 9 St. Marys 27-00.00 2
18 Trenton Weaver 11 St. Marys 27-00.00 2
20 Chesney Necessary 10 River 26-08.50 1
21 Jeremy Rhodes 9 St. Marys 25-09.50 2
22 Logan Rutter Beallsville 23-10.50 1
23 Gage Potoczny 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 22-09.00 2
24 Keith Steck Beallsville 20-05.00 1

Boys High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Brandon Clausell 12 Weir High School 5-08.00 1 10
2 Gabe Murphy 10 Ritchie County Hs 5-06.00 1 8
3 Andrew Hardman 11 Ritchie County Hs 5-04.00 1 6
4 Spencer Corley 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 5-02.00 1 4
5 Mark Rucker 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 5-00.00 1 2
6 Reese Wills 11 Weir High School 5-00.00 1 1
7 Jacob Myers 11 Magnolia Hs 4-10.00 1
7 Jordan Ratliff 10 Magnolia Hs 4-10.00 1
7 Aaron Henderson 10 St. Marys 4-10.00 1
10 Logan Rice 9 St. Marys 4-08.00 1
11 Cole Hinerman 12 River 4-06.00 1
11 Joel Bindley 11 Williamstown Hs 4-06.00 1

Boys Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Mark Rucker 10 Tyler Consolidated High School 20-03.50 1 10
2 Reed Reitter 11 Weir High School 18-11.00 2 8
3 Michael Johnson 9 River 18-03.00 1 6
4 Isaak Mooney 11 St. Marys 17-11.00 2 4
5 Dalton Houser 12 St. Marys 17-06.00 2 2
6 Seth Bohrer 12 Paden City High School 17-05.00 2 1
7 Jack Booth 12 Magnolia Hs 17-04.00 2
8 Joel Bindley 11 Williamstown Hs 17-02.00 1
9 Gage Reitter 9 Weir High School 16-11.00 2
9 Aaron Henderson 10 St. Marys 16-11.00 2
11 Damion Trader 9 Ritchie County Hs 16-10.00 2
12 Nick Gorby 11 Tyler Consolidated High School 16-09.00 2
13 Trenton Richards 10 Ritchie County Hs 16-08.00 2
14 Alec Wolfe 12 Williamstown Hs 16-06.00 2
15 Cooper Vancamp 10 River 16-01.00 1
16 Jordan Ratliff 10 Magnolia Hs 15-11.00 2
17 Logan Hostutler 10 Ritchie County Hs 15-05.00 2
18 Dante Daddario 11 Weir High School 14-06.00 2
19 Jacob Myers 11 Magnolia Hs 14-03.00 2
20 Tavian Shafer 12 Paden City High School 13-06.00 2
21 Steven Yingling Beallsville 11-08.00 1
22 Travis Potts Beallsville 10-09.00 1
23 Seth Moore 9 Tyler Consolidated High School 9-08.00 1

Boys Pole Vault

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Jarett Allender 11 Ritchie County Hs 11-06.00 1 10
2 Caden Tallman 10 Williamstown Hs 9-06.00 1 8
3 Colin Hunkele 10 Williamstown Hs 8-06.00 1 6
4 Hayden Riddle 9 Ritchie County Hs 8-06.00 1 3
4 Trey Moss 9 Ritchie County Hs 8-06.00 1 3

Boys 440H Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Weir High School 1:06.78 3 10
Brandon Clausell, James Littleton, Logan Walters, Keyshawn Faulks
2 Williamstown Hs 1:08.86 3 8
Ty Moore, Kole Sutton, Joel Bindley, Bradey Fayad
3 Tyler Consolidated High School 1:13.28 1 6
Zack Placer, Evan Maxwell, Elijah Day, Nathan Barker
4 Paden City High School 1:14.80 3 4
Landon Smith, Steven Smith, Seth Bohrer, Alex Mccoy
5 Magnolia Hs 1:16.59 1 2
Carter Pyles, James Stillwagoner, Logan Beegle, Jordan Ratliff

Boys 4x100 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Weir High School 46.37 2 10
Jaylon Bridges, Jake Mccoy, Quincy Dameron, Sebastian Spencer
2 St. Marys 47.34 2 8
Matt Eichhorn, Isaak Mooney, Caleb Campbell, Dalton Houser
3 Magnolia Hs 47.74 2 6
James Stillwagoner, Brooks Parsons, Jared Barrows, Jason Beisel
4 Williamstown Hs 48.70 2 4
Dawson Reynolds, Brandon Kiger, Mikey Bell, Brandon Sands
5 Ritchie County Hs 49.91 2 2
Gabe Ray, Trenton Richards, Logan Hostutler, Michael Jones
6 Tyler Consolidated High School 50.43 1 1
George Tennant, Nick Gorby, Zack Placer, Jonathan Miller
7 River 51.09 1
Ethan Goudy, Michael Johnson, Daniel Sweguard, Cole Hinerman
8 Paden City High School 54.70 1
Seth Bohrer, Landon Smith, Steven Smith, Alex Mccoy

Boys 4x200 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Weir High School 1:38.34 2 10
Jaylon Bridges, Ethan Cummings, Quincy Dameron, Brandon Clausell
2 Williamstown Hs 1:38.96 2 8
Brandon Kiger, Mikey Bell, Colin Hunkele, Brandon Sands
3 Ritchie County Hs 1:40.99 2 6
Trey Moss, Michael Jones, Andrew Hardman, Trenton Richards
4 River 1:41.59 1 4
Michael Johnson, Daniel Sweguard, Cole Hinerman, Cooper Brown
5 St. Marys 1:42.60 1 2
Caleb Campbell, Levi Britton, Jacob Pethel, Logan Rice
6 Tyler Consolidated High School 1:45.42 2 1
Nick Gorby, Elijah Day, Jonathan Miller, George Tennant
7 Paden City High School 1:47.79 1
Seth Bohrer, Landon Smith, Steven Smith, Alex Mccoy

Boys 4x400 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Magnolia Hs 3:46.72 1 10
Spencer Shepard, Jack Booth, Jason Beisel, Brooks Parsons
2 Weir High School 3:52.72 1 8
Reed Reitter, Frank Ty Hudacheck, Cole Girod, Skylar Jackson
3 Ritchie County Hs 3:56.15 1 6
Chase Sullivan, Andrew Hardman, Logan Hostutler, Jarett Allender
4 St. Marys 3:58.55 1 4
Walker Hashman, Brady Gorrell, Jacob Pethel, Jayden Wolfe
5 Williamstown Hs 4:00.95 1 2
Kole Sutton, Mikey Bell, Bradey Fayad, Dawson Reynolds
6 Tyler Consolidated High School 4:14.13 1 1
Jason Stanaland, Isaac Rush, Destry Nelson, Elijah Day
7 River 4:16.68 1
Daniel Sweguard, Cole Hinerman, Cooper Brown, Michael Johnson
8 Beallsville 4:53.16 1
Travis Potts, Spencer Jarrett, Steven Yingling, Austin Vanmeter

Boys 4x800 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Weir High School 8:55.66 1 10
Michael Miller, Frank Ty Hudacheck, Skylar Jackson, Cole Girod
2 Ritchie County Hs 9:02.01 1 8
Chase Sullivan, Kent Bee, Brady Layman, Clayton Bee
3 Tyler Consolidated High School 9:14.78 1 6
Josh Frum, Destry Nelson, James Streets, Spencer Corley
4 Williamstown Hs 9:21.40 1 4
Kole Sutton, Quentin Fleming, Ryan Wager, Joshua Chambers
5 Magnolia Hs 9:27.86 1 2
Jacob Myers, Logan Beegle, Ethan Herrick, Spencer Shepard
6 St. Marys 10:05.74 1 1
Jayden Wolfe, Jacob Pethel, Jacob Elder, Peyton Oliver
7 River 11:35.10 1
Justin Fisher, Jay Carotti, Neiko Mancini,