Girls 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Alyson Long Hurricane A 13.62 14 10
2 Myracle Harper Huntington East 13.85 14 8
3 Hanley Riner Milton 14.09 14 6
4 Jaysa Wilson Milton 14.21 14 4
5 Malia Mccann-coles Hurricane A 14.52 14 2
6 Ally Mounts St Joseph Central Catholic 14.80 2 1
7 Leah Mays Wayne 14.82 13
8 Alexis Call Hurricane A 14.99 13
9 Alexandria Cook Hurricane A 15.10 13
10 Riley Blake Huntington East 15.13 11
11 Jayda Smith Babourvsville 15.15 12
12 Grace Drake Hurricane A 15.29 12
13 Hannah Wright Hurricane A 15.30 13
14 Madison Nehme Poca 15.31 1
15 Lillian Mitchell Babourvsville 15.38 14
16 Ava Litteral Milton 15.39 13
17 Mackenzi Duty Poca 15.41 1
18 Kaylee Dawson Hurricane A 15.43 10
19 Ashton Meehling Babourvsville 15.62 11
20 Reagan Gladwell Poca 15.62 1
21 Sarah Cline Hurricane A 15.76 12
22 Isabella Fuentes Hurricane A 15.77 10
23 Lindsey Cutler Milton 15.79 13
24 Chloe Armentrout Milton 15.88 14
25 Taylor Boggess Poca 15.91 2
26 Kyla Watkins Hurricane A 15.92 9
27 Madison Lowther Hurricane A 15.94 11
28 Katelynn Smith Point Pleasant 15.95 9
29 Kayson Burns Hurricane A 15.96 9
30 Karlee Mobley Hurricane A 15.97 8
31 Katy Limanen Hurricane A 16.06 12
32 Anna Sisk Hurricane A 16.07 11
33 Madi Neale Babourvsville 16.07 12
34 Amelia Scipio Hurricane A 16.08 7
35 Campbell King Babourvsville 16.18 11
36 Elizabeth Hatcher Hurricane B 16.21 9
37 Claudea Adkins Guyan Valley 16.25 10
38 Bryn Turner St Joseph Central Catholic 16.29 3
39 Abigail Smith Hurricane B 16.30 9
39 Kia Satterfield Point Pleasant 16.30 8
41 Savannah Mullins Buffalo 16.31 2
42 Brooklyn Wallis Babourvsville 16.38 9
43 Abby Valentine Milton 16.40 14
44 Josie Plumley Milton 16.43 14
45 Emma Patterson Hurricane A 16.52 10
46 Neveah Campbell Hurricane B 16.53 10
47 Alyssa Adkins Hamlin 16.57 1
48 Kayln Porter Hurricane B 16.60 8
49 Maddie Price Duval 16.63 6
50 Emma Butts Buffalo 16.64 3
51 Isabella Sang Point Pleasant 16.66 7
52 Jadyn Bowman Point Pleasant 16.68 8
53 Emily Cecil Hurricane A 16.68 7
54 Chloe Irwin Milton 16.69 13
55 Teanna Burns Guyan Valley 16.69 8
56 Alaina Miller Hurricane B 16.81 6
57 Laura Queen Wayne 16.83 3
58 Jenni Bond Babourvsville 16.83 9
59 Angela Henning Hurricane B 16.89 7
60 Isabella Davis Hurricane B 16.93 5
61 Maria Gudjosdottir St Joseph Central Catholic 16.96 1
62 Michaela Shandor Hurricane B 17.01 7
63 Emily Taggart Babourvsville 17.08 9
64 Cierra Legg Hurricane B 17.10 6
65 Clara Hutchison Buffalo 17.11 1
66 Jenna Thompson Duval 17.12 4
67 Elizabeth Paxton Point Pleasant 17.14 7
68 Adriana Brunty Babourvsville 17.27 8
69 Candy Browning Hamlin 17.27 7
70 Kaleigh Womack Hurricane B 17.27 6
71 Jadyn Topham Hurricane B 17.30 9
72 Caelan James Hurricane A 17.36 5
73 Madison Adams Babourvsville 17.42 6
74 Gianna Perez Hurricane B 17.47 5
75 Samantha Little Babourvsville 17.47 12
76 Hailey Adkins Milton 17.56 12
77 Workman Brianna Wayne 17.58 3
78 Halie Rectenwald Hurricane B 17.59 6
79 Alexa Wellman Babourvsville 17.59 11
80 Tori Dillon Buffalo 17.63 2
81 Elizabeth Yingling Hurricane A 17.68 5
82 Emily Rice Babourvsville 17.68 10
83 Reagan Hutchinson Huntington 17.70 3
84 Shayla Marshall Hurricane B 17.82 5
85 Morgan Coulter Hurricane B 17.84 6
86 Bethany Hysell Buffalo 17.87 4
87 Natalie Leese Milton 17.94 13
88 Jasmine Chapman Babourvsville 18.01 10
89 Tonya Egnor Hamlin 18.19 2
90 Khali Short Babourvsville 18.20 10
91 Brooklyn Wiley Guyan Valley 18.20 4
92 Carissa Crompton Babourvsville 18.32 11
93 Casey Browning Hamlin 18.43 6
94 Chloe Pomeroy Hurricane B 18.79 6
95 Hanna Adler Hamlin 18.84 5
96 Michaela Adkins Babourvsville 18.84 8
97 Alyah White Babourvsville 18.88 8
98 Rachel Daniels Buffalo 18.94 4
99 Megan Hankins Buffalo 19.06 3
100 Brynn Foster Babourvsville 19.08 10
101 Brianna Browning Hamlin 19.20 5
102 Daizi Thompson Hamlin 19.35 4
103 Eleanor Sarnecki Buffalo 19.55 3
104 Maniya Foster Huntington 19.76 2
105 Dariana Adkins Hamlin 19.84 4
106 Kyleigh Sampson Hamlin 20.32 4
107 Capri Roma Milton 20.73 12
108 Faith Linville Hamlin 21.52 1
109 Braley Ransbottom Babourvsville 21.72 5

Girls 200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Alyson Long Hurricane A 28.00 6 10
2 Quinn Ballangee Babourvsville 29.15 5 8
3 Ciera Thacker Huntington East 29.55 6 6
4 Hanley Riner Milton 30.17 6 4
5 Malia Mccann-coles Hurricane A 30.20 6 2
6 Jaysa Wilson Milton 30.55 6 1
7 Ikira Watts Huntington East 30.70 6
8 Leah Mays Wayne 31.07 5
9 Maniya Foster Huntington 31.16 2
10 Mikayla Baker Babourvsville 32.52 4
11 Lula Alhaj St Joseph Central Catholic 33.02 2
12 Mariah Perry Poca 33.32 5
13 Ta'niya Patterson Huntington 33.68 1
14 Josie Plumley Milton 34.13 6
15 Dayna Mannina Poca 34.13 5
16 Jasmine Adkins Babourvsville 34.24 4
17 Courtney Hairston Huntington 35.01 1
18 Ramey George St Joseph Central Catholic 35.74 2
19 Ashlie Nelson Guyan Valley 36.24 5
20 Brianna Smith Wayne 36.57 2
21 Casey Browning Hamlin 37.28 4
22 Tori Dillon Buffalo 37.54 2
23 Maddie Price Duval 37.73 6
24 Maggie Price Duval 38.61 5
25 Summer Pennington Guyan Valley 39.25 4
26 Randi Dingess Duval 41.84 3
27 Daizi Thompson Hamlin 41.87 2
28 Dariana Adkins Hamlin 42.83 3
29 Elena Gillenwater Duval 43.30 3
30 Jennifer Eplin Guyan Valley 44.52 4
31 Kyleigh Sampson Hamlin 46.42 1

Girls 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Kaitlyn Wallis Babourvsville 1:04.56 5 10
2 Ellie Wood Point Pleasant 1:05.89 5 8
3 Alyson Long Hurricane A 1:06.22 5 6
4 Maggie Oduour Hurricane A 1:09.53 5 4
5 Erin Dempsey Hurricane A 1:10.08 5 2
6 Calia Hagley Milton 1:10.09 5 1
7 Riley Blake Huntington East 1:11.57 4
8 Ava Huffman Milton 1:12.68 5
9 Lula Alhaj St Joseph Central Catholic 1:12.99 1
10 Emma Londeree Babourvsville 1:13.02 5
11 Sidney Walls Poca 1:14.09 4
12 Paige Eggleston Poca 1:14.96 4
13 Autumn Arthur Huntington 1:14.98 1
14 Ramey George St Joseph Central Catholic 1:15.66 2
15 Rylee Allie Babourvsville 1:16.05 4
16 Sarah Kinder Milton 1:16.33 5
17 Becca Estep Huntington East 1:16.38 4
18 Kayte Perrine Huntington 1:16.42 2
19 Kylie Newman Huntington 1:19.75 3
20 Jayda Gray Buffalo 1:20.81 2
21 Laura Queen Wayne 1:21.13 4
22 Kendall Randolph Poca 1:21.99 3
23 Brianna Smith Wayne 1:22.06 4
24 Gracie Hutchinson Huntington 1:23.09 3
25 Maria Gudjosdottir St Joseph Central Catholic 1:25.01 3
26 Moriah Brigham Huntington 1:26.04 2
27 Rachel Daniels Buffalo 1:27.72 3
28 T'rayah Paschall Huntington 1:29.49 2
29 Hadley Robertson Huntington East 1:30.60 4
30 Tonya Egnor Hamlin 1:32.84 2
31 Kaylee Reynold Hamlin 1:33.48 1
32 Randi Dingess Duval 1:34.68 3
33 Megan Johnson Hamlin 1:37.26 2
34 Candy Browning Hamlin 1:43.99 2
35 Casey Browning Hamlin 1:46.61 3
36 Faith Linville Hamlin 2:44.50 3
37 Kailey Graley Duval 2:45.00 3

Girls 800

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Dionna Gray Babourvsville 2:38.17 3 10
2 Kady Hughes Point Pleasant 2:40.58 3 8
3 Kaitlyn Wallis Babourvsville 2:47.77 3 6
4 Asha Bora Hurricane A 2:48.91 3 4
5 Alicia Valdez Milton 2:50.91 3 2
6 Kamryn Wolfe Wayne 2:51.87 3 1
7 Ellie Andrick Milton 2:52.38 3
8 Tatum Mckenna Milton 2:53.01 3
9 Reece Barnitz Babourvsville 2:54.08 3
10 Emma Flynn Milton 2:54.86 3
11 Laynie Milum Buffalo 2:55.15 1
12 Zoey Salmons Babourvsville 2:57.30 3
13 Allie Hinchman Buffalo 3:01.22 1
14 Chenoa Taylor Poca 3:01.72 1
15 Kailyn Haddox Hurricane A 3:02.54 3
16 Brogan Mcpherson Hurricane A 3:03.87 3
17 Sarah Kinder Milton 3:04.23 3
18 Samantha Cochran Poca 3:05.34 1
19 Emma Gill Milton 3:05.61 3
20 Brynna Price Hurricane A 3:05.67 3
21 Emma Londeree Babourvsville 3:05.84 3
22 Ayla Assi Hurricane A 3:07.43 3
23 Abby Wendell Milton 3:08.61 3
24 Kate Meek Babourvsville 3:11.52 3
25 Abigail Adkins Babourvsville 3:12.66 3
26 Jillian Freeman Babourvsville 3:14.97 3
27 Madilyn Wellman Hurricane A 3:20.71 1
28 Maren Muth St Joseph Central Catholic 3:22.64 1
29 Madison Nehme Poca 3:23.99 1
30 Alyssa Adkins Hamlin 3:24.31 1
31 Hanna Adler Hamlin 3:24.44 1
32 Lily Branford St Joseph Central Catholic 3:34.76 1
33 Avery Smith St Joseph Central Catholic 3:35.77 1
34 Zoey Shamblin Poca 3:42.29 1
35 Abigail Carte Hurricane A 3:43.54 1
36 Kaylee Reynold Hamlin 3:46.73 1
37 Anna Biederman Huntington 3:52.64 1
38 Audrey Deutsch Huntington 3:53.03 1
39 Ariel Thomas Hurricane B 3:55.47 1
40 Doria Aractingi St Joseph Central Catholic 3:55.85 1
41 Megan Johnson Hamlin 3:56.45 1
42 Isabella Davis Hurricane B 3:57.35 1
43 Brianna Browning Hamlin 4:04.36 1
44 Katelynn Alford Hurricane B 4:38.36 1
45 Barrett Erwin Babourvsville 5:12.93 1

Girls 1600

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Emma Jenkins Milton 5:49.38 1 10
2 Kady Hughes Point Pleasant 5:52.38 1 8
3 Asha Bora Hurricane A 5:55.37 1 6
4 Kaitlyn Wallis Babourvsville 6:04.96 1 4
5 Brogan Mcpherson Hurricane A 6:05.57 1 2
6 Alicia Valdez Milton 6:07.95 1 1
7 Ellie Andrick Milton 6:09.56 1
8 Laynie Milum Buffalo 6:14.56 1
9 Zoey Salmons Babourvsville 6:16.76 1
10 Allie Hinchman Buffalo 6:42.52 1
11 Brynna Price Hurricane A 6:43.72 1
12 Elsa Meade Huntington East 6:50.91 1
13 Ava Yonker Point Pleasant 6:54.70 1
14 Imaly Fetty Huntington East 6:59.49 1
15 Alyssa Adkins Hamlin 7:14.88 1
16 Abigail Adkins Babourvsville 7:16.06 1
17 Jenna Thompson Duval 7:18.26 1
18 Jessa Riddle Poca 7:18.30 1
19 Gracie Hutchinson Huntington 7:20.87 1
20 Maren Muth St Joseph Central Catholic 7:25.45 1
21 Lily Branford St Joseph Central Catholic 7:27.44 1
22 Caitlyn Hutchison Huntington East 7:27.85 1
23 Kaylee Reynold Hamlin 8:09.19 1
24 Doria Aractingi St Joseph Central Catholic 8:14.79 1
25 Cecelia Davis St Joseph Central Catholic 8:15.79 1
26 Elena Gillenwater Duval 8:17.18 1
27 Megan Johnson Hamlin 8:27.57 1
28 Elecia Thomas Williamstown 8:47.14 1

Girls 3200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Emma Jenkins Milton 12:29.52 1 10
2 Kady Hughes Point Pleasant 12:37.83 1 8
3 Tatum Mckenna Milton 12:38.24 1 6
4 Audrey Hall Hurricane A 12:49.60 1 4
5 Emma Flynn Milton 13:10.93 1 2
6 Elsa Meade Huntington East 13:55.24 1 1
7 Kate Meek Babourvsville 13:59.34 1
8 Taylor Harris Babourvsville 14:28.72 1
9 Jillian Freeman Babourvsville 14:57.20 1
10 Ada Thompson Hurricane A 15:01.39 1
11 Hanna Adler Hamlin 15:10.39 1
12 Annie Wang Hurricane A 16:18.28 1
13 Elecia Thomas Williamstown 18:26.28 1

Girls 75H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Ikira Watts Huntington East 13.30 5 10
2 Ellie Wood Point Pleasant 13.88 5 8
3 Lillian Haught Hurricane A 13.93 5 6
4 Emsley Farley Hurricane A 13.98 5 4
5 Maggie Oduour Hurricane A 14.24 5 2
6 Maddi O'brien Poca 14.37 3 1
7 Hope Adams Hurricane A 14.53 5
8 Tionna Carroll Babourvsville 15.16 5
9 Bella Skeens Poca 15.22 2
10 Kaylee Dawson Hurricane A 15.27 3
11 Grace Lindsey Hurricane A 15.50 5
12 Savannah Harding Poca 15.71 1
13 Savannah Mullins Buffalo 15.76 1
14 Isabella Fuentes Hurricane A 15.83 3
15 Hannah Wallace Milton 15.87 4
16 Kayson Burns Hurricane A 15.90 3
17 Taylor Legrand Huntington East 15.99 4
18 Autumn Arthur Huntington 16.04 1
19 Emma Tidd Hurricane A 16.16 3
20 Whitleigh Cooper Milton 16.20 4
21 Chloey Smith Babourvsville 16.39 2
22 Taylor Boggess Poca 16.41 1
23 Phoebe Flenner Hurricane A 16.56 4
24 Campbell King Babourvsville 16.69 2
25 Emma Markins Hurricane A 16.70 3
26 Kenzie Carroll Poca 17.00 1
27 Madison Francis Hurricane A 17.27 4
28 Kaleigh Womack Hurricane B 17.34 2
29 Samantha Little Babourvsville 17.39 2
30 Natalie Bailes Point Pleasant 17.65 4
31 Kelly Fields Milton 17.72 2
32 Madi Neale Babourvsville 17.74 4
33 Britney Scarberry Huntington East 17.99 2
34 Jadyn Bowman Point Pleasant 21.33 3

Girls 200H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Lillian Haught Hurricane A 33.31 3 10
2 Chelsey Hogsett Milton 33.32 3 8
3 Ellie Wood Point Pleasant 34.71 3 6
4 Brooke Warner Point Pleasant 35.54 3 4
5 Emsley Farley Hurricane A 35.76 3 2
6 Jasmine Adkins Babourvsville 36.85 2 1
7 Savannah Mullins Buffalo 37.25 1
8 Zoey Shamblin Poca 37.87 2
9 Chloey Smith Babourvsville 37.88 2
10 Maddi O'brien Poca 38.52 3
11 Alissa Miles Babourvsville 38.77 2
12 Hannah Wallace Milton 39.45 1
13 Natalie Bailes Point Pleasant 39.84 3
14 Ashlie Nelson Guyan Valley 41.00 2
15 Autumn Arthur Huntington 41.25 1
16 Italia Lee Huntington East 41.77 2
17 Summer Pennington Guyan Valley 41.95 2
18 Amiyah Donaldson Hurricane A 45.24 3
19 Jennifer Eplin Guyan Valley 45.25 1
20 Lillian Searls Huntington East 49.55 1

Girls Discus

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Addy Cottrill Point Pleasant 81-10 1 10
2 Kianna Smith Point Pleasant 66-07 1 8
3 Kelly Fields Milton 64-05 1 6
4 Kenzie Carroll Poca 60-09 1 4
5 Olivia Dotson Poca 54-07 1 2
6 Calia Hagley Milton 54-04 1 1
7 Kiana Kennedy-mestel Huntington 53-05 1
8 Jada Mccoy Huntington East 51-04 1
9 Nailah Robinson Huntington 51-02 1
10 Maddie Allensworth Point Pleasant 51-00 1
11 Olivia Smith Hurricane A 50-10 1
12 Kayla Butler Point Pleasant 50-04 1
13 Alyssa Rainey Hurricane A 47-01 1
14 Casandra Peyton Hurricane A 46-07 1
15 Azara Williams Milton 46-06 1
16 Sophia Fry Huntington East 44-11 1
17 Ryleigh Knopp Point Pleasant 44-00 1
18 Haley Brewer Huntington 43-03 1
19 Alannah Spearman Huntington East 42-11 1
20 Caroline Faucette St Joseph Central Catholic 41-04 1
21 Claudea Adkins Guyan Valley 40-08 1
22 Rhianna Ziegler Huntington 36-04 1

Girls Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Addy Cottrill Point Pleasant 36-11.00 2 10
2 Kayla Butler Point Pleasant 34-05.00 2 8
3 Kenzie Carroll Poca 27-10.00 1 6
4 Olivia Dotson Poca 27-09.00 1 4
5 Ryleigh Knopp Point Pleasant 27-08.00 2 2
6 Kelly Fields Milton 27-02.50 2 1
7 Kianna Smith Point Pleasant 26-05.00 2
8 Josie Plumley Milton 26-04.00 2
9 Alexia Hedrick Hurricane A 25-06.00 2
10 Maddie Allensworth Point Pleasant 25-04.00 2
11 Jada Mccoy Huntington East 24-02.00 2
12 Alexandra Edwards Hurricane A 23-04.00 2
13 Azara Williams Milton 23-03.50 2
14 Kiana Kennedy-mestel Huntington 23-03.00 1
15 Sophia Fry Huntington East 22-00.50 1
16 Haley Brewer Huntington 22-00.00 2
17 Sidney Lacy Babourvsville 21-10.00 1
18 Nailah Robinson Huntington 21-07.50 2
19 Alannah Spearman Huntington East 21-05.00 2
20 Caroline Faucette St Joseph Central Catholic 21-04.00 1
21 Haylee Ward Buffalo 21-02.00 2
21 Alyssa Rainey Hurricane A 21-02.00 2
23 Savannah Smith Babourvsville 20-04.00 1
24 Brooklyn Wallis Babourvsville 20-01.00 1
25 Rhianna Ziegler Huntington 17-01.00 2
26 Megan Hankins Buffalo 17-00.50 2
27 Madison Adams Babourvsville 15-10.00 1
28 Ally Mounts St Joseph Central Catholic 12-03.50 1

Girls High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Elecia Thomas Williamstown 4-06.00 1 10
2 Ikira Watts Huntington East 4-04.00 1 8
3 Lauren Coleman Hurricane A 4-04.00 1 6
4 Ellie Wood Point Pleasant 4-04.00 1 4
5 Hanley Riner Milton 4-02.00 1 2
6 Ashley Beasley Hurricane A 4-00.00 1 1
6 Chelsey Hogsett Milton 4-00.00 1 1
7 Emma Markins Hurricane A 4-00.00 1
7 Chenoa Taylor Poca 3-10.00 1

Girls Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Alyson Long Hurricane A 14-03.50 2 10
2 Myracle Harper Huntington East 13-10.75 2 8
3 Kaitlyn Wallis Babourvsville 13-01.50 1 6
4 Malia Mccann-coles Hurricane A 13-00.75 2 4
5 Quinn Ballangee Babourvsville 12-09.25 1 2
6 Mckenna Young Point Pleasant 12-06.50 2 1
7 Brooke Warner Point Pleasant 12-03.00 2
8 Jaysa Wilson Milton 12-02.75 2
9 Jasmine Adkins Babourvsville 11-06.75 2
10 Samantha Nye Poca 11-05.75 1
11 Tionna Carroll Babourvsville 11-04.25 1
12 Sarah Kinder Milton 11-02.75 2
13 Autumn Arthur Huntington 11-02.00 2
14 Madison Lowther Hurricane A 11-01.25 2
15 Ava Huffman Milton 11-01.00 2
16 Maniya Foster Huntington 11-00.50 1
17 Jayda Smith Babourvsville 10-10.00 2
18 Reece Barnitz Babourvsville 10-09.75 1
19 Emma Hutchison Huntington East 10-05.75 2
20 Kendal Connolly Point Pleasant 10-03.25 2
21 Sarah Pinson Huntington East 10-00.75 2
22 Mikayla Baker Babourvsville 9-10.00 1
23 Carley Jackson Buffalo 9-09.75 2
24 Alyssa Adkins Hamlin 9-09.25 1
25 Mackenzi Duty Poca 9-03.75 1
26 Bethany Hysell Buffalo 7-09.50 1
27 Dariana Adkins Hamlin 7-08.75 2
28 Kyleigh Sampson Hamlin 6-00.75 1
29 Daizi Thompson Hamlin 6-00.00 2
30 Brianna Browning Hamlin 5-09.50 2

Girls 4x100 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Milton 57.23 3 10
Hanley Riner, Chloe Armentrout, Chelsey Hogsett, Jaysa Wilson
2 Hurricane A 57.87 3 8
Amiyah Donaldson, Grace Drake, Malia Mccann-coles, Alexandria Cook
3 Huntington East 58.40 2 6
Myracle Harper, Ciera Thacker, Jaydin Arthur, Becca Estep
4 Poca 1:01.15 3 4
Mariah Perry, Dayna Mannina, Reagan Gladwell, Mackenzi Duty
5 Babourvsville 1:01.96 3 2
Lillian Mitchell, Alexa Wellman, Ashton Meehling, Jayda Smith
6 Point Pleasant 1:02.22 3 1
Mckenna Young, Morrow Kelsie, Jadyn Bowman, Ella Hunt
8 St Joseph Central Catholic 1:03.34 1
Imani Hickman, Bryn Turner, Maria Gudjosdottir, Lula Alhaj
10 Huntington 1:04.86 1
Audrey Deutsch, Kayte Perrine, Maniya Foster, Makiyah Johnson
16 Wayne 1:22.45 2
Olivia Queen, Laura Queen, Brianna Smith, Workman Brianna

Girls 4x200 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Huntington East 2:01.94 2 10
Ciera Thacker, Myracle Harper, Ikira Watts, Emma Hutchison
2 Hurricane A 2:07.83 2 8
Hannah Wright, Erin Dempsey, Grace Drake, Alexandria Cook
3 Milton 2:10.22 2 6
Calia Hagley, Abby Gill, Sarah Kinder, Ava Huffman
4 Babourvsville 2:10.22 2 4
Mikayla Baker, Lillian Mitchell, Quinn Ballangee, Rylee Allie
7 Point Pleasant 2:15.86 1 2
Kendal Connolly, Morrow Kelsie, Sydney Darst, Katelynn Smith
8 Huntington 2:20.06 1 1
Reagan Hutchinson, Na'zayla Harrell, T'rayah Paschall, Kiana Kennedy-mestel
11 Buffalo 2:27.20 1
Jayda Gray, Keely Holland, Clara Hutchison, Emma Butts
13 St Joseph Central Catholic 2:32.66 1
Imani Hickman, Ramey George, Maria Gudjosdottir, Lula Alhaj

Girls 4x400 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Babourvsville 4:46.47 1 10
Quinn Ballangee, Jayda Allie, Rylee Allie, Dionna Gray
2 Point Pleasant 5:02.10 1 8
Ella Hunt, Brooke Warner, Mckenna Young, Kendal Connolly
3 Hurricane A 5:04.66 1 6
Lauren Coleman, Amiyah Donaldson, Audrey Hall, Aleya Assi
4 Wayne 5:12.77 1 4
Workman Brianna, Leah Mays, Olivia Queen, Emily Williamson
6 Milton 5:21.75 1 2
Emma Gill, Abby Wendell, Ava Huffman, Calia Hagley
9 Huntington East 5:32.12 1 1
Riley Blake, Caitlyn Hutchison, Becca Estep, Taylor Legrand
11 St Joseph Central Catholic 5:48.02 1
Ramey George, Lula Alhaj, Avery Smith, Caroline Faucette
13 Huntington 6:18.40 1
Anna Biederman, Courtney Hairston, Audrey Deutsch, Makiyah Johnson

Girls 4x800 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Milton 11:12.42 1 10
Ellie Andrick, Alicia Valdez, Tatum Mckenna, Emma Jenkins
2 Hurricane A 11:15.38 1 8
Asha Bora, Brogan Mcpherson, Brynna Price, Lauren Coleman
3 Babourvsville 11:22.43 1 6
Dionna Gray, Zoey Salmons, Reece Barnitz, Jayda Allie
4 Wayne 11:53.03 1 4
Emily Williamson, Olivia Queen, Kamryn Wolfe, Workman Brianna
6 Poca 12:11.47 1 2
Chenoa Taylor, Samantha Cochran, Paige Eggleston, Sidney Walls
8 Point Pleasant 12:42.59 1 1
Kamryn Cundiff, Sydney Darst, , Jadyn Bowman
11 Huntington 13:42.95 1
Kylie Newman, Gracie Hutchinson, Anna Biederman, Na'zayla Harrell
12 St Joseph Central Catholic 13:53.72 1
Lily Branford, Avery Smith, Doria Aractingi, Cecelia Davis
13 Huntington East 14:04.35 1
Hadley Robertson, Caitlyn Hutchison, Alyssa Clay, Elsa Meade

Girls 240H Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Hurricane A 45.10 3 10
Emsley Farley, Maggie Oduour, Hope Adams, Lillian Haught
2 Point Pleasant 47.93 2 8
Brooke Warner, Ella Hunt, Mckenna Young, Kendal Connolly
3 Milton 48.23 3 6
Hannah Wallace, Kelly Fields, Chelsey Hogsett, Whitleigh Cooper
5 Babourvsville 48.65 3 4
Tionna Carroll, Alissa Miles, Madi Neale, Jasmine Adkins
7 Huntington East 54.44 3 2
Britney Scarberry, Italia Lee, Lillian Searls, Jaydin Arthur

Boys 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Trey Dunn Poca 12.90 2 10
2 Alex Mccarty Babourvsville 12.91 10 8
3 Preston Taylor Point Pleasant 12.91 10 6
4 Heath Moore Buffalo 12.92 10 4
5 Brian Lindsey Hurricane 13.06 10 2
6 Nathan Mcvey Poca 13.20 1 1
7 Yimin Cai Hurricane 13.23 9
8 Braden Connolly Point Pleasant 13.63 2
9 Logan Hill Babourvsville 13.64 9
10 Caden Pierce Point Pleasant 13.74 1
11 Max Nibert Babourvsville 13.75 8
12 Jordan Price St Joseph Central Catholic 13.75 2
13 Winston Frampton Hurricane 13.76 9
14 Derrick Roberts Hurricane 13.81 10
15 Tian Ferguson Buffalo 13.81 8
16 Zaiden Scott Huntington 13.84 9
17 Elijah Litteral Milton 13.92 10
18 Nicholas Price Hurricane 13.95 9
19 Khalil Ramey Hurricane 13.95 8
20 Elijah Byrd Huntington East 13.99 9
21 Mikey Johnson Huntington 14.23 9
22 Gunnell Hickman St Joseph Central Catholic 14.37 3
23 Avery Porter Milton 14.42 10
24 Brady Jones Point Pleasant 14.43 2
25 Isaac Petitt Milton 14.47 10
26 Isaac Walroth Hurricane 14.51 7
27 Garrett Peck Point Pleasant 14.59 3
28 Ethan Shepherd Babourvsville 14.59 9
29 Adrian Mercer Hamlin 14.60 1
30 Kadin Mount Huntington East 14.64 10
31 Curtis Jones Huntington 14.66 6
32 Hector Castillo Point Pleasant 14.75 2
33 Ethan Lovejoy Huntington East 14.89 6
34 Braden Mills Wayne 14.92 8
35 Gavin Call Babourvsville 15.03 9
36 Brooks Pearson Point Pleasant 15.04 2
37 Aidan Craythorne Hurricane 15.05 6
38 Gabe Zazueta Babourvsville 15.13 8
39 Mason Crabtree Hurricane 15.21 7
40 John Adkins Hamlin 15.28 3
41 Tanner Dunlap Babourvsville 15.41 6
42 Jakeb Jeffrey Hurricane 15.42 5
43 Asa Johnson Huntington East 15.42 7
44 William Cline Guyan Valley 15.43 6
45 Grant Snyder Babourvsville 15.43 7
46 Hussain Rodhan Babourvsville 15.47 7
47 Brandon Mansfield Huntington 15.48 5
48 Donovan Garrett Huntington 15.51 7
49 Brady Harless Hurricane 15.51 5
50 Jackson Clark Hurricane 15.53 6
51 Zane Staker Huntington 15.58 4
52 Jayden Branch Huntington East 15.73 8
53 Gabe Crow Babourvsville 15.91 4
54 Reese Harris Milton 16.15 8
55 Aidan Badger Poca 16.27 2
56 Andrew Marinnaci Hurricane 16.36 5
57 Demareoun Garrett Huntington 16.41 7
58 Kahlief Tye Huntington 16.56 5
59 Cameron Veazy Huntington 16.80 4
60 Matthew Jones Milton 16.82 7
61 Greg Lunsford Milton 16.88 8
62 Cohen Jordan Milton 16.89 8
63 Levi Queen Wayne 17.00 2
64 Eric Mccallister Hurricane 17.20 4
65 Hamzeh Al-qawasmi Huntington East 17.33 5
66 Chad Blake Huntington East 17.42 5
67 Isaac Topham Hurricane 17.46 4
68 Elliott Hughes Huntington East 17.52 4
69 Joseph Jackson Hurricane 17.53 4
70 Ellis Cicolella Babourvsville 17.56 5
71 Garrett Hedrick Hurricane 17.59 4
72 Jacob Topham Hurricane 17.64 4
73 Husam Al-qawasmi Huntington East 18.08 5
74 Timothy Mccoy Huntington 18.38 3
75 Solomon Backus Babourvsville 19.09 3
76 Ethan Thornton Hurricane 19.23 3
77 Henning Joshua Hurricane 20.96 3
78 Peyton Murphy Point Pleasant 22.03 3
79 Max Dawson Babourvsville 23.57 3

Boys 200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Preston Taylor Point Pleasant 26.30 4 10
2 Heath Moore Buffalo 26.62 4 8
3 Caden Pierce Point Pleasant 26.90 2 6
4 Joe Starcher Poca 26.90 1 4
5 Brian Lindsey Hurricane 27.23 4 2
6 Christian Johnson Hurricane 27.66 4 1
7 Logan Hill Babourvsville 27.74 4
8 Ethan Lovejoy Huntington East 27.87 2
9 Zaiden Scott Huntington 28.74 3
10 Mikey Johnson Huntington 29.05 3
11 Ethan Shepherd Babourvsville 29.41 3
12 Jaxson Wiseman Babourvsville 30.10 3
12 Tian Ferguson Buffalo 30.10 1
14 Braden Mills Wayne 30.27 3
15 Gunnell Hickman St Joseph Central Catholic 30.47 1
16 Elias Hill Huntington 30.62 3
17 Elijah Litteral Milton 30.63 4
18 George Wait Milton 30.84 4
19 Levi Gilkerson Wayne 34.91 2
20 Greg Lunsford Milton 36.29 3
21 Chad Blake Huntington East 39.55 2

Boys 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Brian Lindsey Hurricane 56.93 3 10
2 Preston Taylor Point Pleasant 58.22 3 8
3 Alex Mccarty Babourvsville 59.09 3 6
4 Tyler Ware Hurricane 1:01.85 3 4
5 Brandon Moore Poca 1:02.59 1 2
6 Jack Newhouse Hurricane 1:02.90 3 1
7 Caden Pierce Point Pleasant 1:02.94 1
8 Jordan Price St Joseph Central Catholic 1:03.56 1
9 Jaden Fleshman Milton 1:04.60 3
10 Tian Ferguson Buffalo 1:05.79 1
11 Zane Stewart Buffalo 1:06.73 1
12 Brooks Pearson Point Pleasant 1:08.09 1
13 Clayton Gray Buffalo 1:08.82 1
14 Levi Gilkerson Wayne 1:11.05 2
15 Jaxon Bazemore Babourvsville 1:12.76 3
16 Noah Jordan Milton 1:13.52 3
17 Cameron Rivest Milton 1:14.51 2
18 Zach Beach Huntington 1:17.65 2
19 Levi Queen Wayne 1:19.49 2
20 Malaki Elliott Huntington 1:21.04 2
21 Ethan Bella Babourvsville 1:21.86 3
22 Aidan Badger Poca 1:23.97 2
23 Ben Grimes Huntington East 1:25.94 2
24 Zane Staker Huntington 1:26.82 2
25 Connor Richards Hamlin 1:27.49 1
26 Husam Al-qawasmi Huntington East 1:31.75 2
27 John Adkins Hamlin 2:08.84 1

Boys 800

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Mason Moran Babourvsville 2:21.88 3 10
2 Caleb Alford Hurricane 2:26.62 2 8
3 Nicholas Kennedy Hurricane 2:30.38 3 6
4 Ethan Maynor Poca 2:34.05 1 4
5 Jaden Fleshman Milton 2:36.76 3 2
6 Tristan Blatt Babourvsville 2:38.63 3 1
7 Xavier Lowther Hurricane 2:38.96 3
8 Zane Stewart Buffalo 2:40.60 1
9 Isac Lowe Hurricane 2:42.02 2
10 Levi Marshall Babourvsville 2:44.18 3
11 Andrew Harmon Hurricane 2:44.22 3
12 Max Specht Huntington East 2:45.07 3
13 Brayden Randolph Point Pleasant 2:46.09 1
14 Carter Richmond Hurricane 2:46.33 3
15 Joseph Swain Milton 2:46.36 3
16 Ethan Kinkaid Point Pleasant 2:48.02 1
17 Aaron Kidd Hurricane 2:48.04 3
18 Trenton Duncan Hurricane 2:48.64 2
19 Christopher Hall Hurricane 2:49.02 3
20 Thomas Wheeler Milton 2:49.34 3
21 Jaxon Bazemore Babourvsville 2:49.39 3
22 Carsen Blower Babourvsville 2:49.51 3
23 Noah Jordan Milton 2:50.68 3
24 Ethan Markins Hurricane 2:51.33 2
25 Mitch Mcgrew Hurricane 2:53.01 2
26 Dawson West Poca 2:54.50 1
27 James Kliner Hurricane 2:54.53 2
28 Christian Deiss Hurricane 2:55.50 2
29 Jared Bailey Milton 2:55.76 3
30 Logan Mcfann Babourvsville 2:55.95 2
31 Gavin Irwin Hurricane 2:56.47 2
32 Braden Elswick Milton 2:57.35 3
33 Trevor Straub Milton 2:58.56 3
34 Ethan Bella Babourvsville 2:59.05 2
35 Cameron Rivest Milton 3:00.20 3
36 Reid Pennington Hurricane 3:00.24 2
37 Ian Wood Point Pleasant 3:00.55 1
38 Caleb Hodges Hurricane 3:02.00 2
39 Zane Roberts Huntington 3:03.61 3
40 Owen Stewart Babourvsville 3:05.08 2
41 Brandon Mansfield Huntington 3:07.18 2
42 Renick Vaughn Hurricane 3:07.27 2
43 Thomas Wait Milton 3:08.93 2
44 Peyton Murphy Point Pleasant 3:09.76 1
45 Eli Shouldis Babourvsville 3:09.80 2
46 Parker Dotson Hurricane 3:10.46 2
47 Corley Will Hurricane 3:10.99 2
48 Declan Corley Hurricane 3:12.69 1
49 Matthew Jones Milton 3:13.03 2
50 Luke Marshall Babourvsville 3:18.27 2
51 Aidan Badger Poca 3:18.75 1
52 Ethan Grose Hurricane 3:19.67 1
53 Adrian Mercer Hamlin 3:21.33 1
54 Jackson Simpkins Hurricane 3:21.66 1
55 Gavin Blake Milton 3:22.18 2
56 Hayden Langdon Milton 3:27.46 2
57 Joseph Faulkner Hurricane 3:29.88 1
58 Carson Patrick St Joseph Central Catholic 3:39.96 1
59 Nicholas Mozafari St Joseph Central Catholic 4:30.04 1

Boys 1600

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Cooper Gibson Milton 5:18.62 1 10
2 Tristan Blatt Babourvsville 5:35.74 1 8
3 Thomas Taylor Poca 5:45.28 1 6
4 Jackson Sanders Hamlin 5:46.78 1 4
5 Trenton Murphy Point Pleasant 5:47.11 1 2
6 Brady Dawkins Hurricane 5:48.70 1 1
7 Case Hanshaw Hurricane 5:49.88 1
8 Brandon Redden Hurricane 5:58.62 1
9 Cooper Tatterson Point Pleasant 5:59.34 1
10 Carsen Blower Babourvsville 6:01.79 1
11 James Gibson Milton 6:06.45 1
12 Zane Roberts Huntington 6:19.57 1
13 Jacob Elwood Huntington East 6:28.18 1
14 Nathan Wood Point Pleasant 6:32.92 1
15 Blane Brumfiel Wayne 6:38.26 1
16 Landon Brumfield Poca 6:54.32 1
17 Garret Stephenson Duval 7:46.83 1
18 Nicholas Mozafari St Joseph Central Catholic 9:17.67 1

Boys 3200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Cooper Gibson Milton 10:58.50 1 10
2 Nicholas Kennedy Hurricane 11:10.01 1 8
3 Jackson Sanders Hamlin 11:30.42 1 6
4 Brayden Randolph Point Pleasant 11:33.02 1 4
5 Jacob Elwood Huntington East 11:54.76 1 2
6 Aaron Kidd Hurricane 11:56.10 1 1
7 Cooper Tatterson Point Pleasant 12:17.88 1
8 Jared Bailey Milton 12:19.20 1
9 Danny Piekerski Poca 12:52.18 1
10 Will Pitkin Babourvsville 13:51.93 1
11 Mitch Mcgrew Hurricane 14:06.78 1
12 Eli Shouldis Babourvsville 14:14.54 1

Boys 75H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Gabe Savage Babourvsville 12.65 2 10
2 Isaac Pierson Milton 13.12 2 8
3 Tyler Marcum Milton 14.07 2 6
4 Alex Daeng Hurricane 14.59 2 4
5 Jackson Clark Hurricane 14.94 2 2
6 Dawson West Poca 15.63 1 1
7 Dylan Miller Poca 15.67 1
8 Preston Fox Hurricane 16.19 2
9 Garrett Mccormick Poca 17.04 1
10 Justin Bailey Milton 17.54 2
11 Peyton Yonkolsky Poca 19.01 2

Boys 200H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Gabe Savage Babourvsville 29.47 3 10
2 Derrick Roberts Hurricane 29.86 3 8
3 Christian Johnson Hurricane 32.07 3 6
4 Adison Scarberry Huntington East 33.69 3 4
5 Zion Frazier Huntington East 34.02 3 2
6 Elias Hill Huntington 34.33 2 1
7 Chris Little Babourvsville 34.49 2
8 Grant Snyder Babourvsville 34.58 2
9 Alex Daeng Hurricane 34.87 2
10 Jaden Huffman Milton 36.22 3
11 Asa Johnson Huntington East 37.20 2
12 Dylan Miller Poca 38.73 1
13 Reese Harris Milton 38.87 3
14 Cohen Jordan Milton 39.59 3
15 Garrett Mccormick Poca 39.64 1
16 Malaki Elliott Huntington 40.45 2

Boys Discus

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Gabe Savage Babourvsville 111-04 2 10
2 Jamin Cox Poca 100-04 2 8
3 Josh Sayre Poca 92-11 1 6
4 Braden Connolly Point Pleasant 92-04 2 4
5 Shane Presley Poca 87-05 2 2
6 Tendon Jackson Point Pleasant 84-04 1 1
7 Sam Sowards Milton 81-10 2
8 Colby Price Point Pleasant 77-07 2
9 Jacob Pringle Poca 74-05 2
10 Colton Weaver Point Pleasant 73-11 1
11 Td May Poca 73-06 1
12 Parker Lane Babourvsville 72-02 1
13 Elijah Byrd Huntington East 71-11 2
14 Isaiah Hagley Milton 69-03 2
15 Liam Renick Hurricane 68-11 1
16 Luke Porter Milton 66-06 2
17 William Cline Guyan Valley 66-05 2
18 Luke Porterfield Huntington East 62-03 2
19 Ethan Thornton Hurricane 57-11 1
20 Logen Ord Hurricane 57-06 2
21 Cj Williams St Joseph Central Catholic 48-10 1
22 Owen Turner St Joseph Central Catholic 47-06 1
23 Timothy Mccoy Huntington 40-03 2
24 Brandon Mansfield Huntington 39-09 1
25 Travis Miller Guyan Valley 34-11 2
26 Jordan Davis Guyan Valley 32-11 2

Boys Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Jamin Cox Poca 34-10.00 2 10
2 Luke Porterfield Huntington East 34-07.00 1 8
3 Braden Connolly Point Pleasant 34-04.00 2 6
4 Liam Renick Hurricane 33-06.50 2 4
5 Elijah Byrd Huntington East 33-03.00 1 2
6 Josh Sayre Poca 33-01.00 2 1
7 Shane Presley Poca 31-05.50 1
8 Jacob Pringle Poca 29-10.00 1
9 Colton Weaver Point Pleasant 29-05.00 2
9 Sam Sowards Milton 29-05.00 1
11 Td May Poca 28-03.00 2
11 Logen Ord Hurricane 28-03.00 1
13 Tendon Jackson Point Pleasant 27-02.50 2
14 Colby Price Point Pleasant 27-00.00 2
15 John White Babourvsville 26-04.00 1
16 William Cline Guyan Valley 26-03.50 2
17 Brandon Mansfield Huntington 25-04.00 1
18 Isaiah Hagley Milton 25-00.00 1
19 Luke Byrd Babourvsville 24-10.00 2
19 Owen Duffy Hurricane 24-10.00 1
21 Talan Carter Babourvsville 24-09.00 1
21 Chase Lane Huntington East 24-09.00 1
23 Curtis Jones Huntington 24-04.00 1
24 Timothy Mccoy Huntington 23-00.00 1
25 Parker Lane Babourvsville 22-04.00 1
26 Cj Williams St Joseph Central Catholic 21-05.50 2
27 Gabe Crow Babourvsville 21-02.00 2
28 Luke Porter Milton 20-05.00 1
29 Owen Turner St Joseph Central Catholic 16-10.00 2
30 Raghav Puri Babourvsville 16-07.00 1

Boys High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Nathan Mcvey Poca 5-02.00 1 10
2 Alex Mccarty Babourvsville 5-00.00 1 8
3 Tyler Marcum Milton 4-08.00 1 6
4 Caleb Sack Hurricane 4-08.00 1 4
5 Luke Derenburger Point Pleasant 4-08.00 1 2
6 Brian Lindsey Hurricane 4-06.00 1
6 Nicholas Price Hurricane 4-06.00 1
6 Isaac Pierson Milton 4-06.00 1
7 Isaiah Pierson Milton 4-06.00 1
10 Ethan Maynor Poca 4-04.00 1

Boys Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Christian Johnson Hurricane 15-07.00 2 10
2 Elijah Litteral Milton 15-06.00 2 8
3 Caden Pierce Point Pleasant 15-00.50 1 6
4 Jaxson Wiseman Babourvsville 14-09.50 2 4
5 Isaac Petitt Milton 14-07.00 2 2
6 Avery Porter Milton 14-01.00 2 1
7 Chris Little Babourvsville 13-10.00 2
8 Zaiden Scott Huntington 13-07.50 1
9 Trey Dunn Poca 13-03.00 1
10 Mikey Johnson Huntington 13-02.00 2
11 Grant Snyder Babourvsville 13-00.00 2
12 Tristan Blatt Babourvsville 12-09.00 1
13 Adam Dunlap Babourvsville 12-01.00 2
14 Brandon Moore Poca 12-00.00 2
15 Dakoda Hall Huntington East 11-04.00 2
16 Brady Harless Hurricane 11-03.50 2
17 Nathan Wood Point Pleasant 11-00.00 2
18 Aden Dvosis Point Pleasant 10-11.00 2
19 Aries Webb Huntington East 9-04.00 2

Boys 4x100 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Hurricane 51.88 2 10
Jerry James, Yimin Cai, Winston Frampton, Nicholas Price
2 Poca 52.17 1 8
Marcus Matthews, Joe Starcher, Trey Dunn, Nathan Mcvey
3 Milton 54.13 2 6
Isaac Petitt, Avery Porter, Isaac Pierson, Elijah Litteral
4 Babourvsville 55.49 2 4
Jaxson Wiseman, Logan Hill, Max Nibert, Hunter Mcsweeney
6 Buffalo 57.22 1 2
Zane Stewart, Clayton Gray, Tian Ferguson, Heath Moore
7 Huntington East 58.93 2 1
Kaden Miller, Zion Frazier, Adison Scarberry, Lucas Giraldo
8 Point Pleasant 59.12 1
Brooks Pearson, Chris Bennett, Luke Derenburger, Dylan Stewart
10 Huntington 1:02.74 2
Donovan Garrett, Zach Beach, Curtis Jones, Demareoun Garrett

Boys 4x200 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Poca 1:46.92 1 10
Marcus Matthews, Joe Starcher, Trey Dunn, Nathan Mcvey
2 Hurricane 1:49.70 2 8
Jerry James, Yimin Cai, Jack Newhouse, Nicholas Price
3 Babourvsville 1:57.82 2 6
Hunter Mcsweeney, Gavin Call, Max Nibert, Gabe Zazueta
4 Milton 1:58.11 2 4
George Wait, Avery Porter, Isaac Petitt, Isaiah Pierson
6 Huntington East 1:59.05 2 2
Kaden Miller, Kadin Mount, Dakoda Hall, Lucas Giraldo
7 Huntington 2:04.55 2 1
Zaiden Scott, Elias Hill, Demareoun Garrett, Mikey Johnson
8 Point Pleasant 2:05.60 1
Brooks Pearson, Chris Bennett, Luke Derenburger, Dylan Stewart

Boys 4x400 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Hurricane 4:30.48 1 10
Jack Newhouse, Brandon Redden, Xavier Lowther, Tyler Ware
2 Babourvsville 4:43.80 1 8
Alex Mccarty, Levi Marshall, Ethan Bella, Hunter Mcsweeney
3 Huntington East 4:53.73 1 6
Aries Webb, Harlen Greenwood, Kaden Miller, Kadin Mount
5 Point Pleasant 5:02.71 1 4
David Kapp, Garrett Peck, Chris Bennett, Dakotq Litchfield
6 Milton 5:08.68 1 2
Thomas Wheeler, Braden Elswick, Jaden Fleshman, Joseph Swain
7 Wayne 5:17.13 1 1
Levi Queen, Braden Mills, Blane Brumfiel, Levi Gilkerson
9 St Joseph Central Catholic 5:26.93 1
Christien Saunders, Dominic Schmidt, Jj Browning,
11 Huntington 5:46.22 1
Donovan Garrett, Kahlief Tye, Cameron Veazy, Zach Beach

Boys 4x800 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Babourvsville 10:18.62 1 10
Tristan Blatt, Carsen Blower, Will Pitkin, Mason Moran
2 Hurricane 10:28.42 1 8
Brandon Redden, Brady Dawkins, Case Hanshaw, Xavier Lowther
3 Milton 10:34.31 1 6
Thomas Wheeler, Jared Bailey, Joseph Swain, Cooper Gibson
4 Poca 10:36.66 1 4
Ethan Maynor, Brandon Moore, Thomas Taylor, Landon Brumfield
5 Point Pleasant 10:40.94 1 2
Trenton Murphy, Ian Wood, Brayden Randolph, David Kapp
8 Huntington East 11:40.62 1 1
Max Specht, Jacob Elwood, Harlen Greenwood, Aries Webb

Boys 240H Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Hurricane 40.84 2 10
Derrick Roberts, Christian Johnson, Alex Daeng, Seth Harris
2 Babourvsville 44.73 2 8
Grant Snyder, Chris Little, Gabe Zazueta, Gabe Savage
4 Huntington East 46.66 2 6
Lucas Giraldo, Dakoda Hall, Adison Scarberry, Zion Frazier
5 Milton 47.07 2 4
Jaden Huffman, Justin Bailey, Tyler Marcum, Isaiah Pierson