Battler Invitational 2018 - 04/14/2018

Female Results

Shot Put Results
Place Name Mark
1 Kasey Neville
Phillip Barbour High School
41-02.00
2 Kaitlyn Luterek
Buckhannon Upshur High School
32-09.00
3 Reece Hedrick
Petersburg High School
31-09.00
4 Amelia Reaser
Liberty (H) HS
30-03.00
5 Raven Hedrick
Petersburg High School
30-02.00
6 Jazmin King
North Marion High Shool
29-10.00
7 Jaide Elbon
Elkins High School
29-04.00
8 Payton Knicely
Buckhannon Upshur High School
28-02.00
8 Aubrey Payton
North Marion High Shool
28-02.00
10 Dystonie Simmons
Phillip Barbour High School
27-09.00
11 Briana Celli
Elkins High School
27-07.00
12 Rylee Adams
Petersburg High School
26-08.00
13 Erin Galford
Liberty (H) HS
26-07.00
14 Hallie Martin
Elkins High School
26-00.00
15 Kiana Bolyard
Phillip Barbour High School
25-05.00
16 Breanna Morgan
Buckhannon Upshur High School
25-04.00
17 Harmony Wilson
Elkins High School
24-07.00
18 Amia Hines
North Marion High Shool
24-04.00
19 Natasha Cain
Liberty (H) HS
23-11.00
20 Cameron Pyle
North Marion High Shool
23-10.00
20 Brooklyn Palmer
Grafton High School
23-10.00
22 Shyann Amos
Liberty (H) HS
23-09.00
23 Taylor Oldaker
Elkins High School
23-07.00
24 Victoria Utt
Braxton County High School
21-04.00
24 Payton Forte
Grafton High School
21-04.00
26 Emily Austin
Phillip Barbour High School
20-09.00
27 Lindsey Toler
Braxton County High School
18-05.00
28 Abby Rucker
Grafton High School
18-04.00
29 Anna Swearingan
Braxton County High School
18-02.00
30 Riley Skeens
Braxton County High School
18-01.00
30 Sydney Oldaker
Elkins High School
18-01.00
32 Emma Gilbert
Grafton High School
17-03.00

Male Results

Shot Put Results
Place Name Mark
1 Ronald Allan
North Marion High Shool
40-07.00
2 Brandon Gray
Braxton County High School
39-09.00
3 Jaden Rollyson
Liberty (H) HS
39-09.00
4 Doug Morral
Petersburg High School
39-05.00
5 Austin Wamsley
Buckhannon Upshur High School
38-04.00
6 Peyton Weber
Grafton High School
37-00.00
7 Sturgis May
Braxton County High School
36-06.00
8 William Bauer
Roane County High School
36-03.00
9 Roman Moore
Roane County High School
35-10.00
10 Ryan Bevans
Buckhannon Upshur High School
35-01.00
11 Grant Ramsey
North Marion High Shool
35-00.00
12 Gavin Armstrong
North Marion High Shool
34-04.00
13 Brandon Kyle
Phillip Barbour High School
33-09.00
14 Ben Scott
Roane County High School
33-07.00
15 Jordan Weston
Buckhannon Upshur High School
33-04.00
16 Benjamin Jones
Elkins High School
33-01.00
17 Patrick Gregory
Buckhannon Upshur High School
32-01.00
18 Ezra Foster
Roane County High School
31-03.00
19 Aeden Lott
Petersburg High School
30-11.00
20 Maverick Ware
Grafton High School
29-02.00
21 Jaemasun Reams
Elkins High School
28-10.00
22 Johnathon "brodie" Healy
Elkins High School
28-05.00
23 Lucas Howe
Phillip Barbour High School
27-10.00
24 Logan Channell
Phillip Barbour High School
27-08.00
25 Dakota Elmore
Phillip Barbour High School
27-01.00
26 Harley Obrien
North Marion High Shool
26-04.00
27 Eddie Bailey
Liberty (H) HS
26-00.00
28 Donovan Ware
Grafton High School
23-01.00
29 Hunter Melvin
Phillip Barbour High School
20-05.00