Battler Invitational 2018 - 04/14/2018

Female Results

Long Jump Results
Place Name Mark
1 Lauren Bennett
Buckhannon Upshur High School
15-08.00
2 Danielle Godbey
Roane County High School
15-06.00
3 Olivia French
Liberty (H) HS
14-06.00
4 Riane Beaty
North Marion High Shool
14-05.00
5 Lexi Wright
Roane County High School
14-03.50
6 Ashton Allen
Liberty (H) HS
14-00.00
7 Sarah Snider
Grafton High School
13-04.00
8 Abby Jo Hoskins
Roane County High School
13-03.00
9 Caitlynne Howell
Liberty (H) HS
13-02.00
10 Sierra Arbaugh
Petersburg High School
12-09.00
11 Lea Reusswig
Roane County High School
12-03.00
12 Victoria Utt
Braxton County High School
12-00.00
13 Brylee Knotts
Grafton High School
11-09.00
14 Sydney Duckworth
North Marion High Shool
11-01.50
15 Destiny Helmick
Petersburg High School
10-01.50
16 Shayna Boyle
Grafton High School
9-09.00
17 Rylee Adams
Petersburg High School
8-06.50
18 Destinee Ours
Petersburg High School
8-02.00

Male Results

Long Jump Results
Place Name Mark
1 Jordan Coon
Roane County High School
20-04.50
2 Nathan Ricco
Phillip Barbour High School
19-06.50
3 Robert "lucas" Masten
Elkins High School
18-09.00
4 Blaise Nibert
Grafton High School
18-07.50
5 Desmond Fluharty
North Marion High Shool
18-05.00
6 Drew Griffith
Buckhannon Upshur High School
18-04.00
7 Long Mason
Phillip Barbour High School
18-03.00
8 Kasane Nakamoto
Buckhannon Upshur High School
18-01.00
9 Justin Bibey
Elkins High School
17-08.00
10 Tanner Moore
Liberty (H) HS
17-07.00
11 Branson Hovatter
North Marion High Shool
17-03.00
12 Matthew Mccoy
Braxton County High School
17-02.50
13 Joseph Backus
Elkins High School
16-03.50
14 Jacob Clevenger
North Marion High Shool
16-02.50
14 Lyndon Wagoner
Phillip Barbour High School
16-02.50
16 Zachary Allen
Liberty (H) HS
16-02.00
17 Dakota Smith
Buckhannon Upshur High School
15-07.00
18 Hunter Allen
Liberty (H) HS
15-06.00
19 Bobby Thorn
Grafton High School
15-05.50
20 Mark Lovegrove
Phillip Barbour High School
15-03.00
20 Anthony Jones
Elkins High School
15-03.00
22 Jacob Perez
Petersburg High School
15-00.00
23 Lee Utt
Grafton High School
14-08.00
24 Jordan Graham
Braxton County High School
13-09.50
25 Thomas Stutler
Roane County High School
13-08.00
26 Eyan Moran
Grafton High School
13-01.00