Battler Invitational 2018 - 04/14/2018

Female Results

Discus Results
Place Name Mark
1 Kasey Neville
Phillip Barbour High School
116-00
2 Kaitlyn Luterek
Buckhannon Upshur High School
90-07
3 Breanna Morgan
Buckhannon Upshur High School
89-05
4 Payton Knicely
Buckhannon Upshur High School
86-04
5 Emily Austin
Phillip Barbour High School
84-06
6 Hallie Martin
Elkins High School
83-05
7 Amelia Reaser
Liberty (H) HS
81-08
8 Kristi Snodgrass
North Marion High Shool
78-00
8 Briana Celli
Elkins High School
78-00
10 Taylor Oldaker
Elkins High School
75-00
11 Erin Galford
Liberty (H) HS
73-02
12 Dystonie Simmons
Phillip Barbour High School
69-05
13 Cameron Pyle
North Marion High Shool
66-05
14 Cassidy Bosley
Petersburg High School
62-05
15 Jaide Elbon
Elkins High School
57-03
16 Shyann Amos
Liberty (H) HS
57-01
17 Rylee Adams
Petersburg High School
52-06
18 Harmony Wilson
Elkins High School
51-02
19 Lindsey Toler
Braxton County High School
48-03
20 Emma Gilbert
Grafton High School
47-06
21 Payton Forte
Grafton High School
44-08
22 Brooklyn Palmer
Grafton High School
38-01
23 Sydney Oldaker
Elkins High School
36-08
24 Tanea Bledsoe
North Marion High Shool
29-07

Male Results

Discus Results
Place Name Mark
1 Ronald Allan
North Marion High Shool
128-07
2 Brandon Gray
Braxton County High School
122-06
3 Taylor Kirby
Petersburg High School
121-01
4 Gavin Armstrong
North Marion High Shool
118-02
5 Doug Morral
Petersburg High School
102-04
6 Johnathon "brodie" Healy
Elkins High School
98-06
7 Jordan Weston
Buckhannon Upshur High School
96-00
8 Ben Scott
Roane County High School
91-08
9 Maverick Ware
Grafton High School
89-05
10 Peyton Weber
Grafton High School
88-07
11 Jaemasun Reams
Elkins High School
84-00
12 Dakota Elmore
Phillip Barbour High School
83-00
13 Grant Ramsey
North Marion High Shool
81-06
14 Ken Kanokogi
Liberty (H) HS
81-02
15 Patrick Gregory
Buckhannon Upshur High School
77-01
16 Lucas Howe
Phillip Barbour High School
75-04
17 Sturgis May
Braxton County High School
73-02
18 Roman Moore
Roane County High School
71-06
19 Harley Obrien
North Marion High Shool
70-08
20 Benjamin Jones
Elkins High School
70-05
21 Ryan Bosley
Buckhannon Upshur High School
61-00
22 Eddie Bailey
Liberty (H) HS
57-07
23 Aeden Lott
Petersburg High School
57-06
24 Logan Campbell
Elkins High School
54-03
25 Donovan Ware
Grafton High School
53-02
26 Anthony Miller
Roane County High School
51-08
27 Jaden Rollyson
Liberty (H) HS
51-06
28 Hunter Melvin
Phillip Barbour High School
49-00
29 Jack Goodson
Roane County High School
32-09