Battler Invitational 2018 - 04/14/2018

Female Results

1600 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Hannah Moore
Liberty (H) HS
6:13.63
2 Rya Frye
North Marion High Shool
6:23.97
3 Shania Keene
Phillip Barbour High School
6:29.27
4 Taylor Maynard
Elkins High School
6:34.68
5 Alicia Griffith
Phillip Barbour High School
6:43.80
6 Amber George
North Marion High Shool
6:47.79
7 Iva Kay Sipes
Grafton High School
6:49.55
8 Addison Berdine
Elkins High School
6:51.23
9 Rebecca Kocsis
North Marion High Shool
6:58.99
10 Emma Curry
Grafton High School
7:08.24
11 Riley Skeens
Braxton County High School
7:22.29
12 Jennifer Williams
Buckhannon Upshur High School
7:37.00
13 Kirstin Phillips
Liberty (H) HS
7:37.93
14 Yara Zamirailova
Buckhannon Upshur High School
7:49.30
15 Carmen Pennesi
Roane County High School
8:25.03
16 Cassidy Bosley
Petersburg High School
9:20.27

Male Results

1600 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Noah Ward
Phillip Barbour High School
4:47.38
2 Kaleb Brown
Braxton County High School
5:07.69
3 Alex Masters
North Marion High Shool
5:07.70
4 Mason Clark
Elkins High School
5:07.87
5 Clint Evans
Roane County High School
5:16.87
6 Tate Roach
Braxton County High School
5:17.23
7 Gabriel Avealo
Phillip Barbour High School
5:23.23
8 Austin Timmons
Grafton High School
5:26.00
9 Thomas Stalnaker
North Marion High Shool
5:28.62
10 Cory Hamner
Buckhannon Upshur High School
5:36.16
11 James Smoak
Elkins High School
5:37.12
12 Adam Hoffman
North Marion High Shool
5:37.83
13 Mark Burnside
Buckhannon Upshur High School
5:37.88
14 Bryce Miller
Liberty (H) HS
5:38.05
15 Devin Criss
Grafton High School
5:40.36
16 Conor Goldizen
Grafton High School
5:50.42
17 Andrew Dahlheim
Buckhannon Upshur High School
5:58.56
18 Thomas Stutler
Roane County High School
6:07.59
19 Jacob Hawk
Petersburg High School
6:11.16
20 Tyler Chewning
Elkins High School
6:16.62
21 Rylan Gump
North Marion High Shool
6:18.89
22 Paul Heston
North Marion High Shool
6:20.21
23 Nicholas Crofford
North Marion High Shool
6:21.96
24 Camden Six
North Marion High Shool
6:43.77
25 Thomas Harte
Liberty (H) HS
6:44.28
26 Scott Gaines
Liberty (H) HS
6:51.83
27 Jakob Furbee
North Marion High Shool
7:07.87
28 Zachary Whitehouse
Roane County High School
7:09.11
29 Cage Watkins
North Marion High Shool
7:18.70
30 Ryan Greathouse
North Marion High Shool
8:16.30