Tyler Consolidated Invitational - 03/29/2018

Female Results

Shot Put Results
Place Name Mark
1 Kyndra Pilant
Magnolia HS
34-05.00
2 Beth Arnold
Williamstown HS
33-07.50
3 Brianna Kendall
Williamstown HS
29-09.50
4 Abby Moore
Ritchie County HS
27-10.50
5 Elizabeth Newton
Williamstown HS
27-07.00
6 Destini Kell
Ritchie County HS
25-08.00
7 Cori Pierce
Weir High School
25-06.00
8 Brittany Kennedy
Valley (W)
24-06.50
9 Katelyn Stillwagoner
Tyler Consolidated High School
24-03.00
10 Abby Kemp
Tyler Consolidated High School
23-09.00
11 Kaelyn Mckenna
Ritchie County HS
22-08.00
12 Madison Shiflett
River
22-07.50
13 Belle Schaum
River
22-04.50
14 Hannah Larkey
Weir High School
22-00.00
15 Breiona Henthorn
Paden City High School
21-05.00
16 Sierra Wright
Tyler Consolidated High School
20-11.00
17 Glover Anya
Paden City High School
20-03.50
17 Stephanie Crago
Weir High School
20-03.50
19 Emma Beatty
Valley (W)
18-08.50
20 Macy Haddox
Magnolia HS
18-02.50
21 Savanah Tedrow
Valley (W)
17-05.50
22 Makayla Mcdougal
Magnolia HS
16-06.00
23 Mary Larrimore
Valley (W)
16-02.00
24 Shey Osborne
Beallsville
15-10.00
25 Jade Steck
Beallsville
15-00.00
26 Kyria Blough
River
13-05.00

Male Results

Shot Put Results
Place Name Mark
1 Jakob Barrows
Magnolia HS
44-00.00
2 Ben Fedoush
Weir High School
41-03.00
3 Dakota Scott
Williamstown HS
39-00.00
4 Brandon Bowie
Ritchie County HS
38-05.00
5 Mason Rice
Weir High School
37-10.00
6 Jay Eller
Magnolia HS
37-05.00
7 Jared Barrows
Magnolia HS
37-00.00
8 Isaac Cutright
Williamstown HS
35-08.50
9 Jaden Dawson
Ritchie County HS
34-04.50
9 Jacob Sharp
Tyler Consolidated High School
34-04.50
11 George Harris
Williamstown HS
34-04.00
12 Kaleb Cole
Ritchie County HS
34-01.50
13 Garrett Littell
Tyler Consolidated High School
33-03.50
14 Jason Anderson
Paden City High School
32-10.00
15 Spencer Jarrett
Beallsville
32-04.00
16 Michael Zias
Weir High School
31-00.50
17 Zack Snyder
River
30-09.00
18 Aaron Stull
St. Marys
27-00.00
18 Trenton Weaver
St. Marys
27-00.00
20 Chesney Necessary
River
26-08.50
21 Jeremy Rhodes
St. Marys
25-09.50
22 Logan Rutter
Beallsville
23-10.50
23 Gage Potoczny
Tyler Consolidated High School
22-09.00
24 Keith Steck
Beallsville
20-05.00