Tyler Consolidated Invitational - 03/29/2018

Female Results

Discus Results
Place Name Mark
1 Beth Arnold
Williamstown HS
88-10
2 Elizabeth Newton
Williamstown HS
86-10
3 Meghan Hawthorne
Weir High School
85-06
4 Kyndra Pilant
Magnolia HS
83-07
5 Destini Kell
Ritchie County HS
80-07
6 Brianna Kendall
Williamstown HS
79-00
7 Hannah Larkey
Weir High School
77-03
8 Abby Moore
Ritchie County HS
77-02
9 Madison Shiflett
River
71-11
10 Stephanie Crago
Weir High School
66-06
11 Abby Kemp
Tyler Consolidated High School
63-03
12 Brittany Kennedy
Valley (W)
61-03
13 Allison Bennett
River
60-07
14 Raven Lamp
Ritchie County HS
59-10
15 Belle Schaum
River
58-10
16 Katelyn Stillwagoner
Tyler Consolidated High School
57-06
17 Breiona Henthorn
Paden City High School
56-07
18 Macy Haddox
Magnolia HS
55-08
19 Glover Anya
Paden City High School
52-04
20 Savanah Tedrow
Valley (W)
50-10
21 Sierra Wright
Tyler Consolidated High School
42-11
22 Shey Osborne
Beallsville
36-07
23 Mary Larrimore
Valley (W)
34-09
24 Makayla Mcdougal
Magnolia HS
33-05
25 Jade Steck
Beallsville
30-08

Male Results

Discus Results
Place Name Mark
1 Jared Barrows
Magnolia HS
123-00
2 Ben Fedoush
Weir High School
118-11
3 Skyler Blatt
Williamstown HS
112-01
4 Jakob Barrows
Magnolia HS
109-04
5 Brandon Bowie
Ritchie County HS
108-03
6 Ty Moore
Williamstown HS
106-00
7 Jaden Dawson
Ritchie County HS
104-00
8 Aaron Stull
St. Marys
103-01
9 George Harris
Williamstown HS
99-02
10 George Wansack
Weir High School
96-03
11 Mason Rice
Weir High School
95-07
12 Tavian Shafer
Paden City High School
95-04
13 Spencer Jarrett
Beallsville
94-08
14 Austin Klug
Magnolia HS
91-02
15 Jason Anderson
Paden City High School
90-09
16 Garrett Littell
Tyler Consolidated High School
90-06
17 Jacob Sharp
Tyler Consolidated High School
83-07
18 Trenton Weaver
St. Marys
75-05
19 Zack Snyder
River
74-08
20 Jeremy Rhodes
St. Marys
73-03
21 Logan Rutter
Beallsville
63-05
22 Chesney Necessary
River
61-09
23 Billy Anderson
Tyler Consolidated High School
61-01