HHS Middle School Invitational - 03/23/2018

Female Results

800 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Dionna Gray
Babourvsville
2:38.17
2 Kady Hughes
Point Pleasant
2:40.58
3 Kaitlyn Wallis
Babourvsville
2:47.77
4 Asha Bora
Hurricane A
2:48.91
5 Alicia Valdez
Milton
2:50.91
6 Kamryn Wolfe
Wayne
2:51.87
7 Ellie Andrick
Milton
2:52.38
8 Tatum Mckenna
Milton
2:53.01
9 Reece Barnitz
Babourvsville
2:54.08
10 Emma Flynn
Milton
2:54.86
11 Laynie Milum
Buffalo
2:55.15
12 Zoey Salmons
Babourvsville
2:57.30
13 Allie Hinchman
Buffalo
3:01.22
14 Chenoa Taylor
Poca
3:01.72
15 Kailyn Haddox
Hurricane A
3:02.54
16 Brogan Mcpherson
Hurricane A
3:03.87
17 Sarah Kinder
Milton
3:04.23
18 Samantha Cochran
Poca
3:05.34
19 Emma Gill
Milton
3:05.61
20 Brynna Price
Hurricane A
3:05.67
21 Emma Londeree
Babourvsville
3:05.84
22 Ayla Assi
Hurricane A
3:07.43
23 Abby Wendell
Milton
3:08.61
24 Kate Meek
Babourvsville
3:11.52
25 Abigail Adkins
Babourvsville
3:12.66
26 Jillian Freeman
Babourvsville
3:14.97
27 Madilyn Wellman
Hurricane A
3:20.71
28 Maren Muth
St Joseph Central Catholic
3:22.64
29 Madison Nehme
Poca
3:23.99
30 Alyssa Adkins
Hamlin
3:24.31
31 Hanna Adler
Hamlin
3:24.44
32 Lily Branford
St Joseph Central Catholic
3:34.76
33 Avery Smith
St Joseph Central Catholic
3:35.77
34 Zoey Shamblin
Poca
3:42.29
35 Abigail Carte
Hurricane A
3:43.54
36 Kaylee Reynold
Hamlin
3:46.73
37 Anna Biederman
Huntington
3:52.64
38 Audrey Deutsch
Huntington
3:53.03
39 Ariel Thomas
Hurricane B
3:55.47
40 Doria Aractingi
St Joseph Central Catholic
3:55.85
41 Megan Johnson
Hamlin
3:56.45
42 Isabella Davis
Hurricane B
3:57.35
43 Brianna Browning
Hamlin
4:04.36
44 Katelynn Alford
Hurricane B
4:38.36
45 Barrett Erwin
Babourvsville
5:12.93

Male Results

800 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Mason Moran
Babourvsville
2:21.88
2 Caleb Alford
Hurricane
2:26.62
3 Nicholas Kennedy
Hurricane
2:30.38
4 Ethan Maynor
Poca
2:34.05
5 Jaden Fleshman
Milton
2:36.76
6 Tristan Blatt
Babourvsville
2:38.63
7 Xavier Lowther
Hurricane
2:38.96
8 Zane Stewart
Buffalo
2:40.60
9 Isac Lowe
Hurricane
2:42.02
10 Levi Marshall
Babourvsville
2:44.18
11 Andrew Harmon
Hurricane
2:44.22
12 Max Specht
Huntington East
2:45.07
13 Brayden Randolph
Point Pleasant
2:46.09
14 Carter Richmond
Hurricane
2:46.33
15 Joseph Swain
Milton
2:46.36
16 Ethan Kinkaid
Point Pleasant
2:48.02
17 Aaron Kidd
Hurricane
2:48.04
18 Trenton Duncan
Hurricane
2:48.64
19 Christopher Hall
Hurricane
2:49.02
20 Thomas Wheeler
Milton
2:49.34
21 Jaxon Bazemore
Babourvsville
2:49.39
22 Carsen Blower
Babourvsville
2:49.51
23 Noah Jordan
Milton
2:50.68
24 Ethan Markins
Hurricane
2:51.33
25 Mitch Mcgrew
Hurricane
2:53.01
26 Dawson West
Poca
2:54.50
27 James Kliner
Hurricane
2:54.53
28 Christian Deiss
Hurricane
2:55.50
29 Jared Bailey
Milton
2:55.76
30 Logan Mcfann
Babourvsville
2:55.95
31 Gavin Irwin
Hurricane
2:56.47
32 Braden Elswick
Milton
2:57.35
33 Trevor Straub
Milton
2:58.56
34 Ethan Bella
Babourvsville
2:59.05
35 Cameron Rivest
Milton
3:00.20
36 Reid Pennington
Hurricane
3:00.24
37 Ian Wood
Point Pleasant
3:00.55
38 Caleb Hodges
Hurricane
3:02.00
39 Zane Roberts
Huntington
3:03.61
40 Owen Stewart
Babourvsville
3:05.08
41 Brandon Mansfield
Huntington
3:07.18
42 Renick Vaughn
Hurricane
3:07.27
43 Thomas Wait
Milton
3:08.93
44 Peyton Murphy
Point Pleasant
3:09.76
45 Eli Shouldis
Babourvsville
3:09.80
46 Parker Dotson
Hurricane
3:10.46
47 Corley Will
Hurricane
3:10.99
48 Declan Corley
Hurricane
3:12.69
49 Matthew Jones
Milton
3:13.03
50 Luke Marshall
Babourvsville
3:18.27
51 Aidan Badger
Poca
3:18.75
52 Ethan Grose
Hurricane
3:19.67
53 Adrian Mercer
Hamlin
3:21.33
54 Jackson Simpkins
Hurricane
3:21.66
55 Gavin Blake
Milton
3:22.18
56 Hayden Langdon
Milton
3:27.46
57 Joseph Faulkner
Hurricane
3:29.88
58 Carson Patrick
St Joseph Central Catholic
3:39.96
59 Nicholas Mozafari
St Joseph Central Catholic
4:30.04