Step it up 5k

Congrats to Colson Elswick (18:56.9) and Emma Smith (22:24.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Jeannie's Run In The Sun

Congrats to Colin Marsteller (26:56.9) and Jordan Taylor (27:55.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Battle for the Wall 7K

Congrats to Brent McCoy (31:15.5) and Laura Bradley (34:04.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Honor the Brave 5K

Congrats to Tommy Sheridan (22:44.8) and Ava Kazee (23:14.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


A Heart Like Ava 5K

Congrats to Max Meadows (19:38.5) and Krystal Davison (24:04.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Wagging Tails and Nitro Ales 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Noah Copley (19:42.1) and Carlee Dillard (23:08.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Fight For Air Climb - Nashville

Congrats to Troy Alston (4:43.9) and Mandy Oakes (7:57.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual ANGEL TREE DASH 5K

Congrats to Kyle Keller (20:06.4) and Laura Kuhn (23:07.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


MEC XC Championship Womens

Congrats to Claire Otte (23:23.95) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


MEC XC Championship Mens

Congrats to Jack Mastandrea (26:04.19)on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


2019 Homecoming 5K Stampede

Congrats to Jonathan Blatt (18:04.2) and Hannah Wallace (23:24.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Region III AAA XC Girls

Congrats to Charlotte McGinnis (20:40.9) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Region III AAA XC Boys

Congrats to Trevor Carson (16:47.9) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Cody Gollihue Memorial 5K

Congrats to Jb Terrill (17:45.5) and Stevie McSorley (22:54.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Glow 4 Pride Run/Walk 5K

Congrats to Brent McCoy (19:51.3) and Addyson Meadows (21:51.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


The 6th Annual Walking Dead & Zombie Run 5K

Congrats to Daniel Whitmore (21:31.6) and Laura Jarrell (24:06.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Sheetz Presents The 2nd Annual DREAM MAKER 5K

Congrats to Brent McCoy (19:46.1) and Mandy Griffith (25:17.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Run For Your Life

Congrats to Andrew Heath (20:46.9) and Amber Crowe (24:00.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


AMB FoxTrot 5K

Congrats to Tyler Hamlin (17:39.3) and Meg Miller (20:29.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational High School Girls

Congrats to Cadence Vincent (20:14.7) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Kickin' Up Kidney Awareness 5K

Congrats to Christopher Woodruff (22:31.7) and Laura King (22:30.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational High School Boys

Congrats to Samuel Walker (17:19.9) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


YOU ARE LOVED 5K Presented By Oasis Behavioral Health Services

Congrats to Carsen Blower (17:54.7) and Abigale Sloan (23:49.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational Middle School Girls

Congrats to Isabella Harrison (14:27.5) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational Middle School Boys

Congrats to Aiden Beebe (14:36.8) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!