Jingle Bell Run Charleston, WV

Congrats to Forrest Boggess (17:14.3) and Ellen Cantaral (22:41.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


9th Annual SOUNDS OF CHRISTMAS 5K presented by O Such Race Planners

Congrats to Alex Morris (18:17.1) and Stevie McSorley (23:02.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


3rd Annual ARE YOU FASTER THAN THE PASTOR

Congrats to Neil Johnson (20:28.6) and Stevie McSorley (22:40.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results


3rd Annual FEED THE NEED 5 MILER and 2 MILE WALK

Congrats to Kyle Keller (32:49.7) and Tara Schneider (34:23.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual Jackson Area YMCA Turkey Trot

Congrats to George Rickett (17:30.8) and Rylee Fee (20:14.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


9th Annual Lana McVey Memorial Drumstick Dash.

Congrats to David McCollam (17:04.6) and Elaina Tully (19:53.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2019 Russell Turkey Trot

Congrats to Eli Baker (16:55.9) and Tara Schneider (20:36.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Racing Hunger 5k Turkey Trot 2019

Congrats to Zachary Noel (20:07.5) and Contessa Kennedy (21:20.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Solve The Puzzle 5K Presented By Kingsbrook Lifecare Center

Congrats to Alex Morris (18:39.0) and Ava Kazee (22:43.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2nd Annual Ho Ho Hustle 5K Presented By Vance Family Services

Congrats to Landon Brumfield (19:14.3) and Stevie McSorley (23:08.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual LUMINARY 5K Presented By Armstrong

Congrats to Neil Johnson (21:16.1) and Tara Schneider (21:21.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


7th Annual Run for Los Niños

Congrats to Jonathan Blatt (19:21.8) and Alexa Hawkins (20:15.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual Nutcracker TuTu Trot 5K Presented By The Ashland Youth Ballet

Congrats to Chandler Boyle (19:49.0) and Ava Kazee (22:47.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Step it up 5k

Congrats to Colson Elswick (18:56.9) and Emma Smith (22:24.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Jeannie's Run In The Sun

Congrats to Colin Marsteller (26:56.9) and Jordan Taylor (27:55.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Battle for the Wall 7K

Congrats to Brent McCoy (31:15.5) and Laura Bradley (34:04.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Honor the Brave 5K

Congrats to Tommy Sheridan (22:44.8) and Ava Kazee (23:14.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


A Heart Like Ava 5K

Congrats to Max Meadows (19:38.5) and Krystal Davison (24:04.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Wagging Tails and Nitro Ales 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Noah Copley (19:42.1) and Carlee Dillard (23:08.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Fight For Air Climb - Nashville

Congrats to Troy Alston (4:43.9) and Mandy Oakes (7:57.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual ANGEL TREE DASH 5K

Congrats to Kyle Keller (20:06.4) and Laura Kuhn (23:07.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


MEC XC Championship Womens

Congrats to Claire Otte (23:23.95) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


MEC XC Championship Mens

Congrats to Jack Mastandrea (26:04.19)on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


2019 Homecoming 5K Stampede

Congrats to Jonathan Blatt (18:04.2) and Hannah Wallace (23:24.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Region III AAA XC Girls

Congrats to Charlotte McGinnis (20:40.9) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!