GLOW with Pride Athletics

Congrats to Jason Beckner (20:39.5) and Chloe Townsend (25:55.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Mothman 5k Race/Walk

Congrats to Nathan McKee (18:30.0) and Tori Fisher (20:40.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2017 Capital City Challenge

Congrats to Thomas Samples (1:57:59.1) and Maluszka Slabinski-Schm (2:20:14.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Capital City Challenge 13K

Congrats to Hayley Delong (1:02:04.2) and Rob Rosano (1:02:20.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


43rd Annual Wine Cellar Classic 10k Run

Congrats to Brian Floyd (33:49.0) and Stephanie Bauman (43:36.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Poage landing days 5K

Congrats to Chris Elswick (18:53.2) and Kemmely Hockstetler (22:34.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Jule Huffman Memorial 5K Run/Walk for the Kids

Congrats to Brandon Perry (19:35.2) and Elisabeth Tauber (21:19.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Barboursville Summer Series Overall

Congrats to Sean Miller (1:20:17.9) and Amanda Kelley (1:40:37.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2017 BARBOURSVILLE SUMMER SERIES - 5 Miler

Congrats to Chad Longanacre (27:30.7) and Holly Ann Swann (31:20.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet High School Boys

Congrats to Mathew Casey (18:27.1) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet High School Girls

Congrats to Ella Hesson (20:35.3) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet Middle School Boys

Congrats to Dayton Austin (10:47.9) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet Middle School Girls

Congrats to Natalie Sawin (11:59.0) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Golden Bear Classic II Men's 4K

Congrats to Justin Snyder (12:36.6) his individual win!

Full Results


Trooper Eric Chrisman Memorial 5K Walk/Run

Congrats to Drew Hockensmith (18:21.0) and Sarah Green-Robinson (25:27.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Golden Bear Classic II Women's 4K

Congrats toSydney Haynes (15:58.5) on her individual win!

Full Results


Run For RAINN

Congrats to Tony Hayes (17:28.1) and Andrea Hayes (20:13.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual Race 4 Recovery 5K

Congrats to Shane Miller (24:01.7) and Kimberly Lewis (26:58.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Be A Superhero, Save A Life

Congrats to Dennis Thornbone (21:21.9) and Ashley Meyer (27:15.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Nitro Doughboy 5K Run presented by Tudor's Biscuit World

Congrats to Michael Downin (21:48.4) and Stephanie Downin (22:40.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual Kingsford Allegheny Highlands Trail 20 Miler and Relay

Congrats to Mark Sutyak (2:31:26.2) and Jeanette Gooch (2:46:44.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - HS Boys

Congrats to Beau Boyden (16:25.1) on his individual win!

Full Results


Charleston Distance Run - 15 Miler

Congrats to Jason Pyles (1:31:48.3) and Tammy Slusser (1:45:36.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - HS Girls

Congrats to Heather Lecrone (19:02.3) on her individual win!

Full Results


Circleville Kiwanis XC Invitational - MS Boys

Congrats to James Marco (11:32.2) on his individual win!

Full Results


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!