Natural High 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Reece Brown (21:01.3) and Olivia Messer (23:01.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


5th Annual Carys Rainn Memorial READY... SET... GLO 5K

Congrats to William Whaley (18:25.1) and Tammy Black (25:08.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


CAMC Foundation Run For Your Life 5-Mile Run/2.5-Mile Walk

Congrats to Seth Crislip (30:50.1) and Skylee Watson (37:25.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


CAMC Foundation Run For Your Life 2.5-Mile Walk

Congrats to Scott Walsky (33:56.8) and Melanie Hunt (38:41.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


.



Full Results


DOG JOG and 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Ian Johnson (21:08.3) and Jadyn Casto (22:28.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Marshall University Rainbow Run

Congrats to Garth Kistner (21:55.6) and Liz Pacioles (25:53.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Huntington Board of Realtors Presents the 2nd Annual Tower Hill Challenge Obstacle Course Race

Congrats to Tristan Blatt (24:01.1) and Chloe Adkins (28:04.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K Presented By Raceland First Assembly Of God

Congrats to Scott Hamm (19:09.3) and Laura Hamm (22:42.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


18th Annual Deckers Creek Trial Half-Marathon

Congrats to Ryan Hanlon (1:18:33.9) and Kate Walker (1:25:08.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Pikeville Medical Center Run with the Cops 10K

Congrats to Michael Hall (42:20.2) and Calla Fields (53:57.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Pikeville Medical Center Run with the Cops 5K

Congrats to Jonah Stanley (21:30.3) and Tara Yates (33:03.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


St. Mary's Medical Center 17th Veterans Memorial Day 5K

Congrats to Seth Miller (16:37.7) and Missy Thelm Moore (19:44.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual RUN LIKE A LION 5K Presented by the Coal Grove Lions Club

Congrats to Eddie Neal (17:52.5) and Missy Moore (19:51.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Gallipolis in Lights 5K (Night) ELECTRIC RIVER Run/Walk

Congrats to Nathaniel Abbott (17:35.7) and Sarah Watts (23:21.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Barboursville Lion's Club / St Mary's Hospital 5K

Congrats to Sam Lerose (18:24.6) and Chloe Adkins (22:54.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


4th Annual JPHF Run for Hope 10k

Congrats to Bruce Blankenship (55:56.2) and Tiffany Webb (54:14.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


4th Annual JPHF Run for Hope 5k

Congrats to Michael Canterbury (21:45.4) and Rebecca Vest (23:57.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Harrison Heroes VeteRUN 5K

Congrats to Brian Reider (17:42.5) and Laura O'Hara (26:41.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Addison Blair 5K

Congrats to Chad Bauman (19:12.5) and Allie Thomas (23:36.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Guardian Angel 5k & 1 Mile Paw Walk

Congrats to Dave Waddell (21:58.0) and Leah Wheeler (27:35.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


BFC Fit WVSF Strawberry 5K

Congrats to Cory Hamner (19:08.5) and Emily Maddow (20:26.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Run With The Redmen

Congrats to Brady Floyd (18:55.2) and Tara Schneider (21:04.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


5K for C-K

Congrats to all of our finishers on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


5K for Crusade Hosted by Elizabethtown Junior Woman's Club Run/Walk Event

Congrats to Timothy Robinson (19:11.2) and Hayley Pierce (28:33.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!