Westside Invitational Middle School Boys

Clear Fork, WV | September 17, 2019

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 62

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 62

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Jacob Dowdy10:56.55:53
2.Nathan Richmond11:16.76:03
3.Zack Neal11:29.16:10
4.Cole Lambert12:01.36:27
5.Lucas Kennedy12:21.46:38

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Jacob Dowdy
Shady Spring Jr High,
8M

10:56.5

5:53

2Nathan Richmond
Shady Spring Jr High,
8M

11:16.7

6:03

3Zack Neal
Princeton Jr High,
7M

11:29.1

6:10

4Cole Lambert
Pineville Jr High,
8M

12:01.3

6:27

5Lucas Kennedy
Pineville Jr High,
6M

12:21.4

6:38

6Marc King
Oak Hill Middle School,
8M

12:21.7

6:38

7Jadon Acord
Trap Hill Middle,
7M

12:33.6

6:45

8Kyle Moretto
Princeton Jr High,
8M

12:36.2

6:46

9Chase Crosier
Oak Hill Middle School,
7M

12:37.9

6:47

10Makhi Olson
Shady Spring Jr High,
7M

12:53.0

6:55

11Brody Young
Greater Beckley Christian,
8M

12:53.8

6:56

12Deek Worley
Trap Hill Middle,
7M

12:54.4

6:56

13Ayden Beck
Princeton Jr High,
7M

13:00.0

6:59

14Luke Barnes
Greater Beckley Christian,
8M

13:03.4

7:01

15Brayden Hatfield
Trap Hill Middle,
6M

13:05.4

7:02

16Brayden McPherson
Richwood Jr High,
7M

13:06.1

7:02

17Rory Bailey
Princeton Jr High,
7M

13:06.5

7:02

18Brandyn McGhee
Trap Hill Middle,
8M

13:18.5

7:09

19Brayden Kiblinger
Independence Middle,
8M

13:18.9

7:09

20Talon Cantley
Trap Hill Middle,
6M

13:23.9

7:12

21Aiden Scarbrough
Trap Hill Middle,
6M

13:27.8

7:14

22Roman Gevenosky
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

13:40.0

7:20

23David Northrop
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

13:40.4

7:21

24Cristian Ward
Oak Hill Middle School,
7M

13:41.1

7:21

25Alex Castel
Mullens Middle,
6m

13:52.6

7:27

26Tyler Lyons
Independence Middle,
8M

13:56.3

7:29

27Jacob Hall
Princeton Jr High,
6M

13:57.9

7:30

28Landon Rose
Greater Beckley Christian,
8M

14:00.9

7:32

29Brady Morgan
Pineville Jr High,
8M

14:03.4

7:33

30Donald Pendergrass
Princeton Jr High,
8M

14:13.6

7:38

31Connor Hoffman
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

14:23.7

7:44

32Ian Furman
Mullens Middle,
7M

14:32.3

7:48

33Hayden McClaugherty
Independence Middle,
7M

14:36.8

7:51

34Jacob Myers
Princeton Jr High,
6M

14:38.3

7:52

35Ben Hall
Independence Middle,
7M

14:39.6

7:52

36Ethan Cline
Baileysville Middle,
6M

14:51.0

7:58

37Xander Reed
Princeton Jr High,
8M

14:53.0

8:00

38Coooper Ward
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

14:54.6

8:00

39Blake Abbott
Road Branch Jr High,
8M

15:05.9

8:06

40Brayden Hoosier
Pineville Jr High,
6M

15:13.2

8:10

41Clay Allen
Princeton Jr High,
7M

15:16.1

8:12

42Hunter Whittaker
Independence Middle,
6M

15:22.2

8:15

43Bryson Huff
Pineville Jr High,
8M

15:35.3

8:22

44Benjamin Pettit
Richwood Jr High,
7M

15:39.9

8:25

45Tyler Thurston-Snoha
Shady Spring Jr High,
8M

15:45.7

8:28

46Jackson McClain
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

15:52.1

8:31

47Austin Pennington
Pineville Jr High,
6M

16:01.9

8:37

48Jacob Haynes
Road Branch Jr High,
7M

16:17.9

8:45

49John Cole
Oak Hill Middle School,
8M

16:26.1

8:49

50Isaiah Stover
Oceana Middle,
6M

16:26.8

8:50



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!