Westside Invitational Middle School Girls

Clear Fork, WV | September 17, 2019

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 55

Number of Female Finishers: 55

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Baylee Jarrett12:05.96:30
2.Kyndall Ince12:21.36:38
3.Jaina Davis12:23.56:39
4.Carlee Dillard12:28.16:42
5.Asia Collins12:59.86:59

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Baylee Jarrett
Richwood Jr High,
8F

12:05.9

6:30

2Kyndall Ince
Oak Hill Middle School,
8F

12:21.3

6:38

3Jaina Davis
Independence Middle,
8F

12:23.5

6:39

4Carlee Dillard
Richwood Jr High,
8F

12:28.1

6:42

5Asia Collins
Princeton Jr High,
7F

12:59.8

6:59

6Olivia Honaker
Oak Hill Middle School,
8F

13:24.1

7:12

7Abigail Houck
Shady Spring Jr High,
8F

14:05.0

7:34

8Autumn Beeman
Princeton Jr High,
6F

14:05.6

7:34

9Jordyn Floyd
Oak Hill Middle School,
7F

14:18.5

7:41

10Journey Wisthoff
Shady Spring Jr High,
7F

14:25.0

7:45

11Jazmine Reichard
Princeton Jr High,
7F

14:54.0

8:00

12Cat Farmer
Princeton Jr High,
8F

14:56.0

8:01

13Kyndal Lusk
Oceana Middle,
6F

14:59.2

8:03

14Audrey Henderson
Shady Spring Jr High,
7F

15:01.5

8:04

15Jaycee Pritchett
Princeton Jr High,
7F

15:05.1

8:06

16Madison Wood
Mullens Middle,
6F

15:07.8

8:07

17Charley Thurston-Snoha
Shady Spring Jr High,
7F

15:10.5

8:09

18Brie Bane
Princeton Jr High,
7F

15:13.3

8:10

19Emme Morrison
Princeton Jr High,
7F

15:18.2

8:13

20Ava Bane
Princeton Jr High,
8F

15:21.7

8:15

21Autumn Knight
Richwood Jr High,
6F

15:33.8

8:21

22Kylie Mason
Oak Hill Middle School,
8F

15:34.8

8:22

23Heyleigh Burdette
Oak Hill Middle School,
7F

15:46.6

8:28

24Mallory Toney
Oak Hill Middle School,
6F

15:48.0

8:29

25Kaylie Hutchens
Independence Middle,
8F

15:52.9

8:32

26Rowan Steele
Independence Middle,
6F

15:58.3

8:35

27Nancy Cline
Oak Hill Middle School,
8F

16:02.7

8:37

28Grace Sparks
Oak Hill Middle School,
8F

16:10.4

8:41

29Brooke Hurley
Oak Hill Middle School,
6F

16:13.7

8:43

30Lilli Honaker
Independence Middle,
8F

16:19.9

8:46

31Brandy Wingrove
Independence Middle,
7F

16:27.4

8:50

32Katherine Dyer
Oak Hill Middle School,
8F

16:29.6

8:51

33Raylee Adkins
Pineville Jr High,
8F

16:40.2

8:57

34Brooklyn Lee
Oak Hill Middle School,
6F

16:57.6

9:06

35Allison Plumley
Oceana Middle,
6F

16:59.6

9:07

36Gracie Hamrick
Shady Spring Jr High,
7F

17:22.7

9:20

37Ashlee Lively
Trap Hill Middle,
8F

17:24.3

9:21

38Kaylee Ellis
Pineville Jr High,
6F

17:36.1

9:27

39Ava Mitchem
Princeton Jr High,
6F

18:01.9

9:41

40Brookelynn Amick
Trap Hill Middle,
8F

18:08.5

9:44

41Eve Sparks
Oak Hill Middle School,
6F

18:16.8

9:49

42Angelina Crisler
Independence Middle,
7F

18:37.1

10:00

43Alyssa Meadows
Trap Hill Middle,
6F

18:43.3

10:03

44Kalee Hodges
Princeton Jr High,
6F

19:01.6

10:13

45Sophie Mullens
Richwood Jr High,
7f

19:06.4

10:15

46Kanyon Paynter
Road Branch Jr High,
6F

19:37.0

10:32

47Raegan Rose
Greater Beckley Christian,
6F

19:57.0

10:43

48Carlee Russell
Pineville Jr High,
6F

19:59.4

10:44

49Abbie Haynie
Oak Hill Middle School,
7F

20:03.0

10:46

50Miley Howerton
Trap Hill Middle,
6F

20:26.2

10:58



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!