Westside Invitational High School Boys

Clear Fork, WV | September 17, 2019

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 104

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 104

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Preston Prather17:58.35:48
2.Jaeden Holstein18:24.65:56
3.Trey Stanley18:28.55:57
4.Logan Keaton18:31.35:58
5.Braden Ward18:31.75:58

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Preston Prather
Nicholas County High,
12M

17:58.3

5:48

2Jaeden Holstein
Shady Spring High,
9M

18:24.6

5:56

3Trey Stanley
Richwood High School,
10M

18:28.5

5:57

4Logan Keaton
Pikeview High,
11M

18:31.3

5:58

5Braden Ward
Pikeview High,
9M

18:31.7

5:58

6Levi Brake
Nicholas County High,
12M

19:10.8

6:11

7Austin Bias
Oak Hill High,
9M

19:12.1

6:11

8Jacob Ellison
Wyoming East High,
10M

19:12.7

6:12

9Jack Haverty
Clay County High,
9M

19:13.7

6:12

10Colton Meadows
Shady Spring High,
11M

19:16.3

6:13

11Grey Hazuka
Shady Spring High,
12M

19:18.8

6:13

12Rylee Nicholas
Nicholas County High,
11M

19:19.9

6:14

13Alex Irvin
Nicholas County High,
10M

19:22.2

6:15

14Logan Vance
Westside High School,
11M

19:27.8

6:16

15Jared Sandy
Wyoming East High,
12M

19:46.9

6:23

16Tucker Cook
Wyoming East High,
10M

19:48.5

6:23

17Colton Testerman
Shady Spring High,
12M

19:59.3

6:27

18Josh Baldwin
Pikeview High,
12M

20:00.1

6:27

19Isaiah Spencer
Clay County High,
12M

20:05.4

6:28

20James Frame
Richwood High School,
12M

20:16.0

6:32

21Daniel Smith
Shady Spring High,
9M

20:22.0

6:34

22Kaden Taylor
Shady Spring High,
11M

20:28.0

6:36

23Jordon Reesman
Shady Spring High,
9M

20:31.9

6:37

24Isaac Coffman
Nicholas County High,
9M

20:34.3

6:38

25Kody Blackburn
Westside High School,
9M

20:39.1

6:39

26Richie Triplett
Clay County High,
11M

20:39.7

6:39

27Brad Bostic
Nicholas County High,
10M

20:40.9

6:40

28Tyler Hinkle
Nicholas County High,
11M

21:00.2

6:46

29Garrett Mithcell
Wyoming East High,
9M

21:07.7

6:49

30Clarence Manley
Mingo Central High,
12M

21:12.1

6:50

31Johnny Sweeney
Nicholas County High,
11M

21:16.5

6:51

32Nate Parson
Wyoming East High,
9M

21:17.9

6:52

33Zane Wolfe
Oak Hill High,
11M

21:25.3

6:54

34Ben Morton
Clay County High,
10M

21:30.6

6:56

35Wesley Holcomb
Nicholas County High,
9M

21:32.4

6:56

36Noah Vance
Westside High School,
12M

21:40.2

6:59

37Lane Jordan
Oak Hill High,
12M

21:46.8

7:01

38Hunter Jones
Clay County High,
12M

21:48.9

7:02

39Eli Northrop
Shady Spring High,
9M

21:55.7

7:04

40Jordan Hobart
Richwood High School,
11M

21:59.8

7:05

41Wyatt Holcomb
Clay County High,
10M

22:00.4

7:05

42Cody Vance
Westside High School,
10M

22:07.0

7:08

43Zach Jarrett
Clay County High,
12M

22:09.3

7:08

44Tyler Toney
Pikeview High,
11M

22:15.3

7:10

45Wiley Crowder
Nicholas County High,
10M

22:17.8

7:11

46Austin Holstein
Westside High School,
12M

22:18.7

7:11

47Bryson Sapio
Oak Hill High,
9M

22:19.1

7:11

48Logan Ramsey
Pikeview High,
11M

22:21.2

7:12

49Shiv Patel
Nicholas County High,
10M

22:22.9

7:13

50Tristan Tinnel
Nicholas County High,
9M

22:30.0

7:15



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!