Charles Pointe - Indian Run Invitational - MS Boys

Bridgeport, WV | September 14, 2019

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 181

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 181

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Brayden Marshall10:17.25:32
2.Justin Lipscomb10:48.35:48
3.Zach Workman11:15.26:03
4.Will Bradley11:19.26:05
5.Drew Zundell11:20.46:05

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Brayden Marshall
Winfield Middle
8M

10:17.2

5:32

2Justin Lipscomb
Winfield Middle
8M

10:48.3

5:48

3Zach Workman
Trinity Christian Middle
8M

11:15.2

6:03

4Will Bradley
Winfield Middle
8M

11:19.2

6:05

5Drew Zundell
Mountaineer Middle Morgan
8M

11:20.4

6:05

6Jacob Barrick
Bridgeport Middle
8M

11:38.7

6:15

7Sam Dodson
Bridgeport Middle
8M

11:53.1

6:23

8Marcus James
Winfield Middle
8M

11:55.4

6:24

9Myles Gurnee
Winfield Middle
7M

12:01.1

6:27

10Tyler Umbright
Mountaineer Middle Morgan
7M

12:01.9

6:28

11Jack Waggy
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
7M

12:09.3

6:32

12Caleb Young
Suncrest Jr High
7M

12:16.5

6:36

13Evan Stacy
Suncrest Jr High
6M

12:20.8

6:38

14Carver Moore
Suncrest Jr High
6M

12:21.8

6:38

15Maddox Prince
Robert L Bland Middle
8M

12:35.6

6:46

16Ethan Tomlinson
Trinity Christian Middle
7M

12:37.3

6:47

17Ben Cobb
Winfield Middle
7M

12:39.4

6:48

18Samuel Franco
Winfield Middle
8M

12:47.9

6:52

19Michael Duncan
Winfield Middle
8M

12:49.0

6:53

20Charles Steptoe
Trinity Christian Middle
8M

12:54.8

6:56

21Aiden Carney
Winfield Middle
6M

12:59.1

6:58

22Trever Dixon
Central Preston Middle Sc
6M

12:59.9

6:59

23Carson Currey
Bridgeport Middle
7M

13:02.6

7:00

24Jones Tanton
Westwood Middle
8M

13:05.6

7:02

25Jacob Maier
Taylor County Middle
8M

13:07.8

7:03

26Tristin Garica
Suncrest Jr High
7M

13:08.5

7:03

27Aidan Schmidl
Central Preston Middle Sc
6M

13:11.3

7:05

28James Marple
Mountaineer Ms (harrison)
8M

13:12.5

7:06

29McCray Blackwell
Taylor County Middle
7M

13:15.2

7:07

30Alex Gilcrest
Suncrest Jr High
7M

13:16.4

7:08

31Harrison Maier
Taylor County Middle
8M

13:17.8

7:08

32Jonathan Maier
Taylor County Middle
6M

13:19.5

7:09

33Owen Shreve
Taylor County Middle
6M

13:22.2

7:11

34Adam Jackson
Bridgeport Middle
6M

13:24.7

7:12

35Jodd Messerly
Suncrest Jr High
7M

13:27.3

7:14

36Noah Hagedorn
Mountaineer Middle Morgan
7M

13:29.2

7:15

37Ethan Conroy
Mountaineer Middle Morgan
6M

13:30.1

7:15

38Austin Lewis
Winfield Middle
8M

13:32.3

7:16

39Jackson Tully
Winfield Middle
6M

13:33.8

7:17

40Austin Luo
Suncrest Jr High
7M

13:34.3

7:17

41Weldon Zirkle
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
6M

13:35.2

7:18

42Wyatt Moore
Winfield Middle
8M

13:35.7

7:18

43Caleb Ford
Winfield Middle
8M

13:44.4

7:23

44Gavin Whorton
Mountaineer Middle Morgan
7M

13:45.4

7:23

45Nicholas Brubacher
Mountaineer Middle Morgan
6M

13:49.0

7:25

46Brody Miller
Winfield Middle
7M

13:52.0

7:27

47Peyton Wilson
Mountaineer Middle Morgan
7M

13:54.7

7:28

48Brayden Weaver
Taylor County Middle
6M

13:55.4

7:29

49Colson Annon
Taylor County Middle
6M

13:56.5

7:29

50Mj Niggemyer
Taylor County Middle
7M

13:59.4

7:31



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!