Charles Pointe - Indian Run Invitational - HS Boys

Bridgeport, WV | September 14, 2019

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 133

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 133

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Matthew Scheneberg17:15.55:34
2.Jackson Jacobs17:22.25:36
3.Cade Robinson17:32.55:39
4.Jacob Moore17:40.15:42
5.Carter Bowie17:40.35:42

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Matthew Scheneberg
Winfield High
10M

17:15.5

5:34

2Jackson Jacobs
Bridgeport High
12M

17:22.2

5:36

3Cade Robinson
Bridgeport High
12M

17:32.5

5:39

4Jacob Moore
Lewis County High
11M

17:40.1

5:42

5Carter Bowie
South Harrison High
10M

17:40.3

5:42

6Konnor Allison
Oak Glen High
10M

17:40.3

5:42

7Trey Martin
Bridgeport High
10M

17:57.3

5:47

8Lucas Anger
Elkins High
10M

18:02.9

5:49

9Will Whaley
Winfield High
12M

18:03.4

5:49

10Noah Ward
Philip Barbour High
12M

18:04.9

5:50

11Bailey Demoss
Bridgeport High
10M

18:06.3

5:50

12Garrison Barlow
Northern Garrett High Sch
10M

18:19.9

5:54

13Jordon Thompson
Winfield High
12M

18:35.9

6:00

14Brian Middaugh
Winfield High
12M

18:41.4

6:01

15Justin Legg
Winfield High
11M

18:41.9

6:02

16Holden Ammons
Clay-battelle High
11M

18:45.9

6:03

17Landon Burns
Bridgeport High
11M

18:49.9

6:04

18Charlie Smoak
Elkins High
10M

18:51.6

6:05

19Isaiah Wikel
Winfield High
10M

18:57.6

6:07

20Caleb Holbert
Bridgeport High
12M

18:59.3

6:07

21Matthew Duncan
Winfield High
10M

18:59.6

6:07

22Mason Konchar
Oak Glen High
10M

19:04.1

6:09

23Marshall Villers
Winfield High
10M

19:09.0

6:10

24Brennan Cropp
Bridgeport High
9M

19:10.4

6:11

25Cole Bracken
Bridgeport High
11M

19:17.9

6:13

26Ty Gandy
Bridgeport High
10M

19:28.9

6:17

27Landen Bach
Winfield High
9M

19:29.4

6:17

28Jacob Perry
Winfield High
11M

19:37.0

6:19

29Caden Germann
Winfield High
12M

19:39.0

6:20

30Caden Hawkins
Philip Barbour High
9M

19:43.6

6:21

31Kyle McCarthy
Bridgeport High
11M

19:45.6

6:22

32Mason Titchenal
Bridgeport High
10M

19:50.4

6:24

33Luke Robinson
Robert C. Byrd High
10M

19:51.1

6:24

34Cameron Johnson
Weir High
11M

19:52.0

6:24

35Treyton Miller
Bridgeport High
10M

19:58.5

6:26

36Joey Orr
Southern Garrett
12M

20:16.3

6:32

37Jeremy Adams
Oak Glen High
11M

20:23.5

6:34

38Austin Stewart
Serra Catholic
9M

20:26.8

6:35

39Braiden Warnick
Southern Garrett
12M

20:26.9

6:35

40Christopher Fry
Elkins High
11M

20:27.0

6:35

41Antonio Luketic
North Marion High
12M

20:31.1

6:37

42Shyam Patel
Bridgeport High
11M

20:32.5

6:37

43Tyler Weiford
Winfield High
10M

20:33.9

6:38

44Nathaniel Whetsell
Elkins High
11M

20:34.0

6:38

45Slate Swiger
Lewis County High
9M

20:36.4

6:38

46Eli Kite
Serra Catholic
10M

20:49.8

6:43

47Drew Helbig
Southern Garrett
12M

20:51.4

6:43

48Logan Kovach
Lewis County High
12M

20:52.2

6:44

49Spencer Vida
Weir High
12M

20:57.6

6:45

50Caid Andrews
Southern Garrett
12M

21:01.9

6:47



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!