20th Annual Chick-Fil-A Invitational - MS Girls JV

Mineral Wells, WV | September 7, 2019

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 91

Number of Female Finishers: 91

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Adalynn Parilak12:27.06:41
2.Julia Barnes12:34.06:45
3.Adriana Bond12:36.06:46
4.Lexi Graham12:39.46:48
5.River Sipes12:43.46:50

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Adalynn Parilak
East Fairmont Middle
6F

12:27.0

6:41

2Julia Barnes
East Fairmont Middle
8F

12:34.0

6:45

3Adriana Bond
East Fairmont Middle
7F

12:36.0

6:46

4Lexi Graham
John Adams Middle School
8F

12:39.4

6:48

5River Sipes
Taylor County Middle
8F

12:43.4

6:50

6Abby Lafferty
Andrew Jackson Middle
8F

12:52.2

6:55

7Sydney Anderson
Williamstown Middle Schoo
7F

12:57.5

6:58

8Emma Cipoletti
John Adams Middle School
6F

13:09.9

7:04

9Maisie Bishop
John Adams Middle School
6F

13:11.4

7:05

10Morgan Reynolds
John Adams Middle School
7F

13:12.5

7:06

11Zoey Coleman
Ripley Middle
6F

13:23.0

7:11

12Riya Jones
John Adams Middle School
6F

13:30.8

7:15

13Daphne Cockerham
Williamstown Middle Schoo
7F

13:35.8

7:18

14Reagan Longwell
Edison Jr High
8F

13:39.9

7:20

15Elizabeth Orders
John Adams Middle School
7F

13:44.5

7:23

16Kynlee Cox
East Fairmont Middle
6F

13:45.4

7:23

17Trinity Hodge
John Adams Middle School
7F

13:47.6

7:24

18Elise Brumley
John Adams Middle School
8F

13:48.0

7:25

19Reagan Arthur
John Adams Middle School
6F

13:57.8

7:30

20Aubrianna Cottrell
Ripley Middle
6F

14:03.7

7:33

21Justice Anthony
Hamilton Jr High
6F

14:06.6

7:35

22Sophie Stuck
East Fairmont Middle
6F

14:07.6

7:35

23Kelsie Hodges
John Adams Middle School
7F

14:09.4

7:36

24Adaline Cumpston
Cameron Middle School
7F

14:22.7

7:43

25Savannah Weibl
Winfield Middle
8F

14:28.7

7:46

26Leila Warnick
Winfield Middle
6F

14:35.0

7:50

27Emilee Dobbs
Cameron Middle School
8F

14:42.3

7:54

28Ashlee Dobbs
Cameron Middle School
8F

14:44.9

7:55

29Ellie McClung
Hamilton Jr High
6F

14:50.1

7:58

30Cory Howard
Cameron Middle School
8F

14:53.5

8:00

31Olivia Kennerly
Vandevender Jr High
6F

14:58.1

8:02

32Gracie Hall
Ripley Middle
8F

14:58.4

8:02

33Lillian Blair
Vandevender Jr High
6F

14:59.0

8:03

34Megan Kapeluck
Andrew Jackson Middle
7F

15:02.9

8:05

35Kaylee Pilloud
Andrew Jackson Middle
6F

15:04.0

8:05

36Kaitlyn Shawver
Andrew Jackson Middle
8F

15:06.2

8:07

37Paige Manier
Andrew Jackson Middle
7F

15:07.9

8:08

38Kyndall Perry
Andrew Jackson Middle
8F

15:12.4

8:10

39Sloane Kimbermanis
South Charleston Middle
6F

15:15.7

8:12

40Absidee Carpenter
East Fairmont Middle
6F

15:17.2

8:12

41Jade Longwell
Elkview Middle
8F

15:21.0

8:15

42Shaylinn Naylor
Edison Jr High
7F

15:29.0

8:19

43Audrey Street
John Adams Middle School
8F

15:32.6

8:21

44Diana Ward
John Adams Middle School
6F

15:41.3

8:25

45Kassie Lanham
John Adams Middle School
7F

15:43.0

8:26

46Jemma Boyd
John Adams Middle School
6F

15:45.2

8:28

47Julia Kauff
Andrew Jackson Middle
7F

15:48.3

8:29

48Maddie Lytton
South Charleston Middle
8F

16:00.2

8:36

49Mollie Whitecotton
Edison Jr High
7F

16:00.8

8:36

50Izzy Deguzman
Edison Jr High
6F

16:03.0

8:37



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!