Circleville Kiwanis Invitational 2019 High School Girls

Circleville, OH | August 31, 2019

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 201

Number of Female Finishers: 201

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Madison Eyman19:12.66:11
2.Abby Cochenour19:34.26:18
3.Natalie Boyden20:10.56:30
4.Morgan Ruff20:12.96:31
5.Cloe Copas20:21.16:34

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Madison Eyman
Fairfield Union,
11F

19:12.6

6:11

2Abby Cochenour
Bea. Eastern,
10F

19:34.2

6:18

3Natalie Boyden
Fisher Catholic,
11F

20:10.5

6:30

4Morgan Ruff
Fairfield Union,
12F

20:12.9

6:31

5Cloe Copas
Washington,
11F

20:21.1

6:34

6Abigail Matthews
Bloom-carroll,
11F

20:26.3

6:35

7Jasmine Roach
Liberty Union,
11F

20:27.5

6:36

8Jaclyn Strawn
Fairfield Union,
12F

20:42.4

6:40

9Ellyn Coe
Cedarville,
11F

20:47.4

6:42

10Eden Brush
Watterson,
9F

21:07.7

6:48

11Jeralyn Strawn
Fairfield Union,
12F

21:11.7

6:50

12Hannah Kerr
Zane Trace,
11F

21:26.4

6:55

13Lauren Twyman
River Valley,
10F

21:33.3

6:57

14Lily Goodfellow
Watterson,
9F

21:33.7

6:57

15Emma Lands
Logan Elm,
12F

21:35.9

6:58

16Kaelin Pfeifer
Washington,
9F

21:44.7

7:00

17Juniper Allen
Minford,
9F

21:46.6

7:01

18Marie Grassi
Watterson,
10F

21:52.0

7:03

19Olivia Cisco
Waverly,
10F

21:52.4

7:03

20Sarah Heink
Watterson,
12F

21:53.9

7:03

21Brooklyn Brush
Watterson,
11F

21:54.4

7:04

22Olivia Barnes
Westfall,
10F

21:59.4

7:05

23Katelyn Heath
Sheridan,
10F

22:07.9

7:08

24Leah Hetteberg
Watterson,
10F

22:17.5

7:11

25Averie Cunningham
Watterson,
11F

22:19.3

7:12

26Alison Sponseller
Liberty Union,
9F

22:20.4

7:12

27Jayden Roach
Liberty Union,
11F

22:25.8

7:14

28Jensen Wolfe
Sheridan,
11F

22:36.3

7:17

29Sarah Crabtree
Waverly,
12F

22:36.5

7:17

30Charis Stadler
Bloom-carroll,
10F

22:41.8

7:19

31Jayden Tharp
Berne Union,
12F

22:48.4

7:21

32Bridget Dougherty
Watterson,
12F

22:50.9

7:22

33Addison Smith
Sheridan,
9F

22:52.6

7:22

34Riley Connors
Watterson,
10F

22:54.4

7:23

35Kylee Henry
Westfall,
11F

22:55.2

7:23

36Reese Hartsaugh
Zane Trace,
11F

23:02.7

7:26

37Carly Sharb
Liberty Union,
9F

23:05.2

7:26

38Faith Seals
Bloom-carroll,
10F

23:06.2

7:27

39Abigail Shephard
Cedarville,
11F

23:13.3

7:29

40Rachel Tarwater
Cedarville,
9F

23:13.7

7:29

41Emily Vais
Watterson,
11F

23:14.3

7:29

42Taylor Rife
Fairfield Union,
9F

23:20.0

7:31

43Paige Gavin
Fisher Catholic,
11F

23:20.9

7:31

44Sierra Wentz
Bloom-carroll,
11F

23:25.7

7:33

45McKenzie Schmauch
Liberty Union,
10F

23:31.5

7:35

46Tayla Tootle
Logan Elm,
9F

23:34.5

7:36

47Riley McKeska
Amanda-clearcreek,
9F

23:36.4

7:36

48Ondrianna Nihiser
Sheridan,
12F

23:37.0

7:37

49Sarah Snider
Sheridan,
12F

23:38.5

7:37

50Samantha Bigham
Cedarville,
11F

23:39.5

7:37



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!