NAILED IT 5K By The Community Of Christ Church

Lucasville, OH | May 18, 2019

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 54

Number of Female Finishers: 29

Number of Male Finishers: 25

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Craig Lands21:31.26:56
2.Brandon Smith21:56.37:04
3.Chris Griffith22:12.67:09
4.Christopher Jewell22:22.27:12
5.Mark Tackett23:09.57:28

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Tammy Black24:46.67:59
2.Amy Kline25:44.08:17
3.Mandy Griffith26:31.78:33
4.Nancy Miller27:12.88:46
5.Jadyn Horn27:39.88:55

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Craig Lands

21M

21:31.2

6:56

2Brandon Smith

33M

21:56.3

7:04

3Chris Griffith

45M

22:12.6

7:09

4Christopher Jewell

26M

22:22.2

7:12

5Mark Tackett

46M

23:09.5

7:28

6Tammy Black

49F

24:46.6

7:59

7Chris Raney

19M

25:26.4

8:12

8Neil Johnson

43M

25:43.4

8:17

9Amy Kline

40F

25:44.0

8:17

10Mandy Griffith

41F

26:31.7

8:33

11Carson Harbolt

9M

27:12.5

8:46

12Nancy Miller

52F

27:12.8

8:46

13Jadyn Horn

37F

27:39.8

8:55

14Bill Musick

60M

27:43.4

8:56

15Julie Crum

40F

27:48.5

8:58

16Weston Bramblette

7M

27:54.3

8:59

17Alvin Bramblette

50M

27:54.6

8:59

18Felicia Stevens

37F

28:14.2

9:06

19Brad Markins

49M

29:31.3

9:31

20Mary Ann Boggs

35F

29:43.0

9:34

21Leah Wheeler

37F

29:57.6

9:39

22Jessica Bryant

34F

30:18.8

9:46

23Katie Horsley

35F

31:05.1

10:01

24Luke Wroten

16M

32:08.2

10:21

25Jim Moore

53M

32:23.0

10:26

26Renee Raney

40F

32:38.3

10:31

27Tyler Clark

31M

33:13.1

10:42

28Gary Nichols

70M

33:39.4

10:50

29Kevin Black

51M

33:42.6

10:52

30April Hall

46F

34:31.5

11:07

31Betty Colegrove

57F

37:56.6

12:13

32Linda Jenkins

71F

39:01.0

12:34

33Dale Callicoat

45M

39:16.9

12:39

34Connie Hampton

53F

41:28.7

13:22

35Eugenia Wilson

44F

41:51.5

13:29

36Lizellen Snyder

59F

43:04.4

13:52

37Melissa Spears

42F

46:05.8

14:51

38Shannon Blankenship

42M

47:00.5

15:08

39Melynda Blankenship

45F

47:01.5

15:09

40Cadee Harbolt

6F

47:55.6

15:26

41Jen Harbolt

34F

48:05.7

15:29

42Ethan Nines

16M

48:09.9

15:31

43Eli Adkins

16M

48:10.2

15:31

44Brandon Koch

16M

48:12.4

15:31

45Trenton Filne

16M

48:16.3

15:33

46Ethan Ryan

16M

49:00.1

15:47

47Charlotte Wilson

70F

49:14.2

15:51

48Marty Foley

63F

49:35.2

15:58

49Vickie Dunn

65F

49:35.4

15:58

50Melissa Callicoat

46F

49:35.6

15:58



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!