Fight For Air Climb - Nashville

Nashville, TN | November 3, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 98

Number of Female Finishers: 54

Number of Male Finishers: 44

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Trey Harwell6:29.6
2.Jose Chiquillo7:22.5
3.Matthew McQuiston7:34.7
4.Alex Wheelock7:44.0
5.Paul Morel7:59.9

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Megan Fox7:24.5
2.Alison Rohner7:57.0
3.Dani Dyer8:05.7
4.Marci Curry8:19.6
5.Danielle Breezy9:11.7

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Trey Harwell
Nashville, TN
49M

6:29.6

2Jose Chiquillo
Antioch, TN
48M

7:22.5

3Megan Fox
Franklin, TN
38F

7:24.5

4Matthew McQuiston
Franklin, TN
30M

7:34.7

5Alex Wheelock
Nashville, TN
38M

7:44.0

6Alison Rohner
Nolensville, TN
31F

7:57.0

7Paul Morel
Brentwood, TN
38M

7:59.9

8Dani Dyer
Murfreesboro, TN
25F

8:05.7

9Jimmy Hall
Nashville, TN
35M

8:13.8

10Marci Curry
Franklin, TN
38F

8:19.6

11Keith Trusty
Fairview, TN
28M

8:20.7

12Trent Maasen
Castalian Springs, TN
38M

8:21.5

13Andy Rabiner
Franklin, TN
59M

8:38.5

14Josh Wilson
Shelbyville, TN
37M

8:39.9

15Balin Ali
Antioch, TN
26M

8:45.6

16Seth Oden
Franklin, TN
57M

8:53.9

17Danielle Breezy
Nashville, TN
34F

9:11.7

18Douglas Kerns
Chatsworth, GA
43M

9:13.8

19Candidas Sylvania
Nashville, TN
27F

9:18.2

20Craig Webb
Nashville, TN
39M

9:45.7

21Christy George
Hendersonville, TN
46F

9:52.0

22Killian Barry
Nashville, TN
26F

9:53.5

23Emily Riley
Barboursville, WV
36F

9:59.0

24Connie Lemmon
Nashville, TN
53F

10:05.5

25Zachary Cherny
Nashville, TN
28M

10:19.6

26Terry Lacuniak
Smyrna, TN
40F

10:20.6

27Janice Williams
Brentwood, TN
39F

10:21.1

28Maureen Halstead
Clarksville, TN
53F

10:24.4

29Chris Silva
Nashville, TN
44M

10:24.8

30Horace Small
Old Hickory, TN
33F

10:32.8

31Marc Stengel
Nashville, TN
62M

10:40.8

32Michael Taylor
Sparta, TN
40M

10:45.7

33Melinda Wiggins
Lebanon, TN
53F

10:56.1

34Art Carlton
Nashville, TN
30M

10:58.4

35Tracy Fambrough
Dickson, TN
39F

11:00.5

36Benjie Eargle
Powder Springs, GA
57M

11:05.0

37Mark Cherry
Nashville, TN
41M

11:06.1

38Scott Percy
Nashville, TN
54M

11:06.7

39Tina Stanley
Old Hickory, TN
52F

11:06.7

40Betty Mason
Nashville, TN
63F

11:14.2

41Mallory Johnson
Lincolnshire, IL
54F

11:16.1

42Joey Lattimore
Franklin, TN
67F

11:16.6

43Tyler Dinwiddie
Goodlettsvlle, TN
28M

11:24.6

44Michelle Allen-Parker
Nashville, TN
48F

11:25.7

45Jody Collis
Ellijay, GA
37M

11:27.7

46Sandy Bowles
Brentwood, TN
54F

11:27.7

47Courtney Miller
Goodlettsville, TN
35F

11:28.4

48Tim Bowles
Brentwood, TN
57M

11:32.3

49Bill Melville
Nashville, TN
41M

11:32.3

50Holly Lively
Mount Juliet, TN
45F

11:33.7



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!