Mid-State League Buckeye Division HS Girls JV

Circleville, OH | October 13, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 37

Number of Female Finishers: 37

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Anna Gill21:37.66:58
2.Hannah Galinger21:38.06:58
3.Gabby Burch21:53.57:03
4.Christina Beane21:57.17:04
5.Paige Okuley22:20.47:12

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Anna Gill
Teays Valley,
12F

21:37.6

6:58

2Hannah Galinger
Teays Valley,
12F

21:38.0

6:58

3Gabby Burch
Teays Valley,
10F

21:53.5

7:03

4Christina Beane
Teays Valley,
12F

21:57.1

7:04

5Paige Okuley
Teays Valley,
11F

22:20.4

7:12

6Brenna Hicks
Teays Valley,
11F

22:33.3

7:16

7Maya Taylor
Fairfield Union,
10F

22:48.8

7:21

8Kaylee Miller
Fairfield Union,
11F

22:49.0

7:21

9Jaclyn Strawn
Fairfield Union,
11F

23:05.1

7:26

10Jacqueline Battigaglia
Teays Valley,
11F

24:05.9

7:46

11Elise Conrad
Fairfield Union,
10F

24:22.0

7:51

12Samantha Posey
Teays Valley,
12F

24:33.3

7:55

13Kate Herman
Bloom-carroll,
10F

24:41.4

7:57

14Riley Sargent
Bloom-carroll,
10F

24:45.5

7:59

15Jeralyn Strawn
Fairfield Union,
11F

24:59.2

8:03

16Katelin Graham
Fairfield Union,
9F

25:10.6

8:07

17Grace Smith
Teays Valley,
9F

25:11.2

8:07

18Kenzie Gillilan
Bloom-carroll,
11F

25:17.9

8:09

19Clara Knox
Teays Valley,
11F

25:18.3

8:09

20Sophia McDowell
Bloom-carroll,
9F

25:19.8

8:10

21Nora Paskins
Fairfield Union,
10F

25:23.2

8:11

22Payton Bivens
Teays Valley,
11F

25:23.4

8:11

23Isabelle Poling
Bloom-carroll,
10F

25:30.5

8:13

24Ava Moellendick
Fairfield Union,
12F

25:40.1

8:16

25Emily Stapleton
Teays Valley,
9F

25:40.4

8:16

26Bryn Cisco
Fairfield Union,
11F

25:52.0

8:20

27Martha McAllister
Teays Valley,
9F

25:52.2

8:20

28Katie Burke
Fairfield Union,
11F

26:16.8

8:28

29Olivia Patterson
Fairfield Union,
12F

26:20.8

8:29

30Isabella Devoe
Bloom-carroll,
10F

26:48.5

8:38

31Taelor Fowler
Liberty Union,
9F

27:29.8

8:51

32Raquel Lozier
Bloom-carroll,
10F

29:03.0

9:22

33Cassie Payne
Teays Valley,
11F

29:04.5

9:22

34Melaina Littlejohn
Bloom-carroll,
10F

29:11.5

9:24

35Neleah McDowell
Hamilton Township,
10F

29:42.6

9:34

36Isabella Chadwell
Bloom-carroll,
9F

29:47.1

9:36

37Brianna Dykes
Hamilton Township,
12F

32:03.8

10:20



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!