Progressive Physical Therapy XC HS Boys

Cumberland, WV | October 10, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 47

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 47

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Andrew Dorsey17:48.45:44
2.Chris Lucas18:00.75:48
3.Drew Helbig18:10.55:51
4.Logan Trautwein18:12.85:52
5.Thomas Miller18:19.55:54

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Andrew Dorsey
Hampshire,
10M

17:48.4

5:44

2Chris Lucas
Hampshire,
10M

18:00.7

5:48

3Drew Helbig
Southern Garrett Co,
11M

18:10.5

5:51

4Logan Trautwein
Allegany,
10M

18:12.8

5:52

5Thomas Miller
Mountain Ridge,
10M

18:19.5

5:54

6William Saville
Hampshire,
10M

18:25.9

5:56

7Griffin Horner
Southern Garrett Co,
9M

18:33.5

5:59

8Cosimos Cendo
Allegany,
12M

18:52.9

6:05

9Kole Morgan
Allegany,
11M

19:13.0

6:12

10Gabriel Kretchman
Meyersdale Area,
10M

19:18.1

6:13

11Jayden Nizer
Fort Hill,
12M

19:21.7

6:14

12Austin Ramsey
Hampshire,
10M

19:33.8

6:18

13Jacob Watson
Francis Scott Key,
12M

19:40.8

6:21

14Tanner Miller
Francis Scott Key,
12M

19:59.8

6:27

15Brayden Warnick
Southern Garrett Co,
11M

20:09.8

6:30

16Ethan Hilgeman
Bishop Walsh,
11M

20:11.7

6:31

17Bryson Armstrong
Southern Garrett Co,
12M

20:25.3

6:35

18Scott Yutzy
Meyersdale Area,
12M

20:29.7

6:36

19Peyton Dixon
Trinity Christian,
9M

20:30.5

6:37

20Robert Halle
Allegany,
12M

20:32.2

6:37

21Mitchell Septoff
Allegany,
10M

20:36.4

6:38

22Joseph Loy
Francis Scott Key,
10M

20:39.6

6:39

23Sam Kennedy
Southern Garrett Co,
11M

20:40.3

6:40

24Jake Sweitzer
Southern Garrett Co,
11M

21:08.1

6:49

25Devin Hurst
Francis Scott Key,
11M

21:13.6

6:50

26Kaden Taylor
Southern Garrett Co,
11M

21:17.6

6:52

27Brennan Campbell
Meyersdale Area,
10M

21:22.1

6:53

28Nick Blough
Meyersdale Area,
12M

21:24.3

6:54

29Bereketab Tessema
Mountain Ridge,
11M

21:35.4

6:57

30Wyatt Gray
Allegany,
10M

21:47.9

7:01

31Jimmy Quach
Mountain Ridge,
10M

21:53.0

7:03

32Gentry Shockey
Hampshire,
9M

22:11.6

7:09

33Caden Jones
Fort Hill,
10M

22:15.6

7:10

34Hunter Rose
Hampshire,
11M

22:17.3

7:11

35Tyler Murphy
Allegany,
11M

22:38.8

7:18

36Jeffrey Combs
Hampshire,
11M

22:55.8

7:23

37Joshua Kretchman
Meyersdale Area,
10M

22:57.5

7:24

38Mason Conaway
Francis Scott Key,
11M

23:29.3

7:34

39Jacob Hauppa
Francis Scott Key,
10M

23:45.6

7:39

40John Lantz
Mountain Ridge,
10M

23:54.3

7:42

41Evan Twigg
Fort Hill,
11M

24:07.5

7:46

42Robert West
Mountain Ridge,
9M

24:22.3

7:51

43Sam Leppo
Francis Scott Key,
12M

24:28.9

7:53

44Zach Murray
Trinity Christian,
9M

24:37.6

7:56

45William Wang
Bishop Walsh,
10M

28:59.7

9:20

46Daniel Lantz
Mountain Ridge,
9M

30:19.6

9:46

47Xavier Frazier
Fort Hill,
10M

33:13.2

10:42



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!