Progressive Physical Therapy XC HS Girls

Cumberland, WV | October 10, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 38

Number of Female Finishers: 38

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Jayden Judy22:04.67:07
2.Abbey Palumbo22:17.07:11
3.Danielle Davis22:33.17:16
4.Elise Hutzell22:58.27:24
5.Hannah Muir23:07.57:27

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Jayden Judy
Hampshire,
10F

22:04.6

7:07

2Abbey Palumbo
Fort Hill,
9F

22:17.0

7:11

3Danielle Davis
Hampshire,
11F

22:33.1

7:16

4Elise Hutzell
Meyersdale Area,
12F

22:58.2

7:24

5Hannah Muir
Mountain Ridge,
11F

23:07.5

7:27

6Alex Kile
Hampshire,
9F

23:14.3

7:29

7Lakota Comeau
Francis Scott Key,
12F

23:36.5

7:36

8Maggie Odom
Hampshire,
10F

23:37.2

7:37

9Brooke Davis
Southern Garrett Co,
10F

23:40.2

7:38

10Isabella Goff
Trinity Christian,
9F

23:49.8

7:41

11Diedra Haines
Hampshire,
10F

23:50.4

7:41

12Cara Bako
Bishop Walsh,
11F

23:52.7

7:42

13Jada Fout
Hampshire,
11F

24:46.0

7:59

14Maria Leppo
Francis Scott Key,
10F

25:02.5

8:04

15Della Moreland
Hampshire,
12F

25:09.4

8:06

16Samantha Kelly
Allegany,
11F

25:09.7

8:06

17Elizabeth Saylor
Meyersdale Area,
9F

25:33.5

8:14

18Carissa Miller
Meyersdale Area,
11F

25:38.4

8:16

19Madison Faner
Meyersdale Area,
10F

25:48.4

8:19

20Skylar Petersen
Fort Hill,
12F

25:49.3

8:19

21Juliet Wilson
Fort Hill,
10F

25:53.0

8:20

22Jess Bow
Southern Garrett Co,
12F

26:11.5

8:26

23Shelby Holland
Francis Scott Key,
11F

26:38.2

8:35

24Olivia Klemm
Allegany,
11F

26:45.7

8:37

25Eve Hutcherson
Allegany,
10F

26:50.3

8:39

26Madison Devore
Allegany,
10F

26:57.3

8:41

27Sierra Kiser
Francis Scott Key,
10F

27:42.5

8:56

28Katherine Bechter
Meyersdale Area,
11F

27:52.4

8:59

29Brynne Adams
Fort Hill,
12F

28:06.7

9:03

30Oilivia Campbell
Allegany,
9F

28:28.5

9:10

31Salee Blank
Mountain Ridge,
11F

28:35.4

9:13

32Alyssa Mullery
Fort Hill,
12F

28:47.0

9:16

33Jillian Bako
Bishop Walsh,
9F

28:50.7

9:18

34Toby Preaskorn
Allegany,
10F

29:22.5

9:28

35Katelyn Halle
Allegany,
10F

29:29.5

9:30

36Paige Bryant
Mountain Ridge,
9F

32:35.7

10:30

37Breanna Bennett
Francis Scott Key,
11F

33:11.8

10:42

38Brianna Cutter
Fort Hill,
12F

34:34.1

11:08



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!