Capital Raising the Bar Inv. - HS Girls

Charleston, WV | October 4, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 97

Number of Female Finishers: 97

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Aubrie Custer22:04.47:07
2.Desirae Schoonover22:30.67:15
3.Maya Schneider23:27.07:33
4.Katherine Sutton23:53.07:42
5.Olivia Ward23:57.97:43

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Aubrie Custer
Charleston Catholic High
10F

22:04.4

7:07

2Desirae Schoonover
Doddridge County High
12F

22:30.6

7:15

3Maya Schneider
George Washington High
10F

23:27.0

7:33

4Katherine Sutton
George Washington High
10F

23:53.0

7:42

5Olivia Ward
George Washington High
12F

23:57.9

7:43

6Emily Williamson
Wayne High
9F

24:13.7

7:48

7Haley Wallace
Wayne High
10F

24:13.8

7:48

8Alexa Hawkins
Herbert Hoover High
11F

24:45.3

7:59

9Erin Hoyer
Charleston Catholic High
12F

24:52.4

8:01

10Jaklin Schoonover
Doddridge County High
10F

25:04.6

8:05

11Celina Humphrey
Clay County High
11F

25:22.8

8:11

12Hailey Ross
Capital High
12F

25:33.1

8:14

13Madelyn Kilpatrick
Clay County High
11F

25:49.4

8:19

14Emma Magee
Capital High
10F

25:52.2

8:20

15Silken Harlan
Roane County High
12F

25:53.1

8:20

16Rachel Coffield
Charleston Catholic High
9F

25:53.9

8:21

17Gabby Gogan
Doddridge County High
9F

26:03.0

8:24

18Marytaylor Shaak
George Washington High
9F

26:05.6

8:24

19Danielle Ward
Nitro High
9F

26:09.5

8:26

20Patricia Ward
Nitro High
9F

26:13.8

8:27

21Cari Hively
Herbert Hoover High
11F

26:51.7

8:39

22Annie Hunt
Ravenswood High
10F

26:58.7

8:41

23Kayla Lucas
Charleston Catholic High
9F

27:13.2

8:46

24Aya Hasino
George Washington High
9F

27:19.4

8:48

25Anna Smith
Riverside High
12F

27:34.3

8:53

26Sharina Ratliff
Clay County High
12F

27:46.6

8:57

27Abby Browning
Wayne High
10F

27:51.5

8:58

28Paige Pursley
Ravenswood High
11F

27:53.3

8:59

29Kaycee Johnson
Herbert Hoover High
9F

28:00.6

9:01

30Rheanna Dehaven
Doddridge County High
9F

28:00.7

9:01

31Alexis McDaniel
George Washington High
9F

28:03.3

9:02

32Ava Curry
Sissonville High
10F

28:05.0

9:03

33Maggie Jamerson
George Washington High
12F

28:07.4

9:04

34Lilah Coe
Herbert Hoover High
10F

28:14.0

9:06

35Madyson Wass
Buffalo High
9F

28:19.7

9:08

36Lacey Shepherd
Doddridge County High
10F

28:19.7

9:08

37Natasha Cox
Doddridge County High
11F

28:34.9

9:12

38Marissa Landis
Roane County High
9F

28:37.1

9:13

39Regan Mathis
Wayne High
12F

28:37.9

9:13

40Salyndria Gill
Clay County High
10F

28:45.2

9:16

41Imani Weldon
Riverside High
11F

29:01.4

9:21

42Samantha Dawson
Sissonville High
11F

29:08.7

9:23

43Taylor Reedy
Buffalo High
9F

29:21.0

9:27

44Nola Todd
Capital High
9F

29:23.1

9:28

45Lindsey McCoy
Sissonville High
12F

29:32.0

9:31

46Hannah Mullins
George Washington High
9F

29:36.1

9:32

47Arwa Siddig
George Washington High
9F

30:04.3

9:41

48Laci Pritchard
Scott High
9F

30:30.5

9:50

49Virginia Haverty
Clay County High
11F

30:34.0

9:51

50Taylor Heath
Ravenswood High
10F

30:51.1

9:56



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!