Spartan Invitational HS Boys

Lewisburg, WV | September 29, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 43

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 43

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Malachi Crews16:57.15:28
2.Dayton Austin17:02.65:30
3.Forrest Long17:30.45:39
4.Brandon Tuckwiller17:34.25:40
5.Justin Sexton17:48.15:44

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Malachi Crews
Greenbrier East,
10M

16:57.1

5:28

2Dayton Austin
Greenbrier East,
9M

17:02.6

5:30

3Forrest Long
Capital High,
11M

17:30.4

5:39

4Brandon Tuckwiller
Greenbrier East,
11M

17:34.2

5:40

5Justin Sexton
Greenbrier East,
12M

17:48.1

5:44

6Kaden Taylor
Shady Spring,
10M

17:55.9

5:47

7Kevin Tate
Princeton,
12M

17:56.2

5:47

8Logan Keaton
Pikeview Hs,
10M

18:06.8

5:50

9Tyler Meadows
Pikeview Hs,
10M

18:17.3

5:54

10Grey Hazuka
Shady Spring,
11M

18:17.8

5:54

11Blevins Robert
Greenbrier East,
9M

18:28.1

5:57

12Colton Testerman
Shady Spring,
11M

18:28.4

5:57

13Wyatt Graves
Capital High,
12M

18:48.1

6:04

14Montana Meachum
Princeton,
10M

18:52.4

6:05

15Hunter Cole
Greenbrier West,
10M

18:53.0

6:05

16Henry Schwartz
Capital High,
10M

19:09.7

6:11

17Eli Fama
Shady Spring,
12M

19:20.5

6:14

18Jackson Sorrells
Capital High,
10M

19:30.0

6:17

19Tristan Tate
Shady Spring,
11M

19:47.0

6:23

20Joey Santiago
Greenbrier East,
12M

19:47.3

6:23

21Diesel Bogray
Greenbrier East,
10M

20:01.7

6:27

22Zhora Papoian
Capital High,
11M

20:02.1

6:27

23Jackson Ball
Pikeview Hs,
11m

20:08.5

6:29

24Tyler Toney
Pikeview Hs,
10m

20:34.0

6:38

25Korbin Taylor
Shady Spring,
12M

20:42.8

6:41

26Joseph Pinter Iv
Princeton,
12M

20:45.8

6:41

27Eli Smith
Shady Spring,
11M

21:09.2

6:49

28Andrew Deskins
Greenbrier East,
11M

21:10.0

6:49

29Landen Chambers
Shady Spring,
9M

21:35.1

6:57

30Landon Burdette
Greenbrier East,
9M

21:40.3

6:59

31Caleb Talbott
Greenbrier East,
10M

22:14.5

7:10

32Mason Kincaid
Greenbrier East,
9M

22:49.3

7:21

33Haynes David
Greenbrier East,
9M

23:52.5

7:42

34Andrew Shrewsberry
Shady Spring,
10M

24:59.5

8:03

35Kameron Pack
Greenbrier West,
12M

25:01.3

8:04

36Zach Feury
Greenbrier East,
12M

25:24.3

8:11

37Logan Ramsey
Pikeview Hs,
10M

25:38.3

8:16

38Ben Walker
Princeton,
10M

25:59.2

8:22

39Cody Groves
Greenbrier West,
10M

26:34.3

8:34

40David Crookshanks
Princeton,
9M

26:52.1

8:39

41Micah Foster
Capital High,
10M

27:51.2

8:58

42Kelsey Alley
Greenbrier West,
10M

28:25.4

9:09

43Madixson Oji
Capital High,
11M

29:50.2

9:37



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!