2018 Charles Pointe Indian Run Inv. - MS Boys

Bridgeport, WV | September 15, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 157

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 157

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Brayden Marshall11:32.46:12
2.Drew Moore11:39.26:16
3.Jt Veltri11:54.36:24
4.Tyler Morris11:54.56:24
5.Simon Schiebel12:16.86:36

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Brayden Marshall
Winfield Middle
7M

11:32.4

6:12

2Drew Moore
East Fairmont Middle
7M

11:39.2

6:16

3Jt Veltri
Taylor County Middle
8M

11:54.3

6:24

4Tyler Morris
West Fairmont Middle Scho
8M

11:54.5

6:24

5Simon Schiebel
Suncrest Jr High
6M

12:16.8

6:36

6Christian Wheeler
Winfield Middle
7M

12:20.0

6:37

7Levi Teets
Trinity Christian Middle
8M

12:20.3

6:38

8Justin Lipscomb
Winfield Middle
7M

12:24.6

6:40

9Landen Bach
Winfield Middle
8M

12:24.8

6:40

10Will Hancox
Trinity Christian Middle
8M

12:34.5

6:45

11Kyle Knight
Trinity Christian Middle
8M

12:41.5

6:49

12Isaac Anger
Elkins Middle
6M

12:46.2

6:51

13Jacob King
Suncrest Jr High
7M

12:46.9

6:52

14Brennan Cropp
Bridgeport Middle
8M

12:47.3

6:52

15Slate Swiger
Robert L Bland Middle
8M

12:50.5

6:54

16Denzel Duvert
West Fairmont Middle Scho
8M

12:51.6

6:54

17Caleb Young
Suncrest Jr High
6M

12:52.7

6:55

18Joshua McPherson
East Fairmont Middle
8M

12:55.3

6:56

19Gavin Michael
East Fairmont Middle
7M

12:58.7

6:58

20Reis Leonard
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
8M

13:01.2

7:00

21Preston Keiffer
Winfield Middle
6M

13:15.7

7:07

22Jacob West
East Fairmont Middle
7M

13:16.9

7:08

23Nikko Monroy
Suncrest Jr High
8M

13:17.9

7:08

24Will Bradley
Winfield Middle
7M

13:18.3

7:09

25Charles Steptoe
Trinity Christian Middle
7M

13:19.0

7:09

26Dominic Fantasia
East Fairmont Middle
6M

13:20.7

7:10

27Bryson Hoff
Winfield Middle
7M

13:23.8

7:12

28Brycen Allen
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
8M

13:27.5

7:14

29Jordan Gillum
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
8M

13:29.3

7:15

30Tyler Burda
Elkins Middle
7M

13:30.0

7:15

31Nate Stuck
East Fairmont Middle
7M

13:30.1

7:15

32Michael Duncan
Winfield Middle
7M

13:32.4

7:16

33Ely Cain
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
8M

13:33.4

7:17

34Trey Longwell
West Fairmont Middle Scho
8M

13:35.9

7:18

35Breyden Whorton
East Fairmont Middle
7M

13:36.2

7:18

36Devon Lemon
West Fairmont Middle Scho
8M

13:45.0

7:23

37Giovanni Carvelli
Robert L Bland Middle
8M

13:52.3

7:27

38Maddox Prince
Robert L Bland Middle
7M

13:52.4

7:27

39Tyler Hobbs
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
8M

13:56.3

7:29

40Connor Sandreth
Bridgeport Middle
8M

13:56.7

7:29

41Jackson Waggy
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
6M

13:58.9

7:30

42Colton Ford
Winfield Middle
7M

14:01.6

7:32

43Reid Fisher
Winfield Middle
6M

14:04.5

7:33

44Marcus James
Winfield Middle
7M

14:05.7

7:34

45Ian Hardwick
East Fairmont Middle
7M

14:06.3

7:34

46Brighton Schmidt
East Fairmont Middle
8M

14:06.5

7:35

47Jordan Wagner
West Fairmont Middle Scho
6M

14:14.2

7:39

48Samuel Franco
Winfield Middle
7M

14:17.2

7:40

49Jet Vy
West Fairmont Middle Scho
7M

14:20.6

7:42

50Cayden Hensley
Elkins Middle
6M

14:20.6

7:42



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!