2018 Charles Pointe Indian Run Inv. - HS Boys

Bridgeport, WV | September 15, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 162

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 162

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Aaron Withrow17:34.55:40
2.Matt Scheneberg18:13.25:52
3.Samuel Starkey18:19.95:54
4.Tavian Richardson18:24.25:56
5.Jackson Jacobs18:29.45:58

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Aaron Withrow
Winfield High
12M

17:34.5

5:40

2Matt Scheneberg
Winfield High
9M

18:13.2

5:52

3Samuel Starkey
Robert C. Byrd High
12M

18:19.9

5:54

4Tavian Richardson
Fairmont Senior High
12M

18:24.2

5:56

5Jackson Jacobs
Bridgeport High
11M

18:29.4

5:58

6Brian Middaugh
Winfield High
11M

18:43.9

6:02

7Caleb Carlson
Fairmont Senior High
12M

18:44.6

6:02

8Nathan Atkinson
Oak Glen High
12M

18:52.1

6:05

9Noah Ward
Philip Barbour High
11M

18:52.6

6:05

10Jordon Thompson
Winfield High
11M

18:53.2

6:05

11Malachi Crews
Greenbrier East High
10M

19:03.3

6:08

12Cade Robinson
Bridgeport High
11M

19:04.4

6:09

13Thomas Stalnaker
North Marion High
12M

19:16.2

6:13

14Logan Carr
Bridgeport High
11M

19:19.7

6:14

15Dayton Austin
Greenbrier East High
9M

19:31.8

6:18

16Tyler Channell
Philip Barbour High
12M

19:42.0

6:21

17Logan Zuchelli
Fairmont Senior High
10M

19:48.9

6:23

18Jacob Moore
Lewis County High
10M

19:50.6

6:24

19Landon Burns
Bridgeport High
10M

19:54.3

6:25

20Marshall Villers
Winfield High
9M

19:56.8

6:26

21Ethan Kincell
Fairmont Senior High
11M

20:02.3

6:27

22Trey Martin
Bridgeport High
9M

20:02.7

6:28

23Alex Morris
Fairmont Senior High
11M

20:06.3

6:29

24Will Whaley
Winfield High
11M

20:06.8

6:29

25Tyler Hayes
Fairmont Senior High
10M

20:13.5

6:31

26Adin Post
Lewis County High
12M

20:19.9

6:33

27Austyn Fletcher
Philip Barbour High
10M

20:22.1

6:34

28Julius Hobbs
Buckhannon-upshur High
10M

20:24.1

6:34

29Daniel Williams
Philip Barbour High
12M

20:25.1

6:35

30Ashton Nardelli
Bridgeport High
9M

20:30.7

6:37

31Justin Sexton
Greenbrier East High
12M

20:34.1

6:38

32Matt Duncan
Winfield High
9M

20:37.3

6:39

33Austin Timmons
Grafton High
10M

20:41.2

6:40

34Bryce Miller
Liberty (harrison) High
10M

20:41.6

6:40

35Steven Shumacher
Elkins High
12M

20:43.2

6:41

36Jasper Brown
Fairmont Senior High
9M

20:44.7

6:41

37Jeremy Adams
Oak Glen High
10M

20:48.3

6:42

38Brandon Tuckwiller
Greenbrier East High
11M

20:48.8

6:42

39Caleb Nuzum
Philip Barbour High
10M

20:48.8

6:42

40Harrison Walker
Buckhannon-upshur High
9M

20:54.4

6:44

41James Smoak
Elkins High
12M

20:57.1

6:45

42Michael Garrett
North Marion High
11M

20:58.4

6:46

43Seth Burner
Philip Barbour High
12M

20:59.7

6:46

44Holden Ammons
Clay-battelle High
10M

21:00.0

6:46

45Blevins Robert
Greenbrier East High
9M

21:03.3

6:47

46Matthew Shahan
Philip Barbour High
10M

21:06.9

6:48

47Cole Bracken
Bridgeport High
10M

21:07.4

6:48

48Gaven Jackson
Bridgeport High
10M

21:13.5

6:50

49Hunter Hutson
Bridgeport High
12M

21:17.1

6:52

50Ryan Maier
Grafton High
9M

21:25.9

6:54



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!