Big Ditch Lake High School Girls

Cowen, WV | September 11, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 65

Number of Female Finishers: 65

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Aubrie Custer22:42.87:19
2.Michaela Odell23:37.67:37
3.Erin Hoyer24:21.57:51
4.Tiffany Williams24:38.17:56
5.Faith Lipscomb24:41.67:57

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Aubrie Custer
Charleston Catholic High,
10F

22:42.8

7:19

2Michaela Odell
Nicholas Co,
12F

23:37.6

7:37

3Erin Hoyer
Charleston Catholic High,
12F

24:21.5

7:51

4Tiffany Williams
Buckhannon-upshur High,
12F

24:38.1

7:56

5Faith Lipscomb
Nicholas Co,
10F

24:41.6

7:57

6Bree Moll
Webster Co. Hs,
10F

25:03.3

8:04

7Celina Humphrey
Clay County High,
11F

25:14.2

8:08

8Madelyn Kilpatrick
Clay County High,
11F

25:15.3

8:08

9Kathleen Walkup
Nicholas Co,
9F

25:21.9

8:10

10Danielle Roberts
Greenbrier West,
12F

25:27.8

8:12

11Olivia Carpenter
Nicholas Co,
12F

25:32.0

8:14

12Maggie Queen
Buckhannon-upshur High,
10F

25:53.6

8:21

13Sharina Ratliff
Clay County High,
12F

26:01.0

8:23

14Alivia Moffatt
Webster Co. Hs,
9F

26:04.3

8:24

15Molly Fox
Buckhannon-upshur High,
11F

26:33.0

8:33

16Shannon Houdek
Lincoln Co,
12F

26:34.6

8:34

17Ashley Nicholas
Nicholas Co,
12F

26:36.4

8:34

18Rachel Coffield
Charleston Catholic High,
9F

26:36.9

8:34

19Morgan Skeens
Princeton High,
10F

26:47.7

8:38

20Emily Barr
Nicholas Co,
11F

27:00.0

8:42

21Kayla Lucas
Charleston Catholic High,
9F

27:01.7

8:42

22Jordan Cutright
Buckhannon-upshur High,
11F

27:06.8

8:44

23Salyndria Gill
Clay County High,
10F

27:28.6

8:51

24Josie Kreitzer
Charleston Catholic High,
10F

27:31.0

8:52

25Megan Vandevender
Webster Co. Hs,
10F

27:31.7

8:52

26Soren Tyree
Nicholas Co,
10F

27:56.2

9:00

27Olivia Lewis
Charleston Catholic High,
12F

28:10.0

9:04

28Kassidy Wilfong
Buckhannon-upshur High,
11F

28:17.7

9:07

29Anna Kate Ward
Charleston Catholic High,
9F

28:35.2

9:13

30Jenny Williams
Buckhannon-upshur High,
11F

29:28.4

9:30

31Kellie Casto
Buckhannon-upshur High,
10F

29:33.9

9:31

32Quinn Raffo
Richwood Hs,
9F

29:54.9

9:38

33Jordan Moffatt
Webster Co. Hs,
10F

30:06.3

9:42

34Kelly Hayes
Charleston Catholic High,
11F

31:11.9

10:03

35R Nane
Richwood Hs,
10f

31:18.3

10:05

36Jackie Cline
Oak Hill High,
9F

31:22.7

10:06

37Emily Holcomb
Clay County High,
12F

31:24.3

10:07

38Chloe Jones
Clay County High,
11F

31:24.8

10:07

39Morgan Stover
Liberty (raleigh) High,
12F

31:38.3

10:11

40Taylor Scott
Princeton High,
11F

31:59.7

10:18

41Chloe Slack
Lincoln Co,
12F

32:18.3

10:24

42Bailey Aidan
Bluefield High,
12F

32:18.4

10:24

43Madi Cook
Liberty (raleigh) High,
12F

32:44.5

10:33

44Emily Phelps
Princeton High,
10F

32:59.4

10:38

45Lexi Elksnis
Charleston Catholic High,
11F

33:00.8

10:38

46Cleah Slack
Lincoln Co,
12F

33:05.4

10:40

47Brooklyn Taylor
Clay County High,
12F

33:07.7

10:40

48Fatima Perez
Nicholas Co,
12F

33:09.9

10:41

49Tailynn Varney
Clay County High,
11F

33:48.8

10:53

50Breanna Theriot
Greenbrier West,
12F

34:15.0

11:02



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!