Big Ditch Lake Middle School Boys

Cowen, WV | September 11, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 81

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 81

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Braden Ward12:25.06:40
2.Kaleb Blankenship12:41.66:49
3.Austin Bias13:09.87:04
4.Isaac Coffman13:35.37:18
5.Caden Cowell13:37.67:19

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Braden Ward
Pikeview Ms,
8M

12:25.0

6:40

2Kaleb Blankenship
Pikeview Ms,
8M

12:41.6

6:49

3Austin Bias
Collins Middle,
8M

13:09.8

7:04

4Isaac Coffman
Summersville Jr High,
8M

13:35.3

7:18

5Caden Cowell
Richwood Ms,
7m

13:37.6

7:19

6Jordan Gillum
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
8M

13:37.7

7:19

7Jack Haverty
Clay County Middle,
8M

13:40.0

7:20

8Johnny Walkup
Summersville Jr High,
6M

13:53.7

7:28

9Trey Stump
Summersville Jr High,
6M

13:59.1

7:31

10Matt Murphy
Pikeview Ms,
6M

14:04.7

7:34

11Reis Leonard
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
8M

14:10.6

7:37

12Ely Cain
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
8M

14:12.1

7:38

13Marc King
Collins Middle,
7M

14:13.1

7:38

14Nate Cook
Pikeview Ms,
6M

14:15.2

7:39

15Hayden Kreitzer
Charleston Catholic Ms,
8M

14:21.5

7:43

16Jackson Waggy
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
6M

14:30.2

7:47

17Ben Marsh
Summersville Jr High,
8M

14:31.2

7:48

18Michael Osullivan
Pikeview Ms,
6M

14:34.6

7:50

19Chase Crosier
Collins Middle,
6M

14:38.2

7:52

20Joey Demes
Pikeview Ms,
8M

14:42.5

7:54

21Skyler Davis
Braxton County Middle,
7M

14:44.9

7:55

22Austin Bennett
Pikeview Ms,
6M

14:45.9

7:56

23Tristen Tinnel
Summersville Jr High,
8M

14:46.1

7:56

24Brycen Allen
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
8M

14:47.1

7:56

25Drew Wyne
Braxton County Middle,
7M

14:47.9

7:57

26Raymond Keith
Charleston Catholic Ms,
8M

14:56.7

8:02

27Jacob Coy
Pikeview Ms,
8M

14:59.8

8:03

28Rayen Blake
Pikeview Ms,
8M

15:00.9

8:04

29Ryan Tenney
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
8M

15:01.5

8:04

30Luke Barr
Summersville Jr High,
6M

15:02.8

8:05

31Nicholas Young
Summersville Jr High,
8M

15:17.0

8:12

32Peyton Greer
Pikeview Ms,
8M

15:18.8

8:13

33Bryce Cayton
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
8M

15:25.3

8:17

34Tyler Hobbs
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
8M

15:38.8

8:24

35Marc Miller
Summersville Jr High,
6M

15:39.3

8:24

36Bryson Sappio
Collins Middle,
8M

15:44.9

8:27

37Adam Faulkiner
Eastern Greenbrier Jh,
8M

15:50.9

8:31

38Jagger McNeely
Eastern Greenbrier Jh,
8M

15:52.4

8:31

39Cedric Allder
Eastern Greenbrier Jh,
8M

15:52.5

8:31

40Andrei Bragg
Collins Middle,
8M

15:57.1

8:34

41Atticus Miller
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
6M

16:02.6

8:37

42Riley Hunt
Braxton County Middle,
7M

16:11.4

8:42

43Devin Bush
Braxton County Middle,
7M

16:14.3

8:43

44Madux Cutlip
Webster Co Ms,
6M

16:22.3

8:47

45Isaac Collins
Charleston Catholic Ms,
6M

16:38.3

8:56

46Chase Cantrell
Pikeview Ms,
7M

16:44.0

8:59

47Logan Iczkowski
Pikeview Ms,
6M

16:46.9

9:01

48Elijah Mahaffrey
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
7M

16:49.2

9:02

49Rease Davis
Summersville Jr High,
6M

16:50.7

9:03

50Brayden McPherson
Richwood Ms,
6m

17:09.1

9:13



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!