Big Ditch Lake Middle School Girls

Cowen, WV | September 11, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 97

Number of Female Finishers: 97

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Baylee Jarrett14:05.37:34
2.Natalie Barr14:09.67:36
3.Cadence Vincent14:36.77:51
4.Abigail Londeree14:45.37:55
5.Heidi Payne14:56.78:02

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Baylee Jarrett
Richwood Ms,
7f

14:05.3

7:34

2Natalie Barr
Summersville Jr High,
8F

14:09.6

7:36

3Cadence Vincent
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
8F

14:36.7

7:51

4Abigail Londeree
Eastern Greenbrier Jh,
8F

14:45.3

7:55

5Heidi Payne
Braxton County Middle,
8F

14:56.7

8:02

6Haley Johnson
Summersville Jr High,
6F

14:59.4

8:03

7Kyndall Ince
Collins Middle,
7F

15:03.4

8:05

8Carlee Dillard
Richwood Ms,
7F

15:05.2

8:06

9Alayna Whitehair
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
8F

15:05.9

8:06

10Bethany Payne
Braxton County Middle,
6F

15:15.6

8:12

11Olivia Honaker
Collins Middle,
7F

15:22.5

8:15

12Teagan Huff
Braxton County Middle,
6F

15:26.1

8:17

13Miah Reger
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
7F

15:37.3

8:23

14Courtney Prather
Summersville Jr High,
8F

15:41.3

8:25

15Jessica Williams
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
8F

15:50.9

8:31

16Anastin Hornsby
Summersville Jr High,
8F

16:01.5

8:36

17Luella Mansheim
Eastern Greenbrier Jh,
6F

16:07.4

8:39

18Brianna Dalton
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
7F

16:11.1

8:41

19Nancy Cline
Collins Middle,
7F

16:13.1

8:42

20Tori Coburn
Pikeview Ms,
8F

16:13.9

8:43

21Samantha Shreve
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
6F

16:13.9

8:43

22Isabella Harrison
Eastern Greenbrier Jh,
6F

16:14.6

8:43

23Gabbie Custer
Charleston Catholic Ms,
8F

16:15.3

8:44

24Jayden Key
Webster Co Ms,
7F

16:17.4

8:45

25Nicole Bramble
Braxton County Middle,
7F

16:30.3

8:52

26Kenzie Leonard
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
6F

16:32.8

8:53

27Alexis White
Webster Co Ms,
7F

16:35.4

8:54

28Emerson Sadora
Charleston Catholic Ms,
6F

17:00.4

9:08

29Zoe Chabonniez
Charleston Catholic Ms,
6F

17:00.8

9:08

30Allie Keffer
Collins Middle,
8F

17:03.5

9:10

31Jenna Thompson
Duval Middle School,
7F

17:08.2

9:12

32Emma Tolivar-Duffer
Charleston Catholic Ms,
8F

17:11.4

9:14

33Iris Chabonniez
Charleston Catholic Ms,
6F

17:11.7

9:14

34Lainey Rowan
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
7F

17:15.1

9:16

35Madalyn Kinzer
Pikeview Ms,
6F

17:17.1

9:17

36Kaitlyn Brinkley
Pikeview Ms,
8F

17:20.0

9:18

37Kylie Criddle
Eastern Greenbrier Jh,
8F

17:21.8

9:19

38Arianna Valentine
Pikeview Ms,
6F

17:30.7

9:24

39Evelyn Young
Clay County Middle,
6F

17:38.3

9:28

40Claire Smith
Charleston Catholic Ms,
8F

17:45.8

9:32

41Jessea Smithson
Buckhannon-upshur Ms,
7F

17:58.4

9:39

42Kendra Quinn
Webster Co Ms,
7F

18:07.1

9:44

43Jaidyn Fink
Pikeview Ms,
7F

18:07.3

9:44

44Anna Wyne
Braxton County Middle,
6F

18:11.9

9:46

45Hailey Elmore
Eastern Greenbrier Jh,
7F

18:12.1

9:46

46Bolles Sierra
Charleston Catholic Ms,
8F

18:17.1

9:49

47Ellie Smith
Charleston Catholic Ms,
6F

18:17.7

9:49

48Jordan Floyd
Collins Middle,
6F

18:27.4

9:55

49Brynna Pyle
Webster Co Ms,
6F

18:31.4

9:57

50Caroline Fox
Pikeview Ms,
7F

18:40.5

10:02



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!