Golden Bear Classic III College Women

Beckley, WV | September 7, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 69

Number of Female Finishers: 69

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Bailey Knowles15:33.46:16
2.Danielle Haynes15:34.36:16
3.Kasey McNamara15:53.36:24
4.Olivia Underwood16:03.46:28
5.Karleigh Thompson16:18.46:34

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Bailey Knowles
Concord,
SRf

15:33.4

6:16

2Danielle Haynes
Davis & Elkins,
SRf

15:34.3

6:16

3Kasey McNamara
Charleston (w.v.),
FRf

15:53.3

6:24

4Olivia Underwood
Charleston (w.v.),
SOf

16:03.4

6:28

5Karleigh Thompson
Concord,
SRf

16:18.4

6:34

6Kristiana Sklioutovskaya-Lopez
Charleston (w.v.),
JRf

16:21.3

6:35

7Tori Carr
West Virginia Wesleyan,
FRf

16:27.1

6:38

8Madison Frame
West Virginia Wesleyan,
SOf

16:27.9

6:38

9Skylee Watson
Davis & Elkins,
SOf

16:34.3

6:41

10Emily Maddow
Fairmont St,
SOf

16:35.2

6:41

11Jaelynn Parks
Wvu Tech,
SOf

16:37.7

6:42

12Hannah Koepfinger
Roanoke,
FRf

16:47.3

6:46

13Kenna Knowles
Concord,
SRf

16:51.8

6:48

14Logan Frame
Fairmont St,
SRf

16:58.5

6:50

15Kara Sandusky
Wvu Tech,
FRf

16:59.2

6:51

16Aidan Payton
Concord,
JRf

17:06.0

6:53

17Lauren Chickosky
West Virginia Wesleyan,
FRf

17:16.0

6:57

18Lavania Lemasters
Davis & Elkins,
SOf

17:17.1

6:58

19Madeline Brown
Davis & Elkins,
SOf

17:19.4

6:59

20Cami Wagner
Charleston (w.v.),
FRf

17:23.4

7:00

21Denise Ruiz
Charleston (w.v.),
FRf

17:24.4

7:01

22Rebecca Laberge
Davis & Elkins,
SOf

17:35.0

7:05

23Julianna Butcher
Fairmont St,
JRf

17:39.0

7:07

24Taylor Hamm
Concord,
SRf

17:39.6

7:07

25Alexis Mattson
Roanoke,
SOf

17:41.3

7:07

26Bayley Wellings
Fairmont St,
FRf

17:48.3

7:10

27Rachael Englund
West Virginia Wesleyan,
JRf

17:51.0

7:11

28Kaylin Kessinger
Concord,
SRf

17:51.3

7:11

29Annmarie Gruttadauro
Wvu Tech,
FRf

18:08.4

7:18

30Megan Stemple
Concord,
SRf

18:10.7

7:19

31Amanda Lupton
Davis & Elkins,
FRf

18:13.7

7:20

32Katelyn Goins
Charleston (w.v.),
JRf

18:16.6

7:22

33Lauren Gardner
Marietta,
SOf

18:16.6

7:22

34Kelsey Hall
Marietta,
SOf

18:21.4

7:24

35Alexis Imperial
West Virginia Wesleyan,
FRf

18:25.7

7:25

36Kaeley Boyd
Wvu Tech,
SOf

18:28.2

7:26

37Hailey Miller
Charleston (w.v.),
JRf

18:28.9

7:27

38Olivia Farley
Roanoke,
FRf

18:29.0

7:27

39Hannah Pride
Wvu Tech,
SOf

18:39.0

7:31

40Alisa Kuchmak
Wvu Tech,
FRf

18:40.1

7:31

41Kyla Marshall
Concord,
FRf

18:44.9

7:33

42Brittani Greene
West Virginia Wesleyan,
SOf

18:49.9

7:35

43Lindsey Cummings
Concord,
SOf

18:50.4

7:35

44Anisha Marshall
Bluefield,
SRf

18:54.6

7:37

45Kristina Johns
Fairmont St,
SOf

18:55.6

7:37

46Sheena Chambers
Charleston (w.v.),
SRf

19:05.1

7:41

47Jordyn O'Saben
Bluefield,
JRf

19:09.3

7:43

48Molly Prutsok
Davis & Elkins,
FRf

19:13.4

7:45

49Monica Rossi
Charleston (w.v.),
SRf

19:16.1

7:46

50Carly Schepacarter
Roanoke,
SOf

19:22.8

7:48



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!