Golden Bear Classic III MS Girls

Glen Jean, WV | September 7, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 65

Number of Female Finishers: 65

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Colleen Lookabill8:19.64:28
2.Sara Harris8:23.14:30
3.Tori Coburn8:29.74:34
4.Kenna Abshire8:32.24:35
5.Asia Collins8:36.94:38

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Colleen Lookabill
Mullens Middle,
8F

8:19.6

4:28

2Sara Harris
Mullens Middle,
7F

8:23.1

4:30

3Tori Coburn
Pikeview Middle School,
8F

8:29.7

4:34

4Kenna Abshire
Dupont Jr High,
7F

8:32.2

4:35

5Asia Collins
Princeton Jr High,
6F

8:36.9

4:38

6Jolene Hazelwood
Beckley-stratton,
8F

8:42.5

4:41

7Lani Misch
Park Jr High,
6F

8:43.7

4:41

8Alyvia Wolfe
Beckley-stratton,
6F

8:44.3

4:42

9Isabella Miller
Trap Hill Middle,
8F

8:44.4

4:42

10Kyndal Adkins
Shady Spring Jr High,
8F

8:47.8

4:44

11Sydney Cochran
Baileysville Middle,
7F

8:58.2

4:49

12Lucy Bickey
Park Jr High,
6F

8:58.8

4:49

13Mallie Lawson
Shady Spring Jr High,
8F

9:17.0

4:59

14Cameran Tilley
Pineville Jr High,
6F

9:21.4

5:02

15Madalyn Kinzer
Pikeview Middle School,
6F

9:22.2

5:02

16Emme Morrison
Princeton Jr High,
6F

9:22.4

5:02

17Journey Wisthoff
Shady Spring Jr High,
6F

9:24.4

5:03

18Jalynn Black
Beckley-stratton,
7F

9:32.4

5:08

19Audrey Henderson
Shady Spring Jr High,
6F

9:36.6

5:10

20Elise Vredeveld
Beckley-stratton,
6F

9:40.3

5:12

21Kaitlyn Brinkley
Pikeview Middle School,
8F

9:40.3

5:12

22Lithena Hazelwood
Beckley-stratton,
6F

9:44.7

5:14

23Jaidyn Fink
Pikeview Middle School,
7F

9:47.0

5:15

24Arianna Valentine
Pikeview Middle School,
6F

9:47.4

5:16

25Rhiannon Adkins
Shady Spring Jr High,
8F

9:48.6

5:16

26Ava Williams
Trap Hill Middle,
8F

9:51.5

5:18

27Madalynn Lanna
St. Francis De Sales Scho,
8F

9:54.3

5:19

28Taylor McKinney
Mullens Middle,
8F

9:55.7

5:20

29Ava Bane
Princeton Jr High,
7F

9:56.2

5:20

30Caroline Fox
Pikeview Middle School,
7F

10:00.6

5:23

31Faith Tingler
Park Jr High,
7F

10:01.5

5:23

32Abby Lusk
Glenfork Ms,
8F

10:01.7

5:23

33Emma Mollohan
Trap Hill Middle,
8F

10:04.5

5:25

34Jaiden Dodd
Park Jr High,
6F

10:07.0

5:26

35Cat Farmer
Princeton Jr High,
7F

10:10.4

5:28

36Brie Bane
Princeton Jr High,
6F

10:13.7

5:30

37Jayda Cosby
Princeton Jr High,
7F

10:16.2

5:31

38Maranda Lucas
Shady Spring Jr High,
8F

10:17.0

5:31

39Jayden Adkins
Shady Spring Jr High,
8F

10:24.0

5:35

40Lakyn Misch
Park Jr High,
6F

10:25.5

5:36

41Cheyenne Lawson
Pikeview Middle School,
6F

10:27.2

5:37

42Miranda Cordle
Pikeview Middle School,
7F

10:37.0

5:42

43Jaimee Shrewsberry
Shady Spring Jr High,
7F

10:49.9

5:49

44Audrey Powell
Shady Spring Jr High,
6F

10:50.1

5:49

45Graceanne Ennis
Pikeview Middle School,
6F

10:51.9

5:50

46Madison Ruble
Princeton Jr High,
7F

10:54.1

5:51

47Addyson McGhee
Trap Hill Middle,
6F

11:06.4

5:58

48Gracie Taylor
Beckley-stratton,
6F

11:07.7

5:59

49Marie Medina
Pikeview Middle School,
6F

11:08.9

5:59

50Kaylee Mollohan
Trap Hill Middle,
6F

11:12.2

6:01



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!