Chick Fil A Inv - HS Girls

Mineral Wells, WV | September 8, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 194

Number of Female Finishers: 194

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Victoria Starcher17:43.15:43
2.Madison Trippett17:59.25:48
3.Ella Hesson19:05.56:09
4.Erykah Christopher19:17.16:13
5.Erin Osullivan19:28.86:17

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Victoria Starcher
Ripley High
11F

17:43.1

5:43

2Madison Trippett
Parkersburg High
11F

17:59.2

5:48

3Ella Hesson
Williamstown High
10F

19:05.5

6:09

4Erykah Christopher
East Fairmont High
10F

19:17.1

6:13

5Erin Osullivan
Pikeview High
10F

19:28.8

6:17

6Olivia Collett
Parkersburg High
12F

19:33.0

6:18

7Abby Herring
Parkersburg South High
12F

19:43.1

6:21

8Natalie Sawin
Williamstown High
9F

19:51.1

6:24

9Baylee Adkins
Winfield High
10F

19:58.9

6:26

10Desirae Schoonover
Doddridge County High
12F

20:04.1

6:28

11Tori Fisher
Ripley High
9F

20:06.1

6:29

12Savannah Hoff
Winfield High
12F

20:07.8

6:29

13Gwyn Napier
Ritchie County High
12F

20:19.9

6:33

14Olivia Cress
Ritchie County High
9F

20:24.9

6:35

15Katherine Sutton
George Washington High
10F

20:33.8

6:38

16Haleigh McCune
Ripley High
9F

20:35.3

6:38

17Erica Davis
Saint Marys High
9F

20:38.9

6:39

18Zara Zervos
John Marshall High
10F

20:42.5

6:40

19Winnie Mayes
Huntington High
11F

20:54.1

6:44

20Isabella Robinson
Winfield High
12F

20:54.9

6:44

21Courtney Eddy
East Fairmont High
9F

20:55.4

6:45

22Olivia Ward
George Washington High
12F

21:02.1

6:47

23Chloe Lightfritz
Williamstown High
9F

21:04.5

6:47

24Madalyn Childs
Woodrow Wilson High
12F

21:05.8

6:48

25Jessy Higgins
Saint Marys High
11F

21:10.4

6:49

26Sarah Lipscomb
Winfield High
10F

21:11.5

6:50

27Grace Cole
Winfield High
12F

21:13.4

6:50

28Frye Olivia
Philip Barbour High
11F

21:17.2

6:52

29Haley Wallace
Wayne High
10F

21:19.0

6:52

30Lauren Fry
Caldwell
12F

21:23.6

6:54

31Chloe McAuley
Caldwell
11F

21:30.2

6:56

32Maggie Bennett
Winfield High
12F

21:31.9

6:56

33Emilee Ellison
Williamstown High
10F

21:31.9

6:56

34Aubrey Stephens
Ripley High
10F

21:32.8

6:57

35Shannon Ruble
Parkersburg South High
12F

21:33.1

6:57

36Kathryn Dean
Wayne High
10F

21:35.1

6:57

37Jaklin Schoonover
Doddridge County High
10F

21:36.5

6:58

38Ally Hicks
John Marshall High
9F

21:39.4

6:59

39Karina Patel
Magnolia High
11F

21:41.0

6:59

40Maya Schneider
George Washington High
10F

21:42.0

7:00

41Hope Saling
Caldwell
10F

21:46.2

7:01

42Soffi Bee
Ritchie County High
9F

21:46.5

7:01

43Stella Flanagin
Williamstown High
10F

21:51.4

7:03

44Kaya Wharton
Woodrow Wilson High
9F

21:52.7

7:03

45Grace Landini
Linsly High School
9F

22:01.1

7:06

46Alexa Hawkins
Herbert Hoover High
11F

22:02.7

7:06

47Amber Flinn
Parkersburg South High
11F

22:05.4

7:07

48Maybree Rinard
Williamstown High
9F

22:05.7

7:07

49Allison Henderson
Point Pleasant High
12F

22:09.0

7:08

50Mya Barrett
Parkersburg High
9F

22:10.3

7:09



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!