Chick Fil A Inv - HS Boys

Mineral Wells, WV | September 8, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 217

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 217

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Aaron Withrow15:51.45:07
2.Jacob Birurakis15:58.65:09
3.Carter Lipscomb16:17.95:15
4.Benjamin Lake16:27.05:18
5.Bryce Jarrell16:32.25:20

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Aaron Withrow
Winfield High
12M

15:51.4

5:07

2Jacob Birurakis
George Washington High
12M

15:58.6

5:09

3Carter Lipscomb
Doddridge County High
10M

16:17.9

5:15

4Benjamin Lake
Parkersburg High
12M

16:27.0

5:18

5Bryce Jarrell
Ravenswood High
12M

16:32.2

5:20

6Luke Wilson
Point Pleasant High
12M

16:33.9

5:20

7Matt Scheneberg
Winfield High
9M

16:40.9

5:23

8Franklin Angelos
Parkersburg High
9M

16:47.3

5:25

9Blake Jarrell
Ravenswood High
12M

16:58.7

5:28

10Keegan Barnette
Parkersburg High
10M

17:04.8

5:30

11Noah Ward
Philip Barbour High
11M

17:07.3

5:31

12Nathan Atkinson
Oak Glen High
12M

17:07.9

5:31

13Jonah Stevens
Woodrow Wilson High
11M

17:09.8

5:32

14Mason Ackley
Caldwell
11M

17:12.9

5:33

15Anthony Bradford
Parkersburg High
12M

17:14.8

5:34

16Spencer Corley
Tyler Consolidated High
10M

17:20.5

5:35

17Anthony Siler
John Marshall High
12M

17:21.7

5:36

18Jordon Thompson
Winfield High
11M

17:22.6

5:36

19Jarett Allender
Ritchie County High
12M

17:24.5

5:37

20Marshal Niswonger
Caldwell
12M

17:24.8

5:37

21Kent Bee
Ritchie County High
11M

17:25.3

5:37

22Chris Henry
Woodrow Wilson High
11M

17:28.6

5:38

23Caleb Campbell
Saint Marys High
12M

17:30.9

5:39

24Deshone Cooper
Ravenswood High
11M

17:31.8

5:39

25Trevor Saunders
East Fairmont High
11M

17:37.4

5:41

26Trent Gola
Doddridge County High
9M

17:42.3

5:42

27Matt Duncan
Winfield High
9M

17:43.2

5:43

28Chase Peppers
Ripley High
9M

17:44.3

5:43

29Clayton Bee
Ritchie County High
12M

17:47.9

5:44

30Gage Smith
Doddridge County High
11M

17:48.7

5:44

31Carter Saunders
East Fairmont High
9M

17:49.7

5:45

32Jared Martin
George Washington High
10M

17:51.3

5:45

33Brady Layman
Ritchie County High
10M

17:53.4

5:46

34Brian Middaugh
Winfield High
11M

17:53.6

5:46

35Isaac Slater
Ritchie County High
10M

17:56.1

5:47

36Brennen McGinnis
Woodrow Wilson High
10M

17:56.3

5:47

37Mack Allen
John Marshall High
9M

17:59.5

5:48

38Tyler Channell
Philip Barbour High
12M

18:02.6

5:49

39Caleb Siders
Herbert Hoover High
9M

18:05.9

5:50

40David Ricottelli
Woodrow Wilson High
11M

18:09.5

5:51

41Seven Parr
Parkersburg South High
11M

18:11.3

5:52

42Gabe Arevalo
Philip Barbour High
12M

18:14.4

5:53

43Caleb Austin
Woodrow Wilson High
9M

18:14.6

5:53

44Jacob Elder
Saint Marys High
10M

18:16.0

5:53

45Jake Hogsett
Parkersburg South High
10M

18:16.4

5:53

46Jon Morrison
Saint Marys High
10M

18:18.8

5:54

47Will Whaley
Winfield High
11M

18:20.2

5:55

48Colin Simmons
Nitro High
10M

18:20.7

5:55

49Lucas King
Caldwell
10M

18:21.1

5:55

50Carson Dennis
Parkersburg South High
10M

18:21.7

5:55



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!