Chick Fil A Inv - MS Girls JV

Mineral Wells, WV | September 8, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 111

Number of Female Finishers: 111

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Ava Lightfritz11:51.86:22
2.Olivia Bayer11:52.16:22
3.Cassie Cumberledge12:09.86:32
4.Olivia Shawver12:17.96:36
5.Emi Stacy12:25.16:40

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Ava Lightfritz
Williamstown Middle Schoo
6F

11:51.8

6:22

2Olivia Bayer
Williamstown Middle Schoo
6F

11:52.1

6:22

3Cassie Cumberledge
Doddridge County Middle
6F

12:09.8

6:32

4Olivia Shawver
Williamstown Middle Schoo
6F

12:17.9

6:36

5Emi Stacy
John Adams Middle School
7F

12:25.1

6:40

6Chloe Irwin
Milton Middle
8F

12:33.6

6:45

7Kira Pilloud
Andrew Jackson Middle
8F

12:38.9

6:48

8Rebekah Hunt
Milton Middle
7F

12:40.0

6:48

9Lexi Graham
John Adams Middle School
7F

12:40.8

6:49

10Ava Litteral
Milton Middle
7F

12:51.1

6:54

11Sydney Anderson
Williamstown Middle Schoo
6F

12:54.9

6:56

12Kyilee Harshbarger
Milton Middle
7F

13:02.9

7:00

13Haven Stephens
Ripley Middle
6F

13:04.3

7:01

14Natalie Leese
Milton Middle
8F

13:09.5

7:04

15Ninah Woolridge
John Adams Middle School
7F

13:11.1

7:05

16Brooke Ashworth
Milton Middle
6F

13:11.5

7:05

17Adriana Bond
East Fairmont Middle
6F

13:15.2

7:07

18Morgan Reynolds
John Adams Middle School
6F

13:17.1

7:08

19Kadi Price
Ravenswood Middle
6F

13:19.3

7:09

20Abby Gagnon
Doddridge County Middle
6F

13:20.6

7:10

21Holden Haught
East Fairmont Middle
8F

13:24.5

7:12

22Danika Garvin
Doddridge County Middle
7F

13:27.9

7:14

23Ivy Hogue
Ritchie County Middle
8F

13:29.7

7:15

24Aleah Zickefoose
Doddridge County Middle
7F

13:32.3

7:16

25Annabelle Haught
Williamstown Middle Schoo
6F

13:35.1

7:18

26Nevaeh Dufford
Cameron Middle School
6F

13:36.9

7:19

27Allyson Comas
East Fairmont Middle
7F

13:44.3

7:23

28Savannah Weibl
Winfield Middle
7F

13:46.9

7:24

29Paige Manier
Andrew Jackson Middle
6F

13:47.2

7:24

30Keira Daugherty
East Fairmont Middle
7F

13:47.9

7:25

31Laycee Parson
Ripley Middle
6F

13:48.7

7:25

32Mya Phalen
Ripley Middle
7F

13:55.0

7:28

33Liberty Fauber
Winfield Middle
7F

13:57.7

7:30

34Riley Street
Ravenswood Middle
6F

14:06.7

7:35

35Mianna Oglesby
Winfield Middle
8F

14:09.2

7:36

36Carrie Ellen Richards
Taylor County Middle
8F

14:12.7

7:38

37Mary Smith
John Adams Middle School
8F

14:16.6

7:40

38Daphne Cockerham
Williamstown Middle Schoo
6F

14:19.8

7:42

39Caroline Bazzle
John Adams Middle School
6F

14:21.6

7:43

40Zoie Meadows
Ravenswood Middle
6F

14:28.1

7:46

41Elizabeth Orders
John Adams Middle School
6F

14:29.9

7:47

42Kaylie Kauff
Andrew Jackson Middle
8F

14:32.4

7:48

43Ryleigh Haught
Pleasants County Middle
6F

14:33.3

7:49

44Kendall Chandler
John Adams Middle School
7F

14:33.7

7:49

45Lorelei Wright
John Adams Middle School
8F

14:36.5

7:51

46Olivia Sizemore
John Adams Middle School
6F

14:38.1

7:52

47Jessi Adkins
Winfield Middle
7F

14:38.7

7:52

48Abby Lafferty
Andrew Jackson Middle
7F

14:41.8

7:54

49Cory Howard
Cameron Middle School
6F

14:43.4

7:54

50Adaline Cumpston
Cameron Middle School
6F

14:45.0

7:55



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!