Chick Fil A Inv - MS Boys JV

Mineral Wells, WV | September 8, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 140

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 140

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Dalton Settle11:04.05:57
2.Toby Wheeler11:13.76:02
3.Will Sammons11:14.16:02
4.Cam Rivest11:19.96:05
5.Colton Ford11:21.26:06

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Dalton Settle
Ritchie County Middle
8M

11:04.0

5:57

2Toby Wheeler
Milton Middle
6M

11:13.7

6:02

3Will Sammons
Horace Mann Jr High
8M

11:14.1

6:02

4Cam Rivest
Milton Middle
7M

11:19.9

6:05

5Colton Ford
Winfield Middle
7M

11:21.2

6:06

6Braden Elswick
Milton Middle
8M

11:24.8

6:08

7Domonic Worstell
Edison Jr High
8M

11:26.3

6:09

8Tyler Nantell
John Adams Middle School
7M

11:27.8

6:09

9Anthony Ott
Blennerhassett Jr High
7M

11:28.0

6:10

10Marcus James
Winfield Middle
7M

11:28.4

6:10

11Cohen Jordan
Milton Middle
7M

11:30.3

6:11

12Kayden Marshall
Edison Jr High
6M

11:30.6

6:11

13Michael Duncan
Winfield Middle
7M

11:31.5

6:11

14Noah Vellaithambi
John Adams Middle School
6M

11:33.4

6:12

15Preston Keiffer
Winfield Middle
6M

11:34.8

6:13

16Nate Stuck
East Fairmont Middle
7M

11:35.4

6:14

17Gage Piggott
Edison Jr High
8M

11:43.7

6:18

18Austin Lewis
Winfield Middle
7M

11:43.9

6:18

19James Wallace
John Adams Middle School
7M

11:47.3

6:20

20Caleb Ford
Winfield Middle
7M

11:48.1

6:20

21Oliver Wade
Horace Mann Jr High
8M

11:48.4

6:20

22Lucas Jenkins
Blennerhassett Jr High
6M

11:51.3

6:22

23Samuel Franco
Winfield Middle
7M

11:52.7

6:23

24Harrison Wallace
John Adams Middle School
7M

11:54.7

6:24

25Samir Jones
John Adams Middle School
7M

11:54.9

6:24

26Ian Hardwick
East Fairmont Middle
7M

11:57.6

6:25

27Clark Gillispie
John Adams Middle School
8M

11:59.0

6:26

28Tobi Adebulu
Edison Jr High
7M

12:00.1

6:27

29Blake Hunt
East Fairmont Middle
7M

12:02.6

6:28

30James Bonner
East Fairmont Middle
8M

12:19.8

6:37

31Jackson Wharton
Jackson Jr High
6M

12:21.0

6:38

32Will Adkins
South Charleston Middle
7M

12:22.6

6:39

33Mason Jeffrey
Edison Jr High
8M

12:25.3

6:40

34Owen Pratt
Edison Jr High
8M

12:25.9

6:41

35Jakob Leisure
Blennerhassett Jr High
7M

12:27.9

6:42

36Brighton Schmidt
East Fairmont Middle
8M

12:29.0

6:42

37Justin Stull
Blennerhassett Jr High
6M

12:31.4

6:44

38Cooper Cancade
Jackson Jr High
6M

12:34.6

6:45

39Sherman Lineberg
John Adams Middle School
8M

12:35.9

6:46

40Andrew Orders
John Adams Middle School
8M

12:36.3

6:46

41Jaxson Hostuttler
Ritchie County Middle
8M

12:37.2

6:47

42Thomas Wait
Milton Middle
7M

12:39.5

6:48

43Bentley Kinzer
Edison Jr High
8M

12:40.0

6:48

44Sam Marks
Blennerhassett Jr High
7M

12:40.2

6:48

45Jace Meadows
Ravenswood Middle
8M

12:40.7

6:49

46Daniel Martin
Jackson Jr High
6M

12:41.7

6:49

47Brody Miller
Winfield Middle
6M

12:42.5

6:50

48Rowan Mallery
Ritchie County Middle
8M

12:44.2

6:50

49Fenix Valdez
Milton Middle
6M

12:44.5

6:51

50Jackson Smith
Edison Jr High
7M

12:54.0

6:56



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!