Chick Fil A Inv - MS Girls

Mineral Wells, WV | September 8, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 186

Number of Female Finishers: 186

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Ellie Hosaflook10:15.75:31
2.Katie Cottrill10:57.05:53
3.Payton Harvey11:00.15:55
4.Kara Edstrom11:00.65:55
5.Tatum McKenna11:04.35:57

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Ellie Hosaflook
Ripley Middle
7F

10:15.7

5:31

2Katie Cottrill
Doddridge County Middle
6F

10:57.0

5:53

3Payton Harvey
Hamilton Jr High
8F

11:00.1

5:55

4Kara Edstrom
John Adams Middle School
8F

11:00.6

5:55

5Tatum McKenna
Milton Middle
8F

11:04.3

5:57

6Allie Felker
Hamilton Jr High
8F

11:07.5

5:59

7Maria Bee
Doddridge County Middle
7F

11:07.7

5:59

8Jenna Barnett
Trinity Christian Middle
7F

11:11.5

6:01

9Rachel Withrow
Winfield Middle
8F

11:13.5

6:02

10Aubrey Lantz
Vandevender Jr High
7F

11:18.7

6:05

11Reagan Ortiz
Williamstown Middle Schoo
7F

11:19.0

6:05

12Hailey Keith
Doddridge County Middle
8F

11:21.1

6:06

13Mariam Alzoubi
Winfield Middle
8F

11:22.0

6:06

14Opal Huffman
Ripley Middle
7F

11:26.7

6:09

15Quinn Hazelett
Milton Middle
6F

11:28.8

6:10

16Ava Gebczyk
Marietta Middle School
7F

11:29.3

6:10

18Teagan Secrest
Caldwell
7F

11:30.7

6:11

19Erin Frosch
Notre Dame Middle School
8F

11:31.2

6:11

20Karley Sawin
Williamstown Middle Schoo
7F

11:31.4

6:11

21Alayna Liebau
Vandevender Jr High
7F

11:31.7

6:12

22Brookelyn Reynolds
Williamstown Middle Schoo
8F

11:37.5

6:15

23Shannen Adkins
Winfield Middle
6F

11:38.5

6:15

24Sami Maxon
Ravenswood Middle
8F

11:39.8

6:16

25Virginia Haddox
Pleasants County Middle
7F

11:40.1

6:16

26Kendra Rogucki
Taylor County Middle
8F

11:42.4

6:17

27Sophia Schnore
East Fairmont Middle
7F

11:42.9

6:18

28Alyssa Sauro
Williamstown Middle Schoo
6F

11:43.7

6:18

29Brianna Winsett
Williamstown Middle Schoo
8F

11:45.2

6:19

30Ellie Hines
Hamilton Jr High
6F

11:45.6

6:19

31Emily Gola
Doddridge County Middle
8F

11:46.2

6:19

32Audrey Smith
Doddridge County Middle
7F

11:47.3

6:20

33Eleanor Capuder
East Fairmont Middle
8F

11:49.3

6:21

34Avrie Kelley
Taylor County Middle
8F

11:49.7

6:21

35Abby Nolan
Bruceton Jr High
8F

11:50.2

6:21

36Kenzie Clutter
Cameron Middle School
7F

11:50.4

6:22

37Sydney Shamblin
Elkview Middle
8F

11:50.6

6:22

38Jaela Davis
Pleasants County Middle
7F

11:52.2

6:23

39Carly Mann
Andrew Jackson Middle
7F

11:52.4

6:23

40Olivia Rinard
Williamstown Middle Schoo
7F

11:53.8

6:23

41Emily Dunlap
Ripley Middle
6F

11:55.3

6:24

42Karsen Fletcher
Horace Mann Jr High
8F

11:57.8

6:26

43Hadley Addis
Milton Middle
6F

11:59.8

6:27

44Payton Currey
Doddridge County Middle
6F

12:01.7

6:28

45Kya Hardy
East Fairmont Middle
6F

12:03.5

6:29

46Kailee Mick
East Fairmont Middle
7F

12:05.2

6:30

47Bailey Holden
Doddridge County Middle
6F

12:05.5

6:30

48Emma Sasyn
Jackson Jr High
8F

12:06.9

6:30

49Kaitlyn Swisher
Ripley Middle
7F

12:08.1

6:31

50Katie Rutherford
Jackson Jr High
6F

12:08.7

6:31

51Emalee Laswell
Caldwell
8F

12:09.2

6:32



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!