Chick Fil A Inv - MS Boys

Mineral Wells, WV | September 8, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 193

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 193

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Zyan Hardbarger9:52.25:18
2.Brayden Marshall9:55.35:20
3.Max Meadows10:02.15:23
4.Drew Moore10:06.25:26
5.Kaleb Swisher10:08.85:27

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Zyan Hardbarger
Ritchie County Middle
8M

9:52.2

5:18

2Brayden Marshall
Winfield Middle
7M

9:55.3

5:20

3Max Meadows
Ripley Middle
7M

10:02.1

5:23

4Drew Moore
East Fairmont Middle
7M

10:06.2

5:26

5Kaleb Swisher
Ripley Middle
8M

10:08.8

5:27

6John Duvall
Elkview Middle
8M

10:09.6

5:27

7Brody Cochran
Blennerhassett Jr High
7M

10:10.3

5:28

8Aiden Blake
Edison Jr High
8M

10:11.3

5:28

9Trace Lerose
Milton Middle
7M

10:15.9

5:31

10Carson Hill
Elkview Middle
8M

10:16.3

5:31

11Andrea Skeens
Sherman Middle
8M

10:17.1

5:31

12Caden Bowen
Milton Middle
7M

10:21.5

5:34

13Zachary Cannon
Williamstown Middle Schoo
8M

10:23.3

5:35

14Ezra Minard
Marietta Middle School
7M

10:23.8

5:35

15Ryan Bazzle
John Adams Middle School
8M

10:24.2

5:35

16Harbor Haught
Williamstown Middle Schoo
8M

10:28.2

5:37

17Heath Knight
Ritchie County Middle
8M

10:28.7

5:38

18Jared Bailey
Milton Middle
8M

10:29.6

5:38

19Tommy Kerenyi
Marietta Middle School
8M

10:30.0

5:38

20Jt Veltri
Taylor County Middle
8M

10:30.3

5:39

21Kyle Knight
Trinity Christian Middle
8M

10:30.9

5:39

22Levi Teets
Trinity Christian Middle
8M

10:32.1

5:40

23Tyrone Hairston
John Adams Middle School
8M

10:33.0

5:40

24Colin Murphy
Ritchie County Middle
8M

10:33.9

5:41

25Ben Pfeiffer
Marietta Middle School
7M

10:35.6

5:41

26Tatem Elliott
Ritchie County Middle
8M

10:36.8

5:42

27Ashton Griffith
Horace Mann Jr High
8M

10:40.3

5:44

28Trenton Jones
Edison Jr High
8M

10:40.5

5:44

29Miciah Jones
Edison Jr High
8M

10:40.8

5:44

30Austin Reeves
Blennerhassett Jr High
8M

10:45.6

5:47

31Matthew Mauzy
Jackson Jr High
8M

10:47.7

5:48

32Thomas Gibson
Milton Middle
6M

10:51.4

5:50

33Thomas Wheeler
Milton Middle
8M

10:51.7

5:50

34Will Hancox
Trinity Christian Middle
8M

10:52.5

5:50

35Ean Kimball
Pleasants County Middle
7M

10:53.6

5:51

36Landon Brumfield
Poca Middle School
7M

10:54.4

5:52

37Justin Lipscomb
Winfield Middle
7M

10:54.7

5:52

38Will Bradley
Winfield Middle
7M

10:55.1

5:52

39James Gibson
Milton Middle
8M

10:55.5

5:52

40Aiden Andrews
Horace Mann Jr High
8M

10:55.7

5:52

41Bryson Hoff
Winfield Middle
7M

10:56.4

5:53

42Dominick Walleshauser
Edison Jr High
8M

10:58.0

5:53

43Christian Wheeler
Winfield Middle
7M

10:58.3

5:54

44Rohen Jones
John Adams Middle School
8M

11:00.0

5:55

45Thomas Taylor
Poca Middle School
8M

11:00.5

5:55

46Alec Marshall
Blennerhassett Jr High
8M

11:02.1

5:56

47Kaleb Tyree
Horace Mann Jr High
8M

11:02.7

5:56

48Cade Curfman
Ravenswood Middle
8M

11:05.6

5:58

49Mackiah Claudio
Edison Jr High
7M

11:05.9

5:58

50Landen Bach
Winfield Middle
8M

11:06.1

5:58



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!