County Shop HS Boys

Glen Jean, WV | September 5, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 85

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 85

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Seth Crosier19:04.16:09
2.Malachi Crews19:27.56:16
3.Elijah Lanagan19:38.06:20
4.Logan Kelbaugh19:51.76:24
5.Dayton Austin19:58.56:26

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Seth Crosier
Oak Hill High
11M

19:04.1

6:09

2Malachi Crews
Greenbrier East High
10M

19:27.5

6:16

3Elijah Lanagan
Nicholas County High
12M

19:38.0

6:20

4Logan Kelbaugh
Nicholas County High
11M

19:51.7

6:24

5Dayton Austin
Greenbrier East High
9M

19:58.5

6:26

6Justin Sexton
Greenbrier East High
12M

20:01.4

6:27

7Korbin Taylor
Shady Spring High
12M

20:02.7

6:28

8Alex Fennell
Nicholas County High
12M

20:04.1

6:28

9Mason Harp
Oak Hill High
12M

20:07.7

6:29

10Rylee Nicholas
Nicholas County High
10M

20:10.4

6:30

11Preston Prather
Nicholas County High
11M

20:13.2

6:31

12Lavon McClarrin
Bluefield High
11M

20:17.2

6:32

13Colton Testerman
Shady Spring High
11M

20:33.4

6:37

14Brandon Tuckwiller
Greenbrier East High
11M

20:45.6

6:41

15Grey Hazuka
Shady Spring High
11M

20:46.9

6:42

16Ethan Board
Nicholas County High
10M

20:52.3

6:44

17Blevins Robert
Greenbrier East High
9M

20:54.1

6:44

18Logan Keaton
Pikeview High
10M

21:10.5

6:49

19Seth Young
Nicholas County High
11M

21:14.1

6:51

20Kevin Tate
Princeton High
12M

21:26.3

6:54

21Colton Meadows
Shady Spring High
10M

21:34.8

6:57

22Tyler Hinkle
Nicholas County High
10M

22:02.5

7:06

23Isaac Blake
Richwood High
12M

22:03.6

7:06

24Montana Meachum
Princeton High
10M

22:03.8

7:07

25Eli Fama
Shady Spring High
12M

22:19.9

7:12

26Tristan Tate
Shady Spring High
11M

22:20.3

7:12

27Aj Williams
Liberty (raleigh) High
9M

22:25.1

7:13

28Trey Stanley
Richwood High
9M

22:32.1

7:16

29Jeremiah Austin Fontaine
Princeton High
12M

22:34.2

7:16

30Drevon Barney
Bluefield High
10M

22:37.2

7:17

31Jordan McClarrin
Bluefield High
10M

22:42.2

7:19

32Dylan Sanders
Princeton High
11M

22:46.1

7:20

33Kaden Taylor
Shady Spring High
10M

22:46.3

7:20

34Eli Smith
Shady Spring High
11M

22:46.9

7:20

35Alex Irvin
Nicholas County High
9M

23:13.2

7:29

36Joseph Pinter Iv
Princeton High
12M

23:17.1

7:30

37Joey Santiago
Greenbrier East High
12M

23:20.0

7:31

38Diesel Bogray
Greenbrier East High
10M

23:20.7

7:31

39Tyler Meadows
Pikeview High
10M

23:26.2

7:33

40Dustin Lively
Liberty (raleigh) High
12M

23:27.5

7:34

41Zane Wolfe
Oak Hill High
9M

23:30.5

7:34

42J J Lipscomb
Nicholas County High
12M

23:32.4

7:35

43Josiah Baker
Oak Hill High
12M

23:42.1

7:38

44Johnny Sweeney
Nicholas County High
10M

23:48.4

7:40

45Tyler Toney
Pikeview High
10M

23:50.8

7:41

46Quinton Jeckering
Nicholas County High
12M

24:15.1

7:49

47Trey Tabor
Liberty (raleigh) High
10M

24:16.9

7:49

48Caleb Talbott
Greenbrier East High
10M

24:18.9

7:50

49Lane Jordan
Oak Hill High
11M

24:25.5

7:52

50Brad Bostic
Nicholas County High
9M

24:25.8

7:52



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!