County Shop HS Girls

Glen Jean, WV | September 5, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 54

Number of Female Finishers: 54

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Erin Osullivan21:51.37:03
2.Caitlin Cowell23:59.57:44
3.Michaela Odell24:13.57:48
4.Faith Lipscomb25:41.48:17
5.Olivia Carpenter25:52.28:20

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Erin Osullivan
Pikeview High
10F

21:51.3

7:03

2Caitlin Cowell
Richwood High
12F

23:59.5

7:44

3Michaela Odell
Nicholas County High
12F

24:13.5

7:48

4Faith Lipscomb
Nicholas County High
10F

25:41.4

8:17

5Olivia Carpenter
Nicholas County High
12F

25:52.2

8:20

6Kathleen Walkup
Nicholas County High
9F

26:13.4

8:27

7Lauren Persinger
Shady Spring High
10F

26:20.1

8:29

8Victoria Parks
Greenbrier East High
10F

26:42.5

8:36

9Jillian Hager
Pikeview High
10F

26:58.1

8:41

10Ashley Nicholas
Nicholas County High
12F

27:22.3

8:49

11Morgan Skeens
Princeton High
10F

27:23.6

8:50

12Katherine Webb
Pikeview High
9F

27:43.4

8:56

13Brooke Scarbro
Shady Spring High
11F

28:01.4

9:02

14Emily Barr
Nicholas County High
11F

28:02.4

9:02

15Brook Athey
Liberty (raleigh) High
11F

28:38.3

9:14

16Kaitlynn Cox
Shady Spring High
12F

28:47.8

9:17

17Lexi Zilinski
Shady Spring High
12F

29:01.6

9:21

18Soren Tyree
Nicholas County High
10F

29:01.7

9:21

19Sidney Hacker
Richwood High
12F

29:19.4

9:27

20Neal Madison
Greenbrier East High
9F

29:23.5

9:28

21Katie Pennington
Shady Spring High
11F

29:33.1

9:31

22Prater Cora
Greenbrier East High
12F

29:59.1

9:40

23Brooke Berneburg
Shady Spring High
10F

30:04.6

9:41

24Quinn Raffo
Richwood High
10F

30:39.3

9:52

25Lauren Rakes
Shady Spring High
11F

30:44.0

9:54

26Catherine Stress
Pikeview High
10F

31:17.4

10:05

27Nane Suetorsak
Richwood High
10F

31:49.8

10:15

28Tenley Adams
Shady Spring High
9F

32:02.1

10:19

29Damon Amya
Greenbrier East High
9F

32:17.7

10:24

30Kayli Depriest
Greenbrier East High
9F

32:27.2

10:27

31Taylor Scott
Princeton High
11F

33:03.2

10:39

32Bailey Aidan
Bluefield High
12F

33:27.8

10:47

33Morgan Stover
Liberty (raleigh) High
12F

33:38.4

10:50

34Madi Cook
Liberty (raleigh) High
12F

33:40.5

10:51

35Brianna Tuckwiller
Greenbrier East High
10F

34:26.5

11:06

36Fatima Perez
Nicholas County High
12F

35:42.4

11:30

37Sarah Harvey
Shady Spring High
9F

36:16.3

11:41

38Rayleigh Thompson
Princeton High
10F

36:19.4

11:42

39Tracey Frame
Richwood High
9F

36:46.5

11:51

40Lauren Quick
Greenbrier East High
10F

37:18.2

12:01

41Jackie Cline
Oak Hill High
9F

38:07.6

12:17

42Cassie Collins
Pikeview High
11F

38:14.5

12:19

43Victoria Booth
Princeton High
10F

38:20.8

12:21

44Jenna Cooper
Nicholas County High
11F

38:36.3

12:26

45Lillian Irvin
Nicholas County High
12F

39:02.0

12:34

46MacKenzie Tabor
Princeton High
10F

39:07.2

12:36

47Kelcey Cadle
Nicholas County High
10F

39:35.2

12:45

48Joyce Bernardino
Greenbrier East High
12F

39:57.3

12:52

49Savanna Ross
Princeton High
12F

40:14.9

12:58

50Emily Farley
Bluefield High
10F

41:18.0

13:18



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!