County Shop MS Boys

Glen Jean, WV | September 5, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 69

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 69

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Braden Ward12:24.36:40
2.Kaleb Blankenship12:44.86:51
3.Austin Bias13:15.37:07
4.Caden Cowell13:33.27:17
5.Jack Haverty13:40.27:20

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Braden Ward
Pikeview Ms
8M

12:24.3

6:40

2Kaleb Blankenship
Pikeview Ms
8M

12:44.8

6:51

3Austin Bias
Collins Middle
8M

13:15.3

7:07

4Caden Cowell
Richwood Jr High
7M

13:33.2

7:17

5Jack Haverty
Clay County Middle
8M

13:40.2

7:20

6Kyle Calloway
Trap Hill Middle
8M

14:03.6

7:33

7Marc King
Collins Middle
7M

14:04.5

7:34

8Nick Selbe
East Bank Jr High
8M

14:15.9

7:40

9Bradford Hurt
Princeton Jr High
8M

14:19.2

7:41

10Joey Demes
Pikeview Ms
8M

14:24.9

7:44

11Nate Cook
Pikeview Ms
6M

14:55.9

8:01

12Chase Crosier
Collins Middle
6M

15:03.8

8:05

13Bryson Sappio
Collins Middle
8M

15:08.6

8:08

14Peyton Greer
Pikeview Ms
8M

15:11.4

8:09

15Devin Price
Trap Hill Middle
8M

15:14.6

8:11

16Jagger McNeely
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
8M

15:18.8

8:13

17Ian Lowthorp
Greenbrier Episcopal
7M

15:25.8

8:17

18Hunter Cantley
Trap Hill Middle
8M

15:31.2

8:20

19Jacob Coy
Pikeview Ms
8M

15:35.5

8:22

20Adam Faulkiner
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
8M

15:39.6

8:25

21Austin Bennett
Pikeview Ms
6M

15:43.6

8:27

22Nate Hutchinson
East Bank Jr High
8M

16:04.0

8:38

23Logan Iczkowski
Pikeview Ms
6M

16:07.9

8:40

24Cedric Allder
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
8M

16:09.1

8:40

25Jackson Carter
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
6M

16:15.7

8:44

26Xander Reed
Princeton Jr High
7M

16:20.7

8:47

27Alex Vogelsong
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
6M

16:21.3

8:47

28Caleb Smith
Independence Middle
8M

16:23.4

8:48

29Kaleb Meadows
Pikeview Ms
8M

16:34.8

8:54

30Jadon Acord
Trap Hill Middle
6M

16:37.5

8:56

31Conner Cantley
Independence Middle
8M

16:37.7

8:56

32David Anderson
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
7M

16:44.8

8:59

33Brian Foster
East Bank Jr High
7M

16:50.5

9:03

34Garrett Massey
Trap Hill Middle
7M

16:51.4

9:03

35Jerry Reed
Princeton Jr High
8M

16:54.4

9:05

36Elijah Armes
Clay County Middle
8M

16:59.4

9:07

37Kyle Moretto
Princeton Jr High
7M

17:00.3

9:08

38Brayden McPherson
Richwood Jr High
6M

17:00.7

9:08

39Andrei Bragg
Collins Middle
8M

17:20.7

9:19

40Matthew Elswick
Trap Hill Middle
8M

17:28.3

9:23

41Justin Pacitto
Pikeview Ms
7M

17:30.1

9:24

42Jackson Quinn
Clay County Middle
7M

17:30.2

9:24

43Cameron Little
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
7M

17:31.1

9:24

44Trevor Short
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
6M

17:37.4

9:28

45Levi McMillion
Trap Hill Middle
8M

18:09.2

9:45

46Tyler Lyons
Independence Middle
7M

18:24.3

9:53

47Hayden McClaugherty
Independence Middle
6M

18:24.4

9:53

48Kevin Hayes
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
7M

18:59.5

10:12

49Triston Merritt
Pikeview Ms
8M

19:22.0

10:24

50Jackson Brown
Trap Hill Middle
8M

20:05.6

10:47



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!