County Shop MS Girls

Glen Jean, WV | September 5, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 86

Number of Female Finishers: 86

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Baylee Jarrett14:02.67:32
2.Carlee Dillard14:38.87:52
3.Abigail Londeree14:56.78:01
4.Asia Collins15:02.68:05
5.Kyndall Ince15:10.08:09

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Baylee Jarrett
Richwood Jr High
7F

14:02.6

7:32

2Carlee Dillard
Richwood Jr High
7F

14:38.8

7:52

3Abigail Londeree
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
8F

14:56.7

8:01

4Asia Collins
Princeton Jr High
6F

15:02.6

8:05

5Kyndall Ince
Collins Middle
7F

15:10.0

8:09

6Olivia Honaker
Collins Middle
7F

15:30.3

8:20

7Tori Coburn
Pikeview Ms
8F

16:19.5

8:46

8Isabella Miller
Trap Hill Middle
8F

16:45.4

9:00

9Isabella Harrison
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
6F

16:47.0

9:01

10Olivia Cook
Madison Middle
8F

16:52.7

9:04

11Megan Blevins
Independence Middle
7F

17:07.8

9:12

12Kylie Criddle
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
8F

17:11.9

9:14

13Luella Mansheim
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
6F

17:16.5

9:17

14Destiny Caudill
Madison Middle
8F

17:21.1

9:19

15Arianna Valentine
Pikeview Ms
6F

17:24.3

9:21

16Emme Morrison
Princeton Jr High
6F

17:42.3

9:30

17Nancy Cline
Collins Middle
7F

17:43.4

9:31

18Hailey Elmore
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
7F

18:06.3

9:43

19Kaitlyn Brinkley
Pikeview Ms
8F

18:13.5

9:47

20Evelyn Young
Clay County Middle
6F

18:14.5

9:48

21Jaidyn Fink
Pikeview Ms
7F

18:18.2

9:50

22Madalyn Kinzer
Pikeview Ms
6F

18:21.7

9:51

23Indigo Graves
Greenbrier Episcopal
8F

18:22.7

9:52

24Ella Morgan
Independence Middle
8F

18:26.7

9:54

25Jordan Floyd
Collins Middle
6F

18:31.9

9:57

26Ava Williams
Trap Hill Middle
8F

18:34.4

9:58

27Ava Bane
Princeton Jr High
7F

18:38.3

10:00

28Sadie Asbury
Madison Middle
8F

18:38.6

10:01

29Larah Ratliff
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
8F

18:52.2

10:08

30Brie Bane
Princeton Jr High
6F

18:54.0

10:09

31Emma Mollohan
Trap Hill Middle
8F

19:00.6

10:12

32Olivia Howard
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
7F

19:05.3

10:15

33Caroline Fox
Pikeview Ms
7F

19:09.8

10:17

34Cat Farmer
Princeton Jr High
7F

19:12.6

10:19

35Jayda Cosby
Princeton Jr High
7F

19:15.1

10:20

36Lilli Honaker
Independence Middle
7F

19:19.5

10:23

37Madison Ruble
Princeton Jr High
7F

19:29.4

10:28

38Jaina Davis
Independence Middle
7F

19:30.8

10:29

39Kaylie Hutchens
Independence Middle
7F

19:31.9

10:29

40Hope Hatfield
Madison Middle
6F

19:35.6

10:31

41Maddy Bousheley
Collins Middle
7F

19:39.5

10:33

42Amelia Smith
Madison Middle
6F

19:42.7

10:35

43Casey Bair
Greenbrier Episcopal
6F

19:47.6

10:38

44Katie Howard
Madison Middle
8F

20:00.6

10:45

45Tabitha Morris
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
7F

20:01.8

10:45

46Grace Sparks
Collins Middle
7F

20:04.7

10:47

47Bindi Cottrell
Clay County Middle
6F

20:04.9

10:47

48Josilyn Stalka
Eastern Greenbrier Jr
8F

20:15.8

10:53

49Allie Keffer
Collins Middle
8F

20:28.6

11:00

50Graceanne Ennis
Pikeview Ms
6F

20:40.2

11:06



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!