Panther Cross Country Invitational MS Girls

Hamlin, WV | August 18, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 36

Number of Female Finishers: 36

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Kate Meek10:43.35:46
2.Taylor Harris10:46.65:47
3.Kamryn Wolfe11:00.05:55
4.Laura Queen11:13.36:02
5.Riley Blake11:17.56:04

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Kate Meek
Barboursville,
8F

10:43.3

5:46

2Taylor Harris
Barboursville,
8F

10:46.6

5:47

3Kamryn Wolfe
Wayne Middle,
8F

11:00.0

5:55

4Laura Queen
Wayne Middle,
7F

11:13.3

6:02

5Riley Blake
Huntington East Middle Sc,
8F

11:17.5

6:04

6Brianna Workman
Wayne Middle,
7F

11:28.8

6:10

7Becca Estep
Huntington East Middle Sc,
8F

11:30.0

6:11

8Lakenzi Whittington
Sissonville Middle,
7F

11:31.0

6:11

9Kenna Abshire
Dupont Jr High,
7F

11:36.7

6:14

10Carlee Truman
Sissonville Middle,
7F

11:43.7

6:18

11Sydney Cochran
Baileysville Middle,
7F

11:47.4

6:20

12Zailee Roberts
Sissonville Middle,
6F

11:51.5

6:22

13Elsa Meade
Huntington East Middle Sc,
8F

12:08.7

6:31

14Anna Holley
Barboursville,
7F

12:22.9

6:39

15Jenna Thompson
Duval Middle School,
7F

12:27.1

6:41

16Makenzie Robertson
Huntington East Middle Sc,
8F

12:36.1

6:46

17Imaly Fetty
Huntington East Middle Sc,
7F

12:36.4

6:46

18Alyssa Adkins
Hamlin Middle,
7F

12:44.2

6:50

19Makenzie Sawyers
Huntington East Middle Sc,
7F

13:07.8

7:03

20Kaylee Reynolds
Hamlin Middle,
7F

13:17.9

7:09

21Audrey White
Huntington East Middle Sc,
8F

13:33.8

7:17

22Ryleigh Shull
Hamlin Middle,
7F

13:50.4

7:26

23Caitlyn Hutchison
Huntington East Middle Sc,
8F

14:00.6

7:31

24Taylor Legrand
Huntington East Middle Sc,
8F

14:16.4

7:40

25Destiny Gallion
Huntington East Middle Sc,
7F

14:25.3

7:45

26Riley Estep
Huntington East Middle Sc,
8F

14:25.9

7:45

27Eleana Gillenwater
Duval Middle School,
7F

15:16.8

8:12

28Sammi Meek
Barboursville,
6F

15:32.7

8:21

29Megan Johnson
Hamlin Middle,
7F

15:34.1

8:22

30Randi Dingess
Duval Middle School,
7F

16:10.5

8:41

31Julia Hicks
Barboursville,
6F

16:16.3

8:44

32Brooklyn Smith
Sissonville Middle,
8F

16:25.1

8:49

33Ava Edmonds
Wayne Middle,
7F

16:26.3

8:50

34Kaycee Scarberry
Huntington East Middle Sc,
8F

16:35.9

8:55

35Brennan Adkins-Coleman
Huntington East Middle Sc,
6F

16:52.5

9:04

36Katelyn Hollister
Baileysville Middle,
7F

17:35.0

9:26



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!