Region III AAA XC Meet Girls Results

Region III AAA XC Meet Girls

Beckley, WV | October 19, 2017

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 47

Number of Female Finishers: 47

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Olivia Ward20:27.56:36
2.Madalyn Childs21:34.86:57
3.Grace Henley21:53.97:03
4.Cami Wagner22:11.87:09
5.Tori Parks22:36.67:17

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Olivia Ward
George Washington High,
11F

20:27.5

6:36

2Madalyn Childs
Woodrow Wilson High,
11F

21:34.8

6:57

3Grace Henley
Saint Albans High,
12F

21:53.9

7:03

4Cami Wagner
Greenbrier East High,
12F

22:11.8

7:09

5Tori Parks
Greenbrier East High,
9F

22:36.6

7:17

6Katherine Sutton
George Washington High,
9F

22:54.6

7:23

7Caroline Holliday
Woodrow Wilson High,
10F

22:55.3

7:23

8Gillian Breeden
Woodrow Wilson High,
9F

22:56.2

7:23

9Alexandrea Humphrey
Woodrow Wilson High,
10F

23:09.5

7:28

10Savanah Hughes
Woodrow Wilson High,
9F

23:15.8

7:30

11Jessica Miller
Saint Albans High,
9F

23:40.2

7:38

12McKenzie Jack
Greenbrier East High,
12F

23:48.1

7:40

13Laiken Griffith
Woodrow Wilson High,
11F

23:56.9

7:43

14Emma Magee
Capital High,
9F

24:00.2

7:44

15Elena Liu
Capital High,
12F

24:02.1

7:45

16Kamryn Hedrick
Saint Albans High,
10F

24:24.7

7:52

17Julianna Holliday
Woodrow Wilson High,
10F

24:31.3

7:54

18Maggie Jamerson
George Washington High,
11F

24:38.9

7:57

19Lena Krings
Greenbrier East High,
10F

24:43.8

7:58

20Imani Weldon
Riverside High,
10F

25:11.4

8:07

21Trinity Fry
Riverside High,
9F

25:14.5

8:08

22Anna Smith
Riverside High,
11F

25:19.0

8:09

23Allison Farley
Capital High,
12F

25:50.5

8:20

24Jenna Maley
George Washington High,
11F

26:15.1

8:27

25Emerald Fatica
George Washington High,
12F

26:18.8

8:29

26Carli Sheppard
Greenbrier East High,
11F

26:27.1

8:31

27Sarah Lankas
George Washington High,
12F

26:41.6

8:36

28Kristen Sayre
Saint Albans High,
9F

26:44.9

8:37

29Hayleigh Poole
Princeton High,
11F

26:57.2

8:41

30Taylor Wolfingbarger
Riverside High,
12F

27:14.5

8:47

31Morgan Skeens
Princeton High,
9F

27:22.5

8:49

32Karrie Kozak
Riverside High,
12F

27:25.2

8:50

33Lauren Quick
Greenbrier East High,
9F

27:42.8

8:56

34Savanna Ross
Princeton High,
11F

27:53.0

8:59

35Heather Hicks
Saint Albans High,
10F

28:20.8

9:08

36Emily Tweel
George Washington High,
12F

28:35.1

9:13

37Adrianna Thompson
Princeton High,
10F

28:45.0

9:16

38Haley McMillion
Riverside High,
9F

29:54.1

9:38

39Kalaya Tate
Princeton High,
12F

30:00.6

9:40

40Machiah Baxter
Greenbrier East High,
12F

31:07.2

10:01

41Kelsee Foster
Riverside High,
10F

31:33.4

10:10

42Arianna Whitehair
Capital High,
11F

31:40.2

10:12

43Caroline Murphy
South Charleston High,
11F

31:42.8

10:13

44Rayleigh Thompson
Princeton High,
9F

32:00.5

10:19

45Kaitlyn Legg
Capital High,
11F

32:58.9

10:37

46Harlee Blankenship
Princeton High,
9F

33:53.0

10:55

47Sadie Holland
South Charleston High,
9F

34:45.4

11:12



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!